MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 WSGC
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-01-13
2023-01-15
Unknown
390
2023 WSGC - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: TRIumph
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Coronado, Ansley
TRIumph
6
XS
Junior A
9.575
3
9.375
4
9.450
2
9.550
1
37.950
2
2
Woolley, Caitlin
TRIumph
6
XS
Junior B
9.275
4
9.450
1
9.475
2T
8.975
7T
37.175
3
3
Shuford, Charlotte
TRIumph
6
XS
Child A
9.275
6
9.200
6T
9.350
3
9.175
5
37.000
3
4
Pearson, Isabel
TRIumph
6
XS
Junior B
9.175
6
9.150
6
9.300
5
9.350
1
36.975
5
5
Klustaitis, Stella
TRIumph
1
XG
Junior B
8.700
5
9.525
1T
9.275
2
9.325
7
36.825
2
6
Changkaew, Marisa
TRIumph
5
XB
Child B
9.100
6
9.525
3T
9.000
3*
9.175
5
36.800
5T
7
Davis, Eleanor
TRIumph
7
XP
Junior A
9.200
1
8.875
6
9.150
4
9.550
3T
36.775
3
8
Parra Parra, Juliana
TRIumph
7
XP
Junior A
8.700
7T
9.000
4
9.325
3
9.450
6
36.475
4
8
Kanesvaran, Amara
TRIumph
1
XG
Senior
9.350
1
9.425
2
8.350
8
9.350
7
36.475
2
10
Balltzglier, Kensley
TRIumph
5
XB
Junior B
9.225
10
8.500
9
9.300
7T
9.400
8T
36.425
9
10
Graham, Micah
TRIumph
6
XS
Junior A
9.150
6
9.400
3T
8.675
7
9.200
7
36.425
6
10
Zeppetella, Gemma
TRIumph
6
XS
Child A
9.000
11T
9.325
3
8.950
11
9.150
6
36.425
7
13
Wolfe, Sydney
TRIumph
6
XS
Child A
9.200
8
9.200
7T
9.025
8T
8.975
9
36.400
8
14
Palmer, Anna
TRIumph
8
XD
Senior
8.950
7
9.650
1
8.400
10
9.375
9
36.375
3
14
Pandey, Pratyusha
TRIumph
1
XG
Junior B
8.475
9
9.375
3
9.075
4
9.450
4T
36.375
4
16
Hinckley, Brooklynn
TRIumph
1
XG
Child
9.025
2
9.075
8
8.900
6
9.225
9
36.225
4
17
Smith, Shaylyn
TRIumph
7
XP
Junior B
8.950
7T
8.525
7
9.250
5T
9.450
2T
36.175
4
18
Elsarboukh, Mia
TRIumph
5
XB
Child B
8.825
9T
9.100
7T
8.650
8
9.300
4
35.875
7
19
Reynolds, Brielle
TRIumph
8
XD
Junior
8.800
3
8.975
2
9.125
5
8.850
10T
35.750
4
20
Ramos-Pellot, Jade
TRIumph
6
XS
Senior
8.700
14
9.050
9T
8.700
9
9.250
4
35.700
9
21
Shellenberger, Cierra
TRIumph
1
XG
Junior B
8.725
4T
9.050
7
8.450
8
9.450
5T
35.675
6
22
Enslen, Clara
TRIumph
5
XB
Child A
9.075
6T
8.475
7
9.050
4T
9.025
8
35.625
6T
23
Puff, Irelynn
TRIumph
1
XG
Senior
8.500
9
8.950
7
8.700
5
9.400
4T
35.550
6
24
Fitzsimmons, Malia
TRIumph
5
XB
Child A
9.350
2
7.300
9
9.350
2
9.500
4T
35.500
7
25
Killian, Emily
TRIumph
1
XG
Child
8.625
6
9.400
1
8.075
11
9.300
8T
35.400
10
