MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-02-24
2023-02-26
Lightning City Gymnastics
5001
2023 Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: D12
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS,
LD,
LG,
LP,
LSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Hamilton, Khloe
East Pasco Gymnastics
D12
AG
AG d12 g5
9.500
1
9.600
1
8.800
3
9.700
1
37.600
1
2
Stone, Alexis
Bayside Sports Academy
D12
AG
AG d12 g4
8.975
2
9.300
3
8.950
1
9.525
1
36.750
1
3
Loftis, Ryan
East Pasco Gymnastics
D12
AG
AG d12 g2
9.250
1
9.150
4
8.650
6
9.675
1
36.725
1
3
Boswell, Miracle
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
D12
AG
AG d12 g7
9.075
3T
9.225
5
8.925
4
9.500
1
36.725
1T
3
Confessori, Luciana
Evo Gymnastics
D12
AG
AG d12 g7
8.850
6
9.250
3T
9.325
1
9.300
4T
36.725
1T
6
Avalos, Yvaine
Bayside Sports Academy
D12
AG
AG d12 g5
8.700
6
9.450
3
9.600
1
8.850
7
36.600
2
7
Belle, Mattalyn
Bayside Sports Academy
D12
AG
AG d12 g4
8.950
3
9.450
1
8.650
5T
9.450
2
36.500
2
8
Jean, Madison
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
D12
AG
AG d12 g7
9.075
3T
9.575
2
8.600
7T
9.100
10
36.350
3
9
Wilson, Chloe
Bayside Sports Academy
D12
AG
AG d12 g3
8.625
6
9.150
2
9.000
1
9.525
1
36.300
1
10
Reed, Alexa
Gator Tens For Life, Inc.
D12
AG
AG d12 g5
9.025
3
9.000
5
8.625
6
9.625
2
36.275
3
11
Ortega, Isabella
East Pasco Gymnastics
D12
AG
AG d12 g7
8.875
5
8.850
8
9.225
2
9.300
4T
36.250
4
12
Dorman, Avery
Bayside Sports Academy
D12
AG
AG d12 g2
8.600
3
9.475
3
9.200
1
8.875
7
36.150
2
12
Tuthill, Ella
Evo Gymnastics
D12
AG
AG d12 g6
8.650
4T
9.025
1
9.225
1
9.250
2
36.150
1
14
Kraus, Adalee
East Pasco Gymnastics
D12
AG
AG d12 g7
9.650
1
8.425
13
8.975
3
9.050
11
36.100
5T
14
Clancy, Madyson
East Pasco Gymnastics
D12
AG
AG d12 g2
9.175
2
9.500
2
8.000
9
9.425
2T
36.100
3
14
Blanks, Anera
Bayside Sports Academy
D12
AG
AG d12 g7
9.350
2
8.450
12
8.900
5
9.400
2T
36.100
5T
17
Ring, Kendall
Bayside Sports Academy
D12
AG
AG d12 g7
8.750
7
9.600
1
8.475
10T
9.150
8T
35.975
7
18
Silver, Avalyn
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
D12
AG
AG d12 g1
8.200
9
9.550
1
8.950
2T
9.075
4
35.775
1
19
Ledbetter, Ava
East Pasco Gymnastics
D12
AG
AG d12 g1
8.825
1
9.475
2
8.100
7
9.350
1
35.750
2
20
Tinley, Holly
Evo Gymnastics
D12
AG
AG d12 g5
8.400
8T
8.850
8T
9.150
2
9.300
3
35.700
4
20
Moya, Daniella
Jubilee Gymnastics Academy
D12
AG
AG d12 g7
8.600
8
9.150
6
8.700
6
9.250
6
35.700
8
22
Rahmouni, Kenza
Bayside Sports Academy
D12
AG
AG d12 g5
9.050
2
9.500
2
8.125
9
9.000
5
35.675
5
23
Mcnamee, Maya
Bayside Sports Academy
D12
AG
AG d12 g1
8.750
2
9.200
3
8.875
4
8.775
7
35.600
3
24
Hall, Sophia
East Pasco Gymnastics
D12
AG
AG d12 g3
8.900
2
8.725
7
8.475
4
9.400
2
35.500
2
25
Thomas, Paisley
Taylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance
D12
AG
AG d12 g2
8.100
10
8.850
6
8.975
4
9.425
2T
35.350
4
26
Foster, Mya
Gator Tens For Life, Inc.
