MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 WOGA Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-09
2024-02-11
WOGA Gymnastics
2619
2024 WOGA Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 1/7 Level: 8
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Kate McDonald, Halle
Roswell Gymnastics
1/7
8
JrA
9.475
9.450
7
9.675
9.675
2T
9.700
9.700
1
9.800
9.800
1
38.625
38.625
1
2
Poulin, Kiana
Ascend Gymnastics Center
1/7
8
JrB
9.700
9.700
1
9.625
9.625
3
9.650
9.650
1
9.625
9.350
4
38.325
38.325
1
3
Rock, Franny
Ascend Gymnastics Center
1/7
8
JrB
9.525
9.525
4
9.825
9.825
1
9.450
9.350
5
9.475
9.375
3
38.075
38.075
2
4
Elstad, Blakely
Roswell Gymnastics
1/7
8
JrA
9.750
9.650
1
9.750
9.675
2*
9.700
9.400
5*
9.725
9.300
9T
38.600
38.025
2T
4
Hardman, Brooklyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
1/7
8
JrA
9.525
9.500
5
9.675
9.675
2*
9.400
9.400
5*
9.450
9.450
7
38.025
38.025
2T
4
Chontos, Bellamy
Roswell Gymnastics
1/7
8
JrA
9.550
9.475
6
9.700
9.575
5
9.700
9.475
2
9.675
9.500
4T
38.225
38.025
2T
7
Richards, Hannah
Ascend Gymnastics Center
1/7
8
JrA
9.600
9.600
3
9.550
9.550
6
9.475
9.450
3T
9.600
9.300
9T
37.900
37.900
5
8
Toney, Syla
National Elite Gymnastics
1/7
8
JrB
9.625
9.550
3
9.775
9.450
5
9.600
9.600
2
9.650
9.200
6
37.975
37.800
3
9
Shelander, Addison
Roswell Gymnastics
1/7
8
JrB
9.600
9.400
5
9.800
9.700
2
9.675
9.225
6
9.800
9.450
2
38.100
37.775
4
10
Neary, Kyrielle
Roswell Gymnastics
1/7
8
Sr
9.375
9.375
4
9.650
9.475
3
9.325
9.300
2T
9.700
9.575
1
37.725
37.725
1
11
Atofau, Grace
Ascend Gymnastics Center
1/7
8
JrA
9.025
8.700
13
9.900
9.900
1
9.575
9.450
3T
9.525
9.525
3
37.575
37.575
6
12
Cabana, Kea
Ascend Gymnastics Center
1/7
8
Sr
9.525
9.500
1
9.550
9.525
2
9.300
9.300
2T
9.575
9.100
11T
37.425
37.425
2
13
Park, Crystal
Ascend Gymnastics Center
1/7
8
JrA
9.350
9.275
10
9.475
9.300
8
9.475
9.200
11
9.550
9.550
2
37.350
37.325
7
14
Hales, Stella
Roswell Gymnastics
1/7
8
JrA
9.450
9.150
11
9.350
9.250
9T
9.650
9.350
7
9.725
9.500
4T
37.600
37.250
8
15
Peterson, Berlynn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
1/7
8
JrA
9.550
9.525
4
9.600
9.250
9T
9.650
9.250
10
9.300
9.200
11T
37.800
37.225
9
16
Findlay, Janie
Roswell Gymnastics
1/7
8
JrB
9.325
9.225
6
9.700
9.500
4
9.550
9.400
4
9.575
9.050
10
37.800
37.175
5
17
Rightmire, Sophie
North Coast Gymnastics
1/7
8
Sr
9.475
9.475
2
9.400
9.200
5
9.275
9.150
5
9.475
9.250
6
37.325
37.075
3
18
Patalau, Analea
Ascend Gymnastics Center
1/7
8
JrA
9.450
9.050
12
9.775
9.475
7
9.550
9.100
12T
9.525
9.375
8
38.200
37.000
10
19
Morthland, Claire
Roswell Gymnastics
1/7
8
JrA
9.400
9.300
9
9.800
8.850
13
9.475
9.300
8T
9.625
9.475
6
37.975
36.925
11
20
Etinger, Dani
Roswell Gymnastics
1/7
8
Sr
9.325
9.325
5
9.575
9.575
1
8.500
8.500
12
9.325
9.325
4T
36.725
36.725
4
21
Boone, Jada
Ascend Gymnastics Center
1/7
8
JrA
9.550
9.350
8
9.675
9.100
12
9.500
8.400