26
Mentler, Audrey
TRIumph
8
XD
Junior
8.525
9
8.525
7
8.950
6
9.250
9
35.250
8
27
Bishop, Carly
TRIumph
1
XG
Senior
8.200
11
9.225
4
8.150
10
9.500
1
35.075
8
27
Williams, Zoe
TRIumph
4
8
Senior
8.125
5
8.800
5
8.700
4T
9.450
1
35.075
4
29
Liu, Sophia
TRIumph
7
XP
Junior A
9.100
3
8.850
7
7.700
14
9.400
8T
35.050
9T
30
Aycock, Clara
TRIumph
7
XP
Junior B
8.950
8T
9.000
1
8.175
12
8.900
14
35.025
8
31
Pruitt, Kenzie
TRIumph
6
XS
Junior A
8.500
11
9.150
5
8.150
10
9.175
8
34.975
10
32
Kanesvaran, Sonia
TRIumph
1
XG
Child
8.600
8T
9.125
7
8.250
10
8.925
12
34.900
11
33
Mayes, Avery
TRIumph
7
XP
Junior A
8.700
8T
8.350
10
8.775
7T
9.025
14
34.850
11
34
Fuller, Tessa
TRIumph
1
XG
Senior
8.800
7
8.825
9
7.975
12
9.175
9
34.775
10
35
Balltzglier, Brynlee
TRIumph
5
XB
Child A
9.050
8T
7.900
8
8.500
9
9.225
6
34.675
9
36
Schnarr, Riley
TRIumph
1
XG
Junior A
8.000
11
8.700
7
8.875
5T
9.075
10
34.650
8
37
Kim, Emily
TRIumph
1
XG
Senior
8.475
10
8.875
8
8.225
9
9.050
10
34.625
11
38
Ackiss, Maggie
TRIumph
1
XG
Junior A
8.225
9
8.550
8T
8.525
10
9.250
5
34.550
9
39
Schuttler, Amelia
TRIumph
8
XD
Child
8.850
3
8.075
10
8.175
11
9.425
7
34.525
10
40
Brooke Hershberger, Julia
TRIumph
8
XD
Junior
8.775
4
8.250
12T
8.825
9
8.650
13
34.500
11
41
Aull, Madison
TRIumph
7
XP
Child
8.800
11
8.650
6
8.000
13
8.825
13
34.275
11
42
Cargile, Teagan
TRIumph
7
XP
Junior A
8.500
13T
7.300
14
9.125
5
9.275
10
34.200
12
43
Powell, Alexis
TRIumph
7
XP
Senior
8.850
8
7.950
11
8.200
11
9.150
10
34.150
10
44
Lastowski, Evelyn
TRIumph
3
7
Senior
9.025
4
7.600
4
8.050
5
9.400
3
34.075
5
45
Lentz, Madeline
TRIumph
7
XP
Junior B
8.600
13T
7.800
13
9.125
6
8.350
15
33.875
13
45
Anderson, Maddie
TRIumph
1
XG
Junior A
8.300
8
8.325
10
8.275
11
8.975
11
33.875
11
47
Eisenacher, Catherine
TRIumph
8
XD
Junior
8.575
6
8.300
9T
8.125
13
8.850
11T
33.850
12
48
Reaves, Taylor
TRIumph
1
XG
Junior B
8.300
11
8.425
9
8.200
9
8.725
11
33.650
11
49
Palmer, Rebecca
TRIumph
7
XP
Junior B
8.375
15
7.900
12
8.050
13
9.225
12T
33.550
15
50
Barnes, Payton
TRIumph
7
XP
Senior
8.550
12
7.300
12
7.700
12
8.500
13
32.050
12
51
Paravate, Ellie
TRIumph
6
XS
Junior B
0.000
12
9.400
3T
8.675
8
9.275
2
27.350
12
52
Mentler, Elizabeth
TRIumph
1
XG
Senior
0.000
12T
8.500
12
8.900
3
8.200
12
25.600
12
53
Mandel, Calliope
TRIumph
1
XG
Junior A
0.000
12
8.550
9T
6.775
12
8.900
12
24.225
12