D12
AG
AG d12 g2
8.425
7
8.775
8
9.125
2T
9.000
4T
35.325
5
27
Chirnside, Hailee
Bayside Sports Academy
D12
AG
AG d12 g2
7.800
11
9.575
1
9.125
2T
8.800
8
35.300
6
28
Sinwelski, Morgan
Bayside Sports Academy
D12
AG
AG d12 g5
9.000
4
8.950
6
8.725
4T
8.600
10
35.275
6
29
Berrios, Kamila
Xtreme Twisters Hond
D12
AG
AG d12 g6
8.400
10T
8.800
4T
8.950
2
9.100
3
35.250
2
30
Backes, Amelia
Gator Tens For Life, Inc.
D12
AG
AG d12 g4
8.425
6
9.400
2
8.925
2T
8.425
12
35.175
3T
30
Boyd, Cassidee
Jubilee Gymnastics Academy
D12
AG
AG d12 g4
8.400
7
9.125
4
8.700
4
8.950
5T
35.175
3T
32
Capriglione, Mia
East Pasco Gymnastics
D12
AG
AG d12 g6
8.650
4T
8.750
6
8.725
3
9.025
5
35.150
3
32
Lage, Victoria
Bayside Sports Academy
D12
AG
AG d12 g5
8.900
5
8.900
7
8.450
7
8.900
6
35.150
7
34
Diday, Camila
Xtreme Twisters Hond
D12
AG
AG d12 g6
8.450
8T
8.800
4T
8.425
6
9.400
1
35.075
4
34
Nash, Coley
East Pasco Gymnastics
D12
AG
AG d12 g4
9.100
1
8.150
13
8.575
8
9.250
3
35.075
5
36
Valle, Isabella
Xtreme Twisters Hond
D12
AG
AG d12 g7
8.550
9
8.550
10
8.550
9
9.400
2T
35.050
9
36
Jarrett, Akeelah
Evo Gymnastics
D12
AG
AG d12 g3
8.725
4
8.450
9
8.925
2
8.950
4
35.050
3
38
Bissett, Madison
Jubilee Gymnastics Academy
D12
AG
AG d12 g4
8.350
8
8.700
7T
8.925
2T
9.050
4
35.025
6
39
Richter, Lillian
East Pasco Gymnastics
D12
AG
AG d12 g7
8.200
12
9.000
7
8.475
10T
9.225
7
34.900
10
40
Masterton, Maliyah
Bayside Sports Academy
D12
AG
AG d12 g4
8.450
5
9.000
5
8.650
5T
8.750
8
34.850
7
41
Hopkins, Amberly
Bayside Sports Academy
D12
AG
AG d12 g3
9.000
1
8.350
10T
8.675
3
8.800
6
34.825
4
42
Speegle, Madilynn
East Pasco Gymnastics
D12
AG
AG d12 g2
8.550
4T
8.575
11
8.675
5
9.000
4T
34.800
7
43
Post, Kaitlyn
Jubilee Gymnastics Academy
D12
AG
AG d12 g3
8.200
9
9.475
1
8.025
8
9.025
3
34.725
5
44
Ziemba, Kendall
Bayside Sports Academy
D12
AG
AG d12 g5
8.600
7
8.850
8T
8.150
8
9.050
4
34.650
8
45
Mallard, Ryleigh
Taylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance
D12
AG
AG d12 g1
7.900
10
8.450
10
8.950
2T
9.325
2
34.625
4
45
Madison, Chloe
East Pasco Gymnastics
D12
AG
AG d12 g7
8.525
10
9.250
3T
8.075
12
8.775
13
34.625
11
47
Patterson, Sara
Bayside Sports Academy
D12
AG
AG d12 g6
8.750
2T
8.650
8
8.500
5
8.675
8T
34.575
5
48
Hogue, Maycee
Evo Gymnastics
D12
AG
AG d12 g6
8.750
2T
8.575
10
8.050
10
9.075
4
34.450
6
49
Gilchrist, Kaitlin
Evo Gymnastics
D12
AG
AG d12 g5
8.200
11
8.725
10
8.725
4T
8.775
9
34.425
9
50
Tenney, Everleigh
Bayside Sports Academy
D12
AG
AG d12 g6
8.600
6T
8.950
2
8.150
9
8.675
8T
34.375
7
51
Bystlyzycki, Noelle
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
D12
AG
AG d12 g7
8.000
13
8.600
9
8.600
7T
9.150
8T
34.350
12
52
Nacher, Renata
Xtreme Twisters Hond
D12
AG
AG d12 g3
8.800
3
8.850
5T
7.775
10
8.875
5
34.300
6
53
Springer, Lolita
Bayside Sports Academy
D12
AG
AG d12 g1
8.300
8
8.550
8
8.600
6
8.800
6
34.250
5
54
Norman, Harley
Taylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance
D12
AG
AG d12 g1
7.875
11
9.000
4
7.950
9
9.300
3
34.125
6
55
Sassone, Gianna
Jubilee Gymnastics Academy
D12
AG
AG d12 g5
8.400
8T
9.050
4
7.850
11
8.800
8
34.100
10
55
Morris, Olivia
FL-YMCA Southwest
D12
AG
AG d12 g6
8.600
6T
8.300
11
8.700
4
8.500
11T
34.100
8
57
Perez, Maria
Bayside Sports Academy
D12
AG
AG d12 g3
8.450
8
8.850
5T
8.300
5
8.475
9
34.075
7
57
Sims, Trinity
Bayside Sports Academy
D12
AG
AG d12 g1
8.550
3
8.750
7
7.925
10T
8.850
5
34.075
7T
57
Proykova, Daria
Bayside Sports Academy
D12
AG
AG d12 g1
8.450
4T
8.250
12
8.625
5
8.750
8
34.075
7T
60
Sinwelski, Aubrey
Bayside Sports Academy
D12
AG
AG d12 g2
8.350
8
8.700
9T
8.225
8
8.700
10
33.975
8
61
Benolkin, Kennedy
Gator Tens For Life, Inc.
