MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Precizion 509's Xcel Masquerade Mania Meet
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-02-18
2023-02-19
Precizion 509
279
Precizion 509's Xcel Masquerade Mania Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Valdez, Jaylah
Peak Athletics Plus
2
XG
Jr B
9.200
1
9.700
1
9.350
3
9.400
1
37.650
1
2
Galent, Zofia
JET Kids
2
XG
Sr A
8.625
5
9.425
2
9.725
1
9.525
1
37.300
1
3
Jaramillo, Alana
JET Kids
2
XG
Jr B
8.800
3
9.425
4
9.525
1
9.350
3T
37.100
2
4
Hegedus, Kayla
Peak Athletics Plus
2
XG
Sr B
9.100
1T
9.475
3
8.800
7
9.600
1
36.975
1
5
Lauber, Olivia
SunDance Gymnastics
2
XG
Sr A
8.925
1
9.250
5T
9.325
4
9.300
2
36.800
2
6
Moye, Elsa
Precizion 509
2
XG
Sr B
9.100
1T
9.625
1
9.475
2
8.575
13
36.775
2
7
Sasgen, Bailey
JET Kids
2
XG
Jr B
8.625
4
9.575
2
9.450
2
9.050
6
36.700
3
8
Couse, Ainslee
Peak Athletics Plus
2
XG
Jr B
8.825
2
9.300
8
9.150
5T
9.350
3T
36.625
4
9
Barraza, Alessy
JET Kids
2
XG
Sr A
8.700
4
9.250
5T
9.375
2T
9.050
7T
36.375
3
10
Schmitt, Ariana
JET Kids
2
XG
Jr A
8.200
9
9.550
1
9.300
1
9.300
3
36.350
1
11
Maginess, Olivia
JET Kids
2
XG
Sr A
8.375
11
9.500
1
9.375
2T
8.950
10
36.200
4
12
Ralph, Natalie
SunDance Gymnastics
2
XG
Jr A
8.950
1
8.950
7
8.875
6
9.375
1
36.150
2
13
Jensen, Ivy
SunDance Gymnastics
2
XG
Jr B
8.550
6T
9.025
11
9.150
5T
9.375
2
36.100
5
14
Hull, Avery
SunDance Gymnastics
2
XG
Sr B
8.375
11
8.800
10
9.600
1
9.175
8
35.950
3
15
Cunningham, Ella
SunDance Gymnastics
2
XG
Sr B
8.625
7
9.350
4
8.575
11
9.375
3
35.925
4
16
Bales, Taylor
Peak Athletics Plus
2
XG
Sr B
9.050
3
8.975
9
8.700
8
9.150
9
35.875
5
17
Gibbons, Claire
Peak Athletics Plus
2
XG
Sr A
8.800
2
8.650
10
9.300
5
9.100
6
35.850
5
18
Bowell, Mikayla
Peak Athletics Plus
2
XG
Sr A
8.775
3
8.575
12
9.175
7
9.275
3
35.800
6
19
Stratas, Emma
Peak Athletics Plus
2
XG
Sr B
8.450
9
8.750
12
9.325
3
9.200
7
35.725
6T
19
Delaney, Alexis
Gymnastics ETC
2
XG
Sr B
8.075
14
9.150
7
9.200
5
9.300
6
35.725
6T
21
Forgie, Giuliana
Peak Athletics Plus
2
XG
Jr A
8.000
10
9.175
3T
9.175
2
9.350
2
35.700
3
21
Pinchuk, Valentina
SunDance Gymnastics
2
XG
Sr A
8.400
9T
9.175
8
9.075
9
9.050
7T
35.700
7
23
Roesti, Lauren
JET Kids
2
XG
Jr A
8.825
2
9.175
3T
8.650
9
9.025
8
35.675
4
24
Pietschmann, Izzy
JET Kids
2
XG
Sr B
8.400
10
9.275
5
8.950
6
9.000
11
35.625
8
25
Tribe, Avery
Peak Gymnastics
2
XG
Jr B
8.175
12
8.900
12T
9.225
4
9.275
5
35.575
6
26
Cornella, Kaelyn
Peak Athletics Plus
2
XG
Sr B
8.500
8
9.500
2
8.650
10
8.775
12
35.425
9
26
Dettmers, Olivya
Precizion 509
2
XG
Jr B
8.350
10
9.375
5T
8.750
12
8.950
8
35.425
7
26
Smith, Serenity
Precizion 509
2
XG
Jr A
8.725
3
8.850
10
8.675
8
9.175
5
35.425
5
29
Pearce, Olivia
Peak Athletics Plus
2
XG
Sr B
8.800
5
