MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
NGA 2023 Washington State Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-04-23
2023-04-23
SGA-Ballard
142
NGA 2023 Washington State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 4 Level: NP
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2N,
3N,
ND,
NG,
NP,
NS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Spinosa, Claire
SGA-Ballard
4
NP
Senior A
9.525
3T
9.200
7T
9.500
3T
9.550
4
37.775
1
2
Lageson, Mia
SGA-Ballard
4
NP
Junior A
9.525
3T
9.400
4
9.150
10T
9.475
10
37.550
3
3
Chalasani, Nour-Swarna
SGA-Ballard
4
NP
Junior A
9.450
5
8.800
19
9.650
1T
9.600
3
37.500
4
4
Kerr, Sydney
SGA-Lake City
4
NP
Junior A
9.425
6
9.125
11
9.500
3T
9.200
23
37.250
6
5
Springer, Finley
SGA-Ballard
4
NP
Junior B
9.675
1
8.525
24T
9.325
5T
9.525
5
37.050
7
6
Berger, Merrick
SGA-Ballard
4
NP
Junior A
9.150
16T
9.425
3
8.925
19
9.500
6T
37.000
8
7
Kimmel, Maddie
SGA-Lake City
4
NP
Junior A
9.200
13T
9.050
13T
9.325
5T
9.300
21
36.875
9
8
Oswald, Janie
SGA-Lake City
4
NP
Junior B
9.400
7
9.025
16
8.950
15T
9.450
11
36.825
10
9
Ryan, Isabella
SGA Columbia
4
NP
Junior B
9.075
20T
9.200
7T
9.150
10T
9.375
15T
36.800
11
10
Levy, Stella
SGA-Ballard
4
NP
Senior A
9.300
9
9.600
1
8.025
33
9.625
2
36.550
12T
11
Greenberg, Zoe
SGA-Ballard
4
NP
Senior A
9.175
15
8.525
24T
9.325
5T
9.500
6T
36.525
14
12
Solverud, Maia
SGA Columbia
4
NP
Junior A
9.225
10T
9.200
7T
8.650
24T
9.075
26T
36.150
16
13
Broadus, Lucy
SGA-Ballard
4
NP
Junior B
8.875
27
9.050
13T
8.950
15T
9.250
22
36.125
17
14
Saleeba, Lola
SGA-Ballard
4
NP
Junior A
9.100
19
8.900
17
9.050
13
9.050
28
36.100
18
15
Hamilton, Eloise
SGA-Lake City
4
NP
Junior B
9.200
13T
9.075
12
8.350
28T
9.350
17T
35.975
19
16
Jordaan, Kate
SGA-Lake City
4
NP
Junior B
8.750
28
9.500
2
8.950
15T
8.750
34
35.950
20
17
Garrahy, Adeline
SGA-Ballard
4
NP
Junior A
9.050
22
8.750
20T
8.575
26
9.425
12T
35.800
21
18
King, Jadyn
SGA-Lake City
4
NP
Junior B
9.325
8
8.350
27T
8.350
28T
9.500
6T
35.525
22
19
Land, Nina
SGA-Ballard
4
NP
Senior A
8.900
25T
7.900
32
9.150
10T
9.425
12T
35.375
24
20
Mollick, Lena
SGA-Ballard
4
NP
Senior A
9.150
16T
9.050
13T
8.275
31
8.650
35
35.125
26
21
Diamond-Swanson, Jade
SGA Columbia
4
NP
Junior A
8.675
30
8.625
22T
8.800
21T
8.950
31
35.050
27
22
Stewart, Mariana
SGA-Lake City
4
NP
Junior A
9.075
20T
7.850
33
9.000
14
8.800
33
34.725
28T
22
Wilson, Emeline
SGA-Lake City
4
NP
Junior B
8.950
24
8.275
29
8.500
27
9.000
30
34.725
28T
24
Skov, Freja
SGA-Lake City
4
NP
Senior A
8.725
29
8.175
30
8.350
28T
9.100
25
34.350
31
25
Gregory, Ruby
SGA-Lake City
4
NP
Junior B
9.125
18
7.100
35
8.950
15T
8.900
32
34.075
32
26
Metcalf, Audrey
SGA-Ballard
4
NP
Junior B
8.575
31T
8.000
31
7.925
34
9.175
24
33.675
34
27
Jennings, Jojo
SGA-Lake City
4
NP
Senior A
9.025
23
7.500
34
7.500
35
9.075
26T
33.100
35
28
Gibbons, Sophia
SGA Columbia
4
NP
Senior A
0.000
36
0.000
36
8.075
32
9.025
29
17.100
36