MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
AAU#2 Florida Central Qualifier 2023
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-03-04
2023-03-05
Bayside Sports Academy
385
AAU#2 Florida Central Qualifier 2023 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 1
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XD,
1A,
1N,
1O,
2A,
2E,
2N,
2O,
3A,
3N,
3O,
4A,
4N,
4O,
5E,
5N,
5O,
6A,
6E,
7E,
7N,
8E,
BA,
BE,
BN,
BO,
GA,
GE,
GL,
GN,
GO,
PE,
PL,
PO,
SA,
SE,
SN,
SO
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Romero, Maria
Upward Gymnastics
1
BO
Older
9.150
5T
9.350
2T
9.700
2
9.600
2T
37.800
1
2
Martinez, Katelyn
Sportsrock
1
BN
All
8.950
2
9.200
1T
9.800
1
9.600
1
37.550
1
3
Bruner, Winnie
Junglenastics
1
BO
Older
9.350
2
9.050
8
9.400
3
9.650
1
37.450
2
4
Asmundo, Brea
Bayside Sports Academy
1
BO
Older
9.200
3T
9.350
2T
9.200
7T
9.600
2T
37.350
3
5
Jain, Swasti
Reflex Gymnastics
1
BN
All
9.050
1
9.200
1T
9.600
2
9.450
2T
37.300
2
6
Guest, Erika
Bayside Sports Academy
1
BA
Middle
8.650
1T
9.350
2
9.750
1
9.450
2
37.200
1
6
Bartels, Sarah
Junglenastics
1
BO
Younger
9.300
1*
9.400
1
9.300
4T
9.200
6
37.200
1T
6
Bonnett, Brooke
Junglenastics
1
BO
Younger
9.300
1*
9.300
2
9.250
6
9.350
5
37.200
1T
9
Henao, Elena
Junglenastics
1
BA
Older
9.600
1
8.900
4
9.200
3
9.450
2
37.150
1
9
Landwer, Adair
Junglenastics
1
BO
Older
9.200
3T
9.300
4
9.350
4T
9.300
7T
37.150
4
11
Acree, Aria
Reflex Gymnastics
1
BO
Older
9.150
5T
9.450
1
9.800
1
8.700
11
37.100
5
12
Ingargiola, Aubrey
Upward Gymnastics
1
BO
Younger
9.200
3
9.200
3T
9.000
8T
9.550
2
36.950
3
13
Long, Mia
Bayside Sports Academy
1
BO
Older
8.700
10
9.250
5
9.300
6
9.500
4T
36.750
6
14
Tallarino, Talia
Upward Gymnastics
1
BO
Older
9.100
7
8.900
9
9.200
7T
9.500
4T
36.700
7
15
Naylor, Warner
Junglenastics
1
BO
Younger
8.750
6
9.100
5
9.350
3
9.450
4
36.650
4
16
Murphy, Andersen
Junglenastics
1
BO
Younger
9.050
4T
8.600
9
9.300
4T
9.600
1
36.550
5
17
Selfos, Katie
Reflex Gymnastics
1
BO
Older
8.800
8
9.150
6
9.350
4T
9.200
9
36.500
8
18
Abrams, Sadie
Junglenastics
1
BO
Older
9.400
1
8.600
11
9.150
9
9.300
7T
36.450
9
19
Zambrano Vargas, Victoria
Reflex Gymnastics
1
BN
All
8.700
5T
9.200
1T
9.300
3T
9.200
8T
36.400
3
20
Miller, Khloe
East Pasco Gymnastics
1
BO
Younger
8.400
10
9.200
3T
9.200
7
9.500
3
36.300
6
21
Sullivan, Cali
Upward Gymnastics
1
BO
Younger
8.650
8
9.000
6
9.450
2
9.050
7
36.150
7
21
Vargas, Paula
Reflex Gymnastics
1
BN
All
8.550
7
9.000
6*
9.200
5
9.400
4T
36.150
4T
21
Soto, Lia
Reflex Gymnastics
1
BN
All
8.850
4
9.000
6*
9.000
6T
9.300
6T
36.150
4T
24
Lange, Kennedy
Bayside Sports Academy
1
BA
Younger
8.900
2
8.800
6
9.150
2T
9.200
3T
36.050
1
25
Chen, Kaley
Reflex Gymnastics
1
BN
All
8.700
5T
9.150
4T
8.700
10
9.450
2T
36.000
6
26
Kanagy, Emma
Upward Gymnastics
1
BO
Younger
8.700
7
8.900
7T
9.500
1
8.800
8
35.900
8
27
Eells, Callie
Upward Gymnastics
