MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
NGA Indiana Judges Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-12-02
2023-12-03
Wabash Valley Tumbling and Gymnastics
110
NGA Indiana Judges Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 7B
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3N,
6N,
DN,
GN,
PN,
SN,
2BN
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Gutwein, Paige
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
PN
All Ages
9.250
2
9.600
1
9.700
1
9.625
1
38.175
1
2
Barrett, Peyton
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
PN
All Ages
9.350
1
9.275
2T
9.250
3
9.400
2T
37.275
2
3
Meade, Cree
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
GN
Jr B
8.850
3
9.650
1
9.275
1
9.150
4T
36.925
1
4
Cochran, Carolyn
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
PN
All Ages
9.000
6
9.275
2T
9.000
6
9.400
2T
36.675
3
5
Brown, Stella
Small Wonders
7B
6N
All Ages
9.100
1
9.250
1
8.750
2
9.450
1
36.550
1
6
Melgar, Arianna
Inspire Athletics LLC
7B
GN
SR
9.225
1
8.900
6
9.325
1
9.025
7T
36.475
1
7
Shupe, Izabell
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
GN
SR
8.750
5
9.250
3
9.150
2
9.250
3T
36.400
2
8
Nethercutt, Raelyn
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
GN
Jr B
9.300
1
9.600
2
8.150
7
9.275
2T
36.325
2
9
Henderson, Paislee
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
GN
Jr A
8.750
4
9.300
5
8.875
4
9.250
1
36.175
1
10
Braasch, Tenleigh
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
PN
All Ages
9.150
5
8.550
7
9.150
4
9.250
7
36.100
4
11
Diggs, Sophia
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
GN
SR
8.925
3
9.325
2
8.350
8
9.325
2
35.925
3
12
Ziegler, Ada
Inspire Athletics LLC
7B
GN
SR
9.000
2
8.300
9
8.925
3
9.450
1
35.675
4
13
Wolf, Kree
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
GN
Jr A
8.900
1
9.575
1
8.425
5
8.750
8T
35.650
2
14
Payne, Zaylee
Small Wonders
7B
PN
All Ages
8.350
10
8.725
5
9.375
2
9.150
9
35.600
5
15
Connell, Brielle
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
PN
All Ages
9.200
3
9.000
4
8.075
9T
9.275
6
35.550
6
16
Whitaker, Sophia
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
GN
SR
8.425
9
9.350
1
8.675
5
9.025
7T
35.475
5
17
Crowder, Qiana
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
GN
Jr B
8.550
6T
9.125
4
8.350
5
9.375
1
35.400
3
18
Cawby, Madigan
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
PN
All Ages
8.750
9
8.325
8
8.950
7
9.325
4
35.350
7
19
Wiley, Aubrey
Inspire Athletics LLC
7B
GN
Jr B
8.200
9T
8.600
6
9.250
2
9.275
2T
35.325
4
20
Lopez, Kimberly
Inspire Athletics LLC
7B
GN
SR
8.900
4
8.925
5
8.550
6T
8.925
9
35.300
6
21
Riggs, Landry
Small Wonders
7B
GN
Jr A
8.200
10
8.775
6
9.325
2
8.950
5
35.250
3
22
Weiand, Alivia
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
GN
Jr A
8.400
6
9.325
4
9.000
3
8.400
11
35.125
4
23
Backus, Reese
Small Wonders
7B
DN
All Ages
8.075
2
9.100
2
8.775
1
9.150
1
35.100
1
23
Soultz, Autumn
Inspire Athletics LLC
7B
GN
SR
8.650
7
8.400
8
8.900
4
9.150
6
35.100
7
25
HIll, Mia
Small Wonders
7B
6N
All Ages
8.675
2
8.350
2
8.925
1
9.125
3
35.075
2
26
Weiand, Emelia
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
GN
Jr B
8.550
6T
9.300
3
8.075
8
9.125
6
35.050
5
27
Harris, Emryee
Small Wonders
7B
GN
Jr A
8.375
7
8.700
7
9.350
1
8.600
10
35.025
5
27
Hanna, Liberty
Small Wonders
7B
GN
Jr B
8.200
9T
9.100
5
8.825
3
8.900
9T
35.025
6
29
Hughes, Sha%27nyla
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
GN
Jr A
8.575
5
9.425
2
8.025
10
8.900
6
34.925
6
30
Rehn, Alexis
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
PN
All Ages
8.875
7
8.600
6
8.075
9T
9.300
5
34.850
8
31
Burns, Lauren
Inspire Athletics LLC
7B
GN
SR
8.400
10
8.600
7
8.550
6T
9.200
5
34.750
8
32
Nolan, Evelyn
Small Wonders
7B
GN
Jr B
8.650
5
8.525
8T
8.500
4
9.025
8
34.700
7
33
Jones, Lynley
Small Wonders
7B
GN
Jr A
8.825
2
8.550
8
8.175
7T
9.000
4
34.550
7
34
Nuest, Rhylan
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
PN
All Ages
9.175
4
7.100
10
9.050
5
9.200
8
34.525
9
35
Yallaly, Julia
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
DN
All Ages
8.700
1
9.275
1
7.600
3
8.800
3
34.375
2
35
Shannon, Eve
Inspire Athletics LLC
7B
GN
Jr A
8.350
8
8.450
10
8.400
6
9.175
2
34.375
8
35
Garoutte, Micaela
Inspire Athletics LLC
7B
GN
Jr B
8.875
2
8.550
7
7.800
9
9.150
4T
34.375
8
38
Powell, Brooklyn
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
GN
Jr A
8.000
11
9.400
3
7.750
11
9.150
3
34.300
9
39
Bowman, Kinsley
Small Wonders
7B
GN
SR
8.600
8
8.000
10
8.075
9
9.250
3T
33.925
9
40
Bishop, Tanyon
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
GN
SR
8.700
6
9.100
4
7.300
10
8.700
10
33.800
10
41
Hughes, Avery
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
GN
Jr B
8.400
8
8.500
10
7.775
10
9.100
7
33.775
9
42
Trado, Ally
Small Wonders
7B
6N
All Ages
8.525
4
8.000
4
7.950
5
9.225
2
33.700
3
43
Spicer, Olivia
Small Wonders
7B
GN
Jr B
8.675
4
8.525
8T
7.500
11
8.900
9T
33.600
10
43
Bice, Grace
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
PN
All Ages
8.800
8
8.200
9
8.200
8
8.400
10
33.600
10
45
Nichols, Chloe
Small Wonders
7B
DN
All Ages
7.800
3
8.250
3
8.400
2
8.850
2
33.300
3
46
Williams, Kynsie
Small Wonders
7B
6N
All Ages
8.550
3
7.550
5
8.050
4
9.075
4
33.225
4
47
Belt, Addilyn
Small Wonders
7B
GN
Jr A
7.700
12
8.525
9
8.100
9
8.875
7
33.200
10
48
Ellis, Bayleigh
Small Wonders
7B
GN
Jr A
8.800
3
8.350
11
7.650
12
8.200
12
33.000
11
49
Brockman, Summer
Small Wonders
7B
GN
Jr B
8.000
11
7.850
11
8.225
6
8.900
9T
32.975
11
50
Jones, Alana
Small Wonders
7B
GN
Jr A
8.250
9
7.000
12
8.175
7T
8.750
8T
32.175
12
51
York, Bri
Small Wonders
7B
6N
All Ages
8.125
6
8.300
3
7.425
6
8.200
6
32.050
5
52
Sharp, Maddy
Small Wonders
7B
6N
All Ages
8.475
5
0.000
6
8.100
3
8.350
5
24.925
6