MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Christmas On The Chesapeake 2022
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-12-09
2022-12-12
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
2479
Christmas On The Chesapeake 2022 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: F2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Norris, Claire
Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics - Paramus
F2
XD
Jr B
8.800
1
9.200
1
9.550
1
9.525
1
37.075
1
2
Flowers, Sydney
SGA Gymnastics
F2
XD
Sr B
9.200
1
8.850
2
9.250
1
9.450
1
36.750
1
3
Hull, Trinity
Hill's Gymnastics
F2
XD
Sr B
8.850
3
9.200
1
9.075
2
9.150
2
36.275
2
4
Gillis, Ari
Four Star Athletic Complex
F2
XD
Sr A
8.450
4
9.000
1
9.200
1
9.400
1
36.050
1
5
Newman, Makayla
Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics - Paramus
F2
XD
Sr A
9.600
1
8.450
2
8.800
2T
9.125
2
35.975
2
6
Brown, Julia
Carol Leone / Lions Gymnastics
F2
10
Sr B
9.000
1
8.600
2
8.950
2
9.300
1
35.850
1
7
Holman, Maggie
SGA Gymnastics
F2
10
Sr B
8.850
2
9.325
1
9.000
1
8.000
2
35.175
2
8
McLaughlin, Katie
Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics - Paramus
F2
XSA
Sr B
9.000
1
9.000
1
8.850
1
8.300
2
35.150
1
9
Marshall, Keaira
Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics - Paramus
F2
XD
Jr A
8.800
1
9.150
1
8.050
3
9.075
1
35.075
1
10
Kim, Elle
Min's Academy of Gymnastics and Multiple Arts
F2
XSA
Sr B
8.600
2
8.900
2
8.275
2
8.900
1
34.675
2
11
Hamilton, Amy
Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
F2
10
Sr A
8.700
2T
8.650
2
8.350
1
8.900
1
34.600
1
12
Denno, Ella
Gymstrada Gymnastic School
F2
10
Jr B
8.800
1
8.125
2
8.700
1
8.850
1
34.475
1
13
Urbaez, Abigail
Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics - Paramus
F2
XD
Sr B
8.650
4
8.150
4
8.750
3
8.875
4
34.425
3
14
Bahn, Ella
Skyline Gymnastics Center LTD
F2
XSA
Jr A
8.500
1
9.050
1
8.400
1
8.400
1
34.350
1
14
Coffield, Dayja
Skyline Gymnastics Center LTD
F2
XD
Sr B
9.050
2
8.250
3
8.000
4
9.050
3
34.350
4
16
Harada, Rylee
Cherry Hill Gymnastics Academy
F2
10
Sr A
9.000
1
8.750
1
7.675
2
8.700
2
34.125
2
17
Chapman, Olivia
Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
F2
10
Jr A
8.850
1
8.500
1
8.000
1
8.600
1
33.950
1
18
Dimonte, Giuliana
Min's Academy of Gymnastics and Multiple Arts
F2
XD
Jr A
8.375
4
7.850
4
8.800
1T
8.750
3T
33.775
2
19
Organ, Kamdyn
Skyline Gymnastics Center LTD
F2
XD
Sr A
8.550
2
8.000
3
8.100
5
9.000
3
33.650
3
20
Gillelan, Emily
Skyline Gymnastics Center LTD
F2
XD
Sr A
8.500
3
7.600
4
8.800
2T
8.600
4
33.500
4
21
Gerald, Anmarie
All Pro Gymnastics Inc
F2
XD
Jr A
8.750
2
7.100
5
8.800
1T
8.750
3T
33.400
3
22
Reiner, Genna
Skyline Gymnastics Center LTD
F2
XD
Jr B
7.900
4
8.600
2
8.250
3
8.450
3
33.200
2
23
Mrozek, Annaleigh
Min's Academy of Gymnastics and Multiple Arts
F2
XD
Jr A
8.400
3
7.950
3
8.000
4
8.500
5
32.850
4
24
Fisher, Reagan
All Pro Gymnastics Inc
F2
XD
Jr A
8.250
5
8.100
2
7.450
5
8.850
2
32.650
5
25
Smith, Keira
Maverick Gymnastics Club
F2
10
Sr A
8.700
2T
8.400
3
6.300
3
8.550
3T
31.950
3
26
Seabolt, Elyssa
Bull Run
F2
10
Sr B
8.650
3
7.550
3
8.225
3
7.250
3
31.675
3
27
Gorman, Addison
Skyline Gymnastics Center LTD
F2
XD
Sr A
8.100
5
7.150
5
8.325
4
8.050
5
31.625
5
28
Garner, Naomi
All Pro Gymnastics Inc
F2
XD
Jr B
8.100
3
6.700
3
7.700
4
4.000
4
26.500
3
29
Seidman, Samantha
Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics - Paramus
F2
XSA
Sr A
0.000
0T
9.200
1
8.225
1
8.800
1
26.225
1
30
Zatkowski, Charlotte
All Pro Gymnastics Inc
F2
XD
Jr B
8.450
2
0.000
4
8.400
2
8.550
2
25.400
4
31
Harry, Grace
Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
F2
10
Jr B
8.350
2
7.550
3
7.950
3
0.000
2T
23.850
2
32
Leone, Alicia
Bull Run
F2
XD
Sr B
8.300
5
7.600
5
7.900
5
0.000
5
23.800
5
33
Ford, Breanna
Carol Leone / Lions Gymnastics
F2
10
Jr B
0.000
3
8.650
1
8.450
2
0.000
2T
17.100
3
34
Stout, Julia
Dulles Gymnastics Academy
F2
10
Sr A
8.500
4
0.000
4
8.550
3T
17.050
4
35
Rohdieck, Ella
Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics - Paramus
F2
XSA
Sr A
0.000
0T
8.700
2
0.000
2
0.000
2
8.700
2