15
9.475
9.125
13
37.800
35.975
12
22
Cummins, Dorothy
Acrotex
1/7
8
JrB
9.175
8.800
9
9.450
9.225
7
9.550
9.000
9
9.575
8.750
11
37.500
35.775
6
23
McCain, Riley
Oklahoma City Gymnastics
1/7
8
Sr
9.475
8.450
10
9.175
8.700
8
9.300
9.300
2T
9.525
9.225
7
36.675
35.675
5T
23
Edwards, Sarah
Oklahoma City Gymnastics
1/7
8
Sr
9.575
9.150
6
9.300
8.275
10
9.050
9.050
7
9.475
9.200
8
36.925
35.675
5T
23
Montarella, Makenna
Oklahoma City Gymnastics
1/7
8
JrB
8.700
8.700
10
9.250
9.025
8
8.900
8.850
10
9.650
9.100
7T
35.675
35.675
7
26
McCord, Abigail
Acrotex
1/7
8
Sr
9.450
9.025
7
9.225
8.775
7
8.925
8.650
11
9.275
9.125
9T
35.950
35.575
7
27
Shuman, Elizabeth
Coral Reef Gymnastics
1/7
8
JrA
9.125
8.650
14
9.600
9.150
11
9.450
8.525
14
9.500
9.200
11T
36.800
35.525
13
28
Walker, Camdyn
Oklahoma City Gymnastics
1/7
8
JrB
9.700
9.575
2
8.900
7.125
11
9.450
9.425
3
9.600
9.325
5
37.225
35.450
8
29
Yaakovi, Lihi
Acrotex
1/7
8
JrB
9.425
9.125
7
9.350
8.550
9
9.600
8.650
12
9.400
9.100
7T
37.450
35.425
9
30
Kushnir, Abigail
Team Elite Gymnastics
1/7
8
Sr
9.625
8.300
12
9.700
9.400
4
9.425
9.325
1
9.450
8.300
15
38.150
35.325
8
31
Jones, Charley
Ascend Gymnastics Center
1/7
8
Sr
9.500
9.450
3
9.450
7.550
12
9.250
8.850
9
9.500
9.325
4T
36.950
35.175
9
32
Chapman, Izzy
The Peach Pit Prado
1/7
8
JrB
9.375
9.025
8
9.100
8.500
10
9.175
8.550
13
9.400
9.075
9
36.550
35.150
10
33
Saggiomo, Caroline
Team Elite Gymnastics
1/7
8
Sr
8.700
8.100
14T
9.375
8.650
9
9.350
9.100
6
9.500
8.950
14
36.000
34.800
10
34
Lyzwinski, Tea
North Coast Gymnastics
1/7
8
Sr
9.400
8.750
8T
8.700
8.150
11
9.375
8.175
14
9.475
9.475
2
36.575
34.550
11
35
Yango, Naomi
Alpha Omega Gymnastics
1/7
8
JrA
9.900
9.625
2
9.525
7.550
15
9.475
9.100
12T
9.550
7.600
15
37.825
33.875
14
36
Phillips, Adriana
North Coast Gymnastics
1/7
8
Sr
8.975
8.750
8T
8.525
7.400
13
9.125
8.400
13
9.150
9.100
11T
35.075
33.650
12
37
Buckner, Hannah
North Coast Gymnastics
1/7
8
Sr
8.650
8.275
13
8.550
6.750
15
9.150
8.700
10
9.225
9.125
9T
35.050
32.850
13
38
Chun, Meilyn
North Coast Gymnastics
1/7
8
Sr
8.675
8.100
14T
8.750
7.150
14
8.400
7.400
16
9.250
8.975
13
34.175
31.625
14
39
Jones, Shyne
Ascend Gymnastics Center
1/7
8
JrA
8.650
0.000
15
8.950
8.525
14
9.300
9.300
8T
9.400
9.000
14
35.500
26.825
15
40
Vertz, Kamryn
Roswell Gymnastics
1/7
8
JrB
9.425
8.000
12
9.525
0.000
12T
9.500
9.150
7
9.650
9.525
1
37.100
26.675
11
41
Cante, Khloe
Ascend Gymnastics Center
1/7
8
Sr
9.100
8.425
11
0.000
0.000
16
9.125
8.150
15
9.575
9.450
3
27.575
26.025
15
42
Paget, Alexis
Ascend Gymnastics Center
1/7
8
Sr
9.075
0.000
16
9.500
9.125
6
9.350
8.900
8
9.100
7.550
16
34.975
25.575
16
43
Pogue, Leah
Alpha Omega Gymnastics
1/7
8
JrB
9.125
8.125
11
8.450
0.000
12T
8.900
8.750
11
9.275
8.475
12
34.375
25.350
12
44
Leongkaye, Reese
Ascend Gymnastics Center
1/7
8
JrB
9.250
0.000
13
9.325
9.325
6
9.100
9.050
8
9.350
0.000
13
36.450
18.375
13