8.725
13
8.525
12
9.325
4T
35.375
10
30
Pleuss, Natalie
JET Kids
2
XG
Sr A
8.000
12
9.275
4
9.100
8
8.975
9
35.350
8
30
Pollock, Avery
JET Kids
2
XG
Jr A
8.475
5T
9.125
5T
8.550
10T
9.200
4
35.350
6
32
Malone, Payton
Gymnastics ETC
2
XG
Sr B
8.725
6
8.775
11
8.675
9
9.125
10
35.300
11
33
Wheeler, Claire
Peak Athletics Plus
2
XG
Sr B
8.200
12T
8.400
15
9.225
4
9.450
2
35.275
12
34
Brevoort, Zoe
Peak Athletics Plus
2
XG
Jr B
8.250
11
9.350
7
8.625
14
9.025
7
35.250
8
35
Lorenz, Melina
Peak Athletics Plus
2
XG
Sr A
8.475
7
9.375
3
8.625
12
8.725
12
35.200
9
36
Thompson, Quinn
JET Kids
2
XG
Jr A
8.475
5T
8.800
11
8.950
5
8.925
10
35.150
7
37
Gibson, Chloe
Precizion 509
2
XG
Sr A
8.400
9T
8.600
11
9.250
6
8.800
11
35.050
10
38
Martelli, Adaline
JET Kids
2
XG
Jr A
7.575
14
9.400
2
9.000
4
9.050
6T
35.025
8T
38
Sklaroff, Ella
JET Kids
2
XG
Jr A
8.250
8
8.650
12T
9.150
3
8.975
9
35.025
8T
40
Rivera, Yoyo
JET Kids
2
XG
Jr B
8.425
9
8.775
14
9.100
8
8.600
10T
34.900
9
40
Saunders, Jilceanna
Precizion 509
2
XG
Jr A
8.700
4
8.925
8
8.475
13
8.800
11
34.900
10
42
Turpin, Bailee
Peak Gymnastics
2
XG
Sr B
7.900
15
9.050
8
8.500
13T
9.325
4T
34.775
13
42
Sharp, Bella
Gymnastics ETC
2
XG
Sr A
7.800
14
8.950
9
8.850
10
9.175
5
34.775
11
44
Ingram, Adalynn
JET Kids
2
XG
Sr A
7.975
13
9.200
7
8.300
14
9.250
4
34.725
12
45
Morton, Ella
Peak Athletics Plus
2
XG
Jr B
8.525
8
9.375
5T
8.100
15
8.700
9
34.700
10
46
Pollard, Kaitlynn
SunDance Gymnastics
2
XG
Sr B
8.925
4
9.225
6
8.500
13T
7.950
15
34.600
14
47
McCann, Addison
Peak Gymnastics
2
XG
Jr B
7.775
15
9.200
9
9.125
7
8.475
13
34.575
11T
47
Hammond, Alivia
Peak Gymnastics
2
XG
Jr B
8.000
14
8.900
12T
9.075
9T
8.600
10T
34.575
11T
49
Shearer, Lanie
SunDance Gymnastics
2
XG
Jr A
8.400
7
8.650
12T
8.350
15
9.050
6T
34.450
11
50
Pool, Kinsley
JET Kids
2
XG
Jr B
8.100
13
9.150
10
8.900
11
8.275
14
34.425
13
51
Timmerman, Jaedyn
JET Kids
2
XG
Jr B
8.550
6T
9.500
3
8.725
13
7.450
15
34.225
14
52
Zimmermann, Taylor
Precizion 509
2
XG
Jr B
8.575
5
7.975
15
9.075
9T
8.575
12
34.200
15
53
Lonberger, Carmen
Precizion 509
2
XG
Jr A
7.925
11T
8.350
14
8.700
7
8.625
13
33.600
12
53
Bacigalupo, Bella
JET Kids
2
XG
Sr A
8.525
6
8.150
14
8.350
13
8.575
13
33.600
13
55
Koory, Bailey
Peak Gymnastics
2
XG
Sr A
8.450
8
8.450
13
8.675
11
7.950
14
33.525
14
56
Matticks, Kara
JET Kids
2
XG
Jr A
7.725
13
8.875
9
8.550
10T
8.275
15
33.425
13
57
Sanders, Lucy
Peak Gymnastics
2
XG
Jr A
7.150
15
9.125
5T
8.400
14
8.700
12
33.375
14
58
Caton, Charlotte
Peak Athletics Plus
2
XG
Jr A
7.925
11T
8.325
15
8.500
12
8.500
14
33.250
15
59
Gass, Addison
Peak Gymnastics
2
XG
Sr B
7.725
16
8.450
14
8.500
13T
8.050
14
32.725
15
60
Navarre, Madelyn
JET Kids
2
XG
Sr B
8.200
12T
8.300
16
7.450
16
7.875
16
31.825
16