MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Great West GymFest
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-02-23
2023-02-26
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
1594
2023 Great West GymFest - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 01
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Brown, Anika
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
XB
Jr C
9.400
2
9.700
2
9.575
1
9.575
1
38.250
1
2
Maurer, Layla
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
XB
Jr C
9.600
1
9.750
1
9.275
3
9.475
2
38.100
2
3
Egan, London
STEP Training Centre
01
XB
Jr B
9.200
2T
9.600
1T
9.400
2
9.575
1
37.775
1
4
Torkelson, Reagan
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
XB
Jr B
9.300
1
9.525
4
9.275
4T
9.350
2
37.450
2
5
Dunham, Gracie
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
XB
Sr B
9.250
1
9.375
3
9.625
1
9.100
3
37.350
1
6
Riffel, Victoria
STEP Training Centre
01
XB
Sr C
9.200
2
9.400
5
9.150
3
9.575
1
37.325
1
7
Guthrie, Hope
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
XB
Jr C
9.100
3T
9.600
3
9.375
2
9.200
5
37.275
3
7
Pierce, Kendall
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
XB
Sr C
9.050
3
9.325
7
9.500
1
9.400
3
37.275
2
9
Johnson, Lily
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
XB
Sr A
9.050
2
9.575
1
9.300
2
9.200
3T
37.125
1
10
Newell, Faith
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
XB
Sr B
9.200
2T
9.300
6
9.425
2
9.175
2
37.100
2
11
Capri Womach, Sydney
STEP Training Centre
01
XB
Sr A
8.900
3T
9.500
2T
9.075
4
9.550
1T
37.025
2
11
Klontz, Ellie
STEP Training Centre
01
XB
Jr A
9.100
1
9.550
1
8.900
3
9.475
1
37.025
1
13
Neri, Kayla
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
XB
Sr C
9.450
1
9.450
3
9.000
8
9.100
6
37.000
3
14
Keith, Vivienne
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
XB
Sr B
8.750
9
9.450
1
9.325
3
9.400
1
36.925
3
15
Schatz, Kinzley
Spokane Gymnastics
01
XB
Jr B
9.000
5T
9.400
8
9.275
4T
9.175
6T
36.850
3
16
Garcia, Allison
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
XB
Sr C
8.900
4
9.425
4
9.075
5T
9.425
2
36.825
4
17
Rossi, Anna
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
XB
Jr A
9.000
2T
9.275
5
9.250
1
9.250
2
36.775
2
18
Simmons, Zoey
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
XB
Sr A
8.900
3T
9.375
6
8.900
6T
9.550
1T
36.725
3
19
Beggerly, Mindy
STEP Training Centre
01
XB
Jr B
8.700
9T
9.600
1T
9.175
7
9.225
4
36.700
4
20
Koleszar, April
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
XB
Jr B
8.650
11
9.500
5
9.300
3
9.175
6T
36.625
5
20
Hood, Vanessa
STEP Training Centre
01
XB
Sr C
8.850
5
9.475
2
9.025
7
9.275
4
36.625
5
20
Dordal, Milly
Spokane Gymnastics
01
XB
Sr A
8.800
6
9.250
8
9.375
1
9.200
3T
36.625
4
23
Maloy, Sydney
Spokane Gymnastics
01
XB
Jr B
9.200
2T
9.450
6
9.125
8
8.825
10
36.600
6
24
Verhaar, Aspen
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
XB
Jr C
8.700
6T
9.425
4T
8.950
9
9.375
3
36.450
4
25
Kirkeby-Siramethee, Aaylah
Spokane Gymnastics
01
XB
Jr C
9.100
3T
9.100
8
9.075
5T
9.100
7
36.375
5
26
Parr-Coffin, Boheme
STEP Training Centre
01
XB
Jr B
9.200
2T
9.575
3
8.375
12
9.150
8
36.300
7
26
Cooper, Makenna
Spokane Gymnastics
01
XB
Jr C
8.800
5
9.275
6
9.075
5T
9.150
6
36.300
6
28
Dordal, Ella
Spokane Gymnastics
01
XB
Sr C
8.700
7T
9.550
1
9.075
5T
8.875
9
36.200
6
29
Gardin, Ember
STEP Training Centre
01
XB
Sr A
8.750
7T
9.500
2T
8.825
10T
9.100
5
36.175
5
29
Sadera, Yianti
Spokane Gymnastics
01
XB
Jr A
8.900
4
9.475
2
8.950
2
8.850
4
36.175
3
31
Kromer, Rory
Silver Valley Gym LLC
01
XB
Sr B
9.000
5T
9.400
2
8.850
7
8.900
6
36.150
4T
31
