MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 OTO YMCA Meet
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Old Town Orono YMCA
135
2023 OTO YMCA Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 1
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Languet, Abigail
Old Town Orono YMCA
1
XB
Junior
9.000
4
9.100
5T
9.400
1
9.350
1
36.850
1
2
Paradise, Averie
Old Town Orono YMCA
1
XB
Junior
8.800
10T
9.150
4
9.200
5T
8.900
7T
36.050
2
3
O%27Clair, Gwen
Old Town Orono YMCA
1
XB
Senior
8.900
5T
9.000
9T
9.300
2T
8.800
13T
36.000
3
4
Caldwell, Ally
Old Town Orono YMCA
1
XB
Senior
9.100
3
9.050
8
9.300
2T
8.500
25T
35.950
4T
4
Eslin, Emma
Old Town Orono YMCA
1
XB
Junior
8.900
5T
9.200
2T
9.000
12T
8.850
12
35.950
4T
6
Chng, Isabelle
Old Town Orono YMCA
1
XB
Youth
9.150
1T
9.100
5T
8.900
17T
8.700
16T
35.850
6
7
O%27Neil, Kendall
GRCC Gymnastics Team
1
XB
Senior
9.150
1T
8.900
13T
9.000
12T
8.650
19T
35.700
7
8
Emery, Elizabeth
Old Town Orono YMCA
1
XB
Junior
8.700
14T
9.000
9T
9.200
5T
8.700
16T
35.600
8
9
Attia, Alannah
Old Town Orono YMCA
1
3
Junior
8.800
10T
9.300
1
8.900
17T
8.500
25T
35.500
9
10
Morrison, Gale
Old Town Orono YMCA
1
3
Junior
8.500
24
8.700
19T
9.200
5T
8.800
13T
35.200
10
11
Madden, Willow
Old Town Orono YMCA
1
XB
Senior
8.450
25
9.200
2T
8.900
17T
8.600
21T
35.150
11
12
Spearrin, Avery
Old Town Orono YMCA
1
4
Level 4
8.400
26T
9.100
5T
8.600
28T
9.000
4T
35.100
12T
12
Mills, Paisley
GRCC Gymnastics Team
1
XB
Junior
8.900
5T
9.000
9T
8.800
23T
8.400
31T
35.100
12T
14
Mills, Peyton
GRCC Gymnastics Team
1
XB
Senior
8.700
14T
8.900
13T
8.900
17T
8.550
24
35.050
14
15
Downs, Elizabeth
Old Town Orono YMCA
1
XB
Senior
8.400
26T
8.050
33
9.300
2T
9.200
2
34.950
15T
15
Green, Aria
ALYMCA
1
3
Junior
8.600
17T
8.750
16T
8.600
28T
9.000
4T
34.950
15T
17
Wyatt, Capri
Old Town Orono YMCA
1
XB
Youth
8.350
30T
9.000
9T
9.100
8T
8.400
31T
34.850
17
18
Martin, Harper
ALYMCA
1
3
Senior
8.300
33T
8.400
28
9.100
8*
8.900
7T
34.700
18T
18
Witham, Charlotte
Old Town Orono YMCA
1
XB
Junior
8.700
14T
8.600
25T
9.100
8*
8.300
36T
34.700
18T
20
Mcpherson, Capri
GRCC Gymnastics Team
1
XB
Youth
8.400
26T
8.700
19T
8.800
23T
8.700
16T
34.600
20
21
Pingree, Lydia
GRCC Gymnastics Team
1
XB
Junior
8.600
17T
8.650
22T
9.000
12T
8.300
36T
34.550
21
22
Capponi, Kamber
GRCC Gymnastics Team
1
XB
Youth
8.900
5T
7.900
34
8.800
23T
8.900
7T
34.500
22
23
Guerette, Grace
GRCC Gymnastics Team
1
XB
Youth
8.400
26T
8.300
29
9.100
8T
8.600
21T
34.400
23
24
Gallant, Kallie
GRCC Gymnastics Team
1
XB
Junior
8.350
30T
8.850
15
8.900
17T
8.200
39T
34.300
24T
24
Layman, Gabby
Old Town Orono YMCA
1
3
Junior
8.800
10T
8.200
31T
8.400
33
8.900
7T
34.300
24T
26
Tuttle, Harley
GRCC Gymnastics Team
1
XB
Youth
8.350
30T
8.650
22T
8.800
23T
8.350
34T
34.150
26
27
Tovine, Lily
GRCC Gymnastics Team
1
XB
Youth
8.600
17T
8.250
30
8.950
15T
8.100
41T
33.900
27
28
Pinette, McKenzie
ALYMCA
1
3
Senior
8.900
5T
7.600
41
8.600
28T
8.750
15
33.850
28T
28
Thurston, Delaney
GRCC Gymnastics Team
1
XB
Senior
8.550
23
8.550
27
8.350
34T
8.400
31T
33.850
28T
30
Dorr, Paige
ALYMCA
1
3
Senior
8.300
33T
8.600
25T
8.300
36T
8.600
21T
33.800
30
31
Smith, Merida
GRCC Gymnastics Team
1
XB
Youth
8.600
17T
7.800
35T
8.900
17T
8.450
30
33.750
31
32
Booker, Paige
ALYMCA
1
4
Level 4
8.600
17T
8.750
16*
8.000
40T
8.300
36T
33.650
32T
32
Seesny, Vivian
GRCC Gymnastics Team
1
XB
Junior
8.200
37T
8.750
16*
8.600
28T
8.100
41T
33.650
32T
34
Arnold, Bayley
ALYMCA
1
3
Junior
8.200
37T
8.650
22T
8.350
34T
8.350
34T
33.550
34
35
Edgecomb, Lily
ALYMCA
1
4
Level 4
7.700
43
7.800
35T
8.950
15T
9.000
4T
33.450
35
36
Varnum, Payton
GRCC Gymnastics Team
1
XB
Senior
8.800
10T
8.200
31T
7.900
43
8.500
25T
33.400
36
37
Michaud, Terry
ALYMCA
1
5
Level 5
8.200
37T
7.300
43
8.800
23T
9.050
3
33.350
37
38
Hiatt, Scarlett
Old Town Orono YMCA
1
4
Level 4
7.900
42
8.700
19T
8.000
40T
8.500
25T
33.100
38
39
Swazey, Avery
GRCC Gymnastics Team
1
XB
Senior
8.250
36
7.800
35T
8.300
36T
8.500
25T
32.850
39
40
Adamen, Avrie
ALYMCA
1
3
Senior
8.100
40
7.500
42
8.200
38
8.900
7T
32.700
40
41
Nelson, Paisley
ALYMCA
1
3
Junior
8.300
33T
7.800
35T
7.200
44
8.650
19T
31.950
41
42
Goody, Sierra
Old Town Orono YMCA
1
4
Level 4
8.000
41
7.700
40
7.950
42
8.200
39T
31.850
42
43
Morrison, Terra
Old Town Orono YMCA
1
4
Level 4
8.600
17T
7.800
35T
8.500
32
6.800
44
31.700
43
44
Nash, Aubrey
Old Town Orono YMCA
1
3
Senior
7.100
44
6.700
44
8.100
39
7.850
43
29.750
44