1
BO
Older
8.750
9
8.800
10
8.900
10
9.400
6
35.850
10
27
Johnson, Leila
Junglenastics
1
BA
Middle
8.150
4
9.000
5
9.300
3
9.400
3T
35.850
2
29
Morgan, Collins
Junglenastics
1
BA
Younger
8.100
7
9.050
1T
9.150
2T
9.450
1
35.750
2
30
Mills, Kathryn
Junglenastics
1
BA
Younger
8.750
3
8.900
5
8.850
5T
9.200
3T
35.700
3
31
Hernandez, Maria
Reflex Gymnastics
1
BN
All
8.250
10
8.700
8
9.300
3T
9.400
4T
35.650
7
31
Nillles, Hannah
Junglenastics
1
BA
Older
8.200
4
9.050
3
9.300
2
9.100
4T
35.650
2
33
Parker, Malia
Junglenastics
1
BA
Younger
8.450
5
9.000
3T
8.850
5T
9.300
2
35.600
4
34
Bonilla, Andrea
Reflex Gymnastics
1
BN
All
8.450
8
9.150
4T
9.000
6T
8.850
10
35.450
8
35
Fenn, Reghan
Junglenastics
1
BA
Middle
7.700
6
9.200
3
9.000
4
9.500
1
35.400
3
36
Miller, Chloe
Bayside Sports Academy
1
BA
Older
7.000
8
9.150
1
9.600
1
9.550
1
35.300
3
36
Pratt, Savannah
Bayside Sports Academy
1
BA
Younger
9.050
1
8.700
7T
8.500
10
9.050
6T
35.300
5
38
Maestracci, Victoria
Reflex Gymnastics
1
BN
All
8.900
3
8.350
10
8.800
9
9.200
8T
35.250
9
39
Pioltini, Valentina
Reflex Gymnastics
1
BN
All
8.350
9
8.650
9
8.900
8
9.300
6T
35.200
10
39
Brown, Allie
Junglenastics
1
BA
Younger
8.300
6
9.000
3T
8.700
8
9.200
3T
35.200
6
39
Rich, Merritt
Junglenastics
1
BA
Middle
8.650
1T
8.900
6T
8.650
7
9.000
9
35.200
4
42
Calabrese, Sloane
Junglenastics
1
BA
Middle
8.550
3
8.600
9
8.750
6
9.250
7
35.150
5
42
Jenkins, Danae
Upward Gymnastics
1
BA
Older
8.400
2
8.650
8
9.000
5
9.100
4T
35.150
4
42
Perez, Isabella
Upward Gymnastics
1
BO
Younger
9.050
4T
8.350
10
9.000
8T
8.750
9
35.150
9
45
Parmentier, Raegan
Bayside Sports Academy
1
BA
Older
8.000
5
8.700
6T
9.100
4
9.300
3
35.100
5
46
Chandler, Ansley
Junglenastics
1
BA
Middle
8.000
5
9.400
1
8.200
9
9.300
6
34.900
6
47
Mitchel, Kinsley
Upward Gymnastics
1
BA
Middle
7.500
8T
8.700
8
9.400
2
9.100
8
34.700
7
47
Minton, Finley
Junglenastics
1
BA
Younger
8.650
4
8.600
9
8.750
7
8.700
8
34.700
7
49
Antonelos, Stella
Upward Gymnastics
1
BA
Middle
7.550
7
8.900
6T
8.800
5
9.400
3T
34.650
8
49
Bell, Aleemah
Bayside Sports Academy
1
BA
Younger
7.550
8
9.050
1T
9.000
4
9.050
6T
34.650
8
51
Perez-Feliu, Mila
Reflex Gymnastics
1
BO
Younger
8.550
9
8.900
7T
8.700
10
8.400
10
34.550
10
52
Goodwin, Isabella
Upward Gymnastics
1
BA
Older
8.350
3
8.800
5
8.750
7
8.550
8
34.450
6
53
Gunn, Avonna
Bayside Sports Academy
1
BO
Older
8.000
11
9.100
7
8.200
11
9.050
10
34.350
11
54
Shelby, Kyleigh
Junglenastics
1
BA
Middle
7.500
8T
9.050
4
8.300
8
9.350
5
34.200
9
55
Karabasic, Isabella
Bayside Sports Academy
1
BA
Younger
7.500
9
8.700
7T
9.250
1
8.650
9
34.100
9
56
Thompson, Audrey
Junglenastics
1
BA
Older
7.300
6T
9.100
2
8.800
6
8.750
7
33.950
7
57
Mavrelis, Laylah
Bayside Sports Academy
1
BA
Older
7.300
6T
8.700
6T
8.600
8
9.000
6
33.600
8
58
McCray, Karter
Reflex Gymnastics
1
BA
Younger
7.400
10
8.000
10
8.600
9
8.200
10
32.200
10