Gardin, Cambri
STEP Training Centre
01
XB
Sr B
9.200
2T
9.350
4
8.525
10
9.075
4
36.150
4T
31
Sentz, Emery
Spokane Gymnastics
01
XB
Sr B
8.950
7
9.325
5
9.025
4
8.850
7T
36.150
4T
34
DeLuca, Maika
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
XB
Sr A
8.900
3T
9.275
7
8.900
6T
9.050
6
36.125
6
35
LaPlant, Harlow
Spokane Gymnastics
01
XB
Jr B
9.000
5T
9.125
11
8.675
10
9.275
3
36.075
8
36
Sledge, Emory
Spokane Gymnastics
01
XB
Sr A
9.100
1
9.425
4
8.875
8T
8.600
10
36.000
7
37
White, Ariya
Spokane Gymnastics
01
XB
Jr B
9.000
5T
8.900
12
9.275
4T
8.800
11
35.975
9
38
Barker, Savannah
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
XB
Jr B
8.700
9T
9.150
10
8.875
9
9.200
5
35.925
10
39
Dry, Nazomi
Silver Valley Gym LLC
01
XB
Sr C
8.750
6
9.275
8
9.100
4
8.775
10
35.900
7
40
Crane, Keagan
Spokane Gymnastics
01
XB
Sr A
8.700
10
9.400
5
8.825
10T
8.900
7T
35.825
8
41
Tetlow, Sophie
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
XB
Jr C
8.050
12
9.425
4T
9.050
7T
9.225
4
35.750
7
42
Wilcox, Kiera
STEP Training Centre
01
XB
Jr C
8.600
9T
8.950
11
9.100
4
9.075
8
35.725
8
43
Bang, Chloe
Spokane Gymnastics
01
XB
Jr C
8.600
9T
9.075
9
9.050
7T
8.975
9
35.700
9
44
Sage, Sydney
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
XB
Sr C
8.150
11
9.375
6
9.225
2
8.925
7
35.675
8
45
Spradlin, Paige
Spokane Gymnastics
01
XB
Jr A
9.000
2T
9.325
3
8.775
4
8.550
6
35.650
4
46
Mann, Kymber
Silver Valley Gym LLC
01
XB
Sr B
9.050
4
9.200
7
8.725
8
8.625
10
35.600
7
47
Geehan, Brooklyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
XB
Sr B
8.700
10
9.125
8
9.000
5
8.700
9
35.525
8
48
Cook, Emma
Silver Valley Gym LLC
01
XB
Sr B
8.900
8
8.975
9
8.700
9
8.850
7T
35.425
9
49
Wright, Paisley
Spokane Gymnastics
01
XB
Jr B
8.850
8
9.175
9
8.625
11
8.700
12
35.350
11
50
May Miller, Kynlee
Silver Valley Gym LLC
01
XB
Sr A
8.300
12
9.075
9
9.050
5
8.900
7T
35.325
9T
50
Rodwell, Emma
Spokane Gymnastics
01
XB
Sr A
8.650
11
9.000
10
8.875
8T
8.800
9
35.325
9T
52
Symons, Isabella
STEP Training Centre
01
XB
Sr C
8.500
10
9.150
9
8.400
11
9.250
5
35.300
9
53
Wilcox, Karissa
STEP Training Centre
01
XB
Sr C
8.550
9
8.850
10
8.975
9
8.900
8
35.275
10
54
Burke, Norah
Silver Valley Gym LLC
01
XB
Jr C
8.700
6T
9.225
7
8.875
10
8.450
12
35.250
10
55
Carlson, Allie
Spokane Gymnastics
01
XB
Jr C
8.650
8
9.050
10
8.750
11
8.675
11
35.125
11
56
Richard, Addy
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
XB
Jr B
7.050
12
9.425
7
9.450
1
9.075
9
35.000
12
57
Wild, Iris
Silver Valley Gym LLC
01
XB
Sr C
8.700
7T
8.700
11
8.650
10
8.750
11
34.800
11
58
Chase, Aleah
Silver Valley Gym LLC
01
XB
Sr B
9.000
5T
7.900
10
8.900
6
8.925
5
34.725
10
59
Shrum, Josie
Spokane Gymnastics
01
XB
Sr A
8.750
7T
8.975
11
8.475
12
8.375
12
34.575
11
60
Amestoy, Faith
Spokane Gymnastics
01
XB
Jr C
8.600
9T
8.425
12
8.500
12
8.950
10
34.475
12
61
Sanders, Isla
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
XB
Jr A
8.600
6
8.900
7
8.500
6
8.450
7
34.450
5
62
Vance, Lucy
Spokane Gymnastics
01
XB
Jr A
8.650
5
8.350
10
8.425
8
9.000
3
34.425
6
63
Bowman, Jenna
Silver Valley Gym LLC
01
XB
Sr A
8.750
7T
7.550
12
9.100
3
8.525
11
33.925
12
64
Maxwell, Everly
Spokane Gymnastics
01
XB
Jr A
8.450
8
8.450
9
8.225
9
8.425
8
33.550
7
65
Bolster, Leah
Spokane Gymnastics
01
XB
Jr A
8.500
7
9.300
4
6.100
11
8.700
5
32.600
8
66
Grogan, Skylynn
Spokane Gymnastics
01
XB
Jr A
7.750
9
7.650
11
8.150
10
8.400
9
31.950
9
67
Mikel, Teagan
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
XB
Jr A
6.850
10
8.700
8
8.525
5
7.800
10
31.875
10
68
Burke, Madeline
Silver Valley Gym LLC
01
XB
Jr A
6.700
11
9.150
6
8.475
7
7.350
11
31.675
11