D12
AG
AG d12 g2
7.600
12
9.025
5
8.400
7
8.900
6
33.925
9
61
Pacheco, Noheua
Xtreme Twisters Hond
D12
AG
AG d12 g6
9.000
1
8.850
3
7.500
12
8.575
10
33.925
9
63
Paguaga, Karen
Xtreme Twisters Hond
D12
AG
AG d12 g7
8.350
11
8.475
11
8.000
13
8.950
12
33.775
13
64
Kitching, Mya
Evo Gymnastics
D12
AG
AG d12 g6
8.200
12
8.700
7
8.350
7
8.500
11T
33.750
10
65
Patterson, Callia
Bayside Sports Academy
D12
AG
AG d12 g1
8.350
7
8.900
5T
7.800
12
8.600
9
33.650
9
65
Mendez, Carla
Xtreme Twisters Hond
D12
AG
AG d12 g4
8.000
10
8.700
7T
8.250
9
8.700
9
33.650
8
67
Tomlinson, Hannah
Taylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance
D12
AG
AG d12 g4
7.800
11
8.200
12
8.625
7
8.950
5T
33.575
9
67
Simmons, Ava
Gator Tens For Life, Inc.
D12
AG
AG d12 g2
8.200
9
8.700
9T
7.925
10
8.750
9
33.575
10
69
Rauch, Falyn
Bayside Sports Academy
D12
AG
AG d12 g4
8.250
9
8.775
6
7.925
11
8.575
11
33.525
10
70
Knowles, Hannah
Bayside Sports Academy
D12
AG
AG d12 g1
8.400
6
8.900
5T
8.975
1
7.200
12
33.475
10
71
Aguirre, Carmela
Xtreme Twisters Hond
D12
AG
AG d12 g3
7.900
12T
9.000
4
8.000
9
8.550
8
33.450
8
72
Lovejoy, Trinity
Bayside Sports Academy
D12
AG
AG d12 g3
7.900
12T
9.100
3
8.150
6T
8.100
13
33.250
9
73
Berrios, Sofia
Xtreme Twisters Hond
D12
AG
AG d12 g3
8.700
5
8.625
8
7.350
11
8.400
10
33.075
10
74
Dolendi, Skyler
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
D12
AG
AG d12 g6
7.950
13
7.950
13
8.250
8
8.850
7
33.000
11
75
Macke, Piper
Bayside Sports Academy
D12
AG
AG d12 g2
8.450
6
8.800
7
7.350
11
8.300
11
32.900
11
75
Schloss, Kenadie
Bayside Sports Academy
D12
AG
AG d12 g5
8.325
10
8.600
11
7.875
10
8.100
13
32.900
11
77
Castejon, Elizabeth
Xtreme Twisters Hond
D12
AG
AG d12 g4
8.500
4
8.500
10
7.050
13
8.800
7
32.850
11
78
Rosa, Giovanna
Xtreme Twisters Hond
D12
AG
AG d12 g5
7.800
12
8.550
12
7.800
12
8.575
11
32.725
12
79
Fernandez, Avery
Evo Gymnastics
D12
AG
AG d12 g1
8.450
4T
8.525
9
8.025
8
7.650
11
32.650
11
80
Jose Galeas, Maria
Xtreme Twisters Hond
D12
AG
AG d12 g6
8.450
8T
8.600
9
6.500
13
8.900
6
32.450
12
81
Edgar, Lexie
FL-YMCA Southwest
D12
AG
AG d12 g4
7.700
12
8.650
9
8.150
10
7.900
13
32.400
12
82
Gadow, Mia
FL-YMCA Southwest
D12
AG
AG d12 g6
8.400
10T
8.200
12
8.025
11
7.725
13
32.350
13