MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 YMCA NE Regional Championship
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-05-20
2023-05-21
Glastonbury Gymnastics Club
723
2023 YMCA NE Regional Championship - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Lakewood-Trumbull Branch YMCA
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
8N,
PL,
SL
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Bergamo, Ashley
Lakewood-Trumbull Branch YMCA
5PU
XB
Junior B
9.550
1
9.550
1
9.425
1
9.675
1
38.200
1
2
Martire, Ella
Lakewood-Trumbull Branch YMCA
2PU
XS
Junior A
9.300
3
9.850
1
9.675
1
9.275
2
38.100
2
3
Jones, Kylie
Lakewood-Trumbull Branch YMCA
5PU
XB
Senior A
9.100
4
9.650
1
9.550
1
9.525
2
37.825
1
4
Jones, Kenzie
Lakewood-Trumbull Branch YMCA
5PU
XB
Senior A
9.500
1
9.275
2
9.400
2
9.575
1
37.750
2
5
Gaudiano, Molly
Lakewood-Trumbull Branch YMCA
5PU
XB
Child
9.575
1
9.175
3
9.175
1
9.650
1
37.575
1
6
Domack, Brooklyn
Lakewood-Trumbull Branch YMCA
5PU
XB
Junior A
9.375
3
9.500
1
8.625
6
9.475
3T
36.975
4
7
Machado, Luana
Lakewood-Trumbull Branch YMCA
5PU
XB
Junior B
8.925
7
9.375
3
9.050
2
9.375
3
36.725
2
8
Colon, Averi
Lakewood-Trumbull Branch YMCA
5PU
XB
Senior B
9.475
2
9.450
1T
8.800
7
8.975
11
36.700
5T
8
Estrada, Sofia
Lakewood-Trumbull Branch YMCA
5PU
XB
Senior B
9.300
4T
9.400
2
8.600
9
9.400
4
36.700
5T
10
Cuminotto-Reis, Payton
Lakewood-Trumbull Branch YMCA
4PU
XP
Senior
9.300
1
8.800
9
9.375
4
9.050
4T
36.525
3
11
Colon, Ashlynn
Lakewood-Trumbull Branch YMCA
5PU
XB
Junior B
9.200
3
9.475
2
8.800
4T
8.975
10
36.450
3
12
Sakalauskaite, Danielle
Lakewood-Trumbull Branch YMCA
1RE
5
Junior
8.450
9
9.375
2
9.250
2
9.175
5
36.250
2
12
Zigo-Kruger, Ava
Lakewood-Trumbull Branch YMCA
5RE
3
Child A
8.375
14
9.325
4
9.325
4T
9.225
4
36.250
5
14
Murphy, Carly
Lakewood-Trumbull Branch YMCA
4RE
7
Senior
8.625
11
9.650
1
8.500
6
9.250
5
36.025
4
15
Silkman, Jacqueline
Lakewood-Trumbull Branch YMCA
4PU
XP
Child
8.700
5T
9.200
3T
8.625
9
9.050
4T
35.575
6
16
Martire, Claire
Lakewood-Trumbull Branch YMCA
5PU
XB
Junior A
8.950
9
9.350
2T
8.650
5
8.500
14
35.450
8
17
Renda, Sara
Lakewood-Trumbull Branch YMCA
4RE
7
Junior
9.125
6
8.875
6
8.000
9
9.400
3
35.400
6
18
Canuzzi, Gabrielle
Lakewood-Trumbull Branch YMCA
4RE
7
Senior
8.900
8
8.100
11
9.050
2T
9.225
6
35.275
7
19
Anil, Kavya
Lakewood-Trumbull Branch YMCA
3PU
XG
Senior B
8.350
8T
8.700
8
9.200
3T
8.850
7
35.100
6
20
Cedrone, Savanna
Lakewood-Trumbull Branch YMCA
1RE
5
Senior
8.700
8T
8.200
7T
8.900
3
9.200
4
35.000
5
21
Cuminotto-Reis, Hailey
Lakewood-Trumbull Branch YMCA
1RE
5
Senior
8.750
6
8.000
9
9.250
1
8.900
7
34.900
6
22
Guthrie, Kasie
Lakewood-Trumbull Branch YMCA
4PU
XP
Junior
8.700
5
8.700
5
8.500
5
8.750
6
34.650
5
23
Truini, Alexa
Lakewood-Trumbull Branch YMCA
1RE
5
Senior
8.600
9
9.025
3
8.200
10
8.800
10
34.625
8
24
Kehoe, Grace
Lakewood-Trumbull Branch YMCA
1RE
5
Junior
8.600
6T
9.525
1
7.050
13
8.625
11
33.800
10