MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 Alex Summers Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-11-05
2022-11-06
Butler Gymnastics Club Inc.
236
2022 Alex Summers Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Kuciak, Gwen
Butler Gymnastics Club Inc.
4
XG
Middle
8.550
5
8.300
6
9.150
1
9.750
1
35.750
1
1
Barnes, Sofia
Butler Gymnastics Club Inc.
4
XG
Older
8.950
1
8.600
2
8.850
2
9.350
2
35.750
1
3
Schenck, Aleena
Prime Athletics Center
4
XG
Middle
9.000
1
9.050
1
8.400
5
9.175
5
35.625
2
4
Barnes, Maggie
Butler Gymnastics Club Inc.
4
XG
Older
8.300
4
8.500
3
9.200
1
9.600
1
35.600
2
5
Meredith, Audrey
Prime Athletics Center
4
XB
Younger
8.650
2
8.700
3T
8.775
1
9.400
1
35.525
1
5
Little, Addy
Tate's Gymnastics
4
XB
Older
8.625
2
9.250
1
8.500
6
9.150
1
35.525
1
7
Jockel, Sadie
Butler Gymnastics Club Inc.
4
XG
Younger
8.900
1
8.450
2
8.750
1
9.400
1
35.500
1
7
Sharbaugh, Charleston
Tate's Gymnastics
4
XB
Middle
8.850
1
9.300
1
8.350
8
9.000
1T
35.500
1
9
Bocz, Peyton
Tate's Gymnastics
4
XG
Middle
8.600
4
8.550
4T
8.450
4
9.600
2
35.200
3
10
Bender, Lainey
Butler Gymnastics Club Inc.
4
XB
Middle
8.400
6
9.000
2T
8.650
7
9.000
1T
35.050
2
11
Maruca, Adaleigh
Tate's Gymnastics
4
XB
Middle
8.450
4
9.000
2T
8.700
6
8.850
4
35.000
3
12
Byers, Autumn
Tate's Gymnastics
4
XB
Middle
8.600
2
8.250
8
9.100
1
8.900
3
34.850
4
13
Beppler, Lena
Tate's Gymnastics
4
XB
Older
8.750
1
8.450
4
8.700
3
8.900
2
34.800
2
14
Payne, Aaliyah
Tate's Gymnastics
4
XB
Older
8.250
4
8.650
3
9.050
1
8.825
3
34.775
3
15
Dornetto, Lilia
Butler Gymnastics Club Inc.
4
XG
Middle
8.200
7
8.650
3
8.500
3
9.200
4
34.550
4
16
Reed, Ellie
Tate's Gymnastics
4
XG
Middle
8.000
8
8.850
2
8.000
6
9.550
3
34.400
5
17
Jolly, DeAnika
Butler Gymnastics Club Inc.
4
XG
Older
8.650
2T
8.200
4T
8.300
6
9.200
3
34.350
3
18
Parshall, Abby
LHG
4
XG
Older
8.200
5T
8.200
4T
8.750
4
9.150
4
34.300
4
18
Barnes, Lila
Prime Athletics Center
4
XB
Middle
8.550
3
8.700
5
8.850
3
8.200
7
34.300
5
20
Gillenwater, Jojo
Tate's Gymnastics
4
XB
Older
8.100
6
8.950
2
8.625
5
8.600
5
34.275
4
20
Bernat, Madelyn
Prime Athletics Center
4
XG
Younger
8.650
4
8.400
3
8.350
2T
8.875
3
34.275
2
22
Rowley, Clara
Tate's Gymnastics
4
XB
Middle
8.100
8
8.950
4
8.900
2
8.250
6
34.200
6
23
Prince, Anastasia
Prime Athletics Center
4
XG
Middle
8.750
2T
7.850
8
8.550
2
9.000
6
34.150
6
24
Kahler, Emma
Prime Athletics Center
4
XB
Younger
8.200
5
8.700
3T
8.400
3T
8.750
2T
34.050
2
25
Kline, Cora
Prime Athletics Center
4
XB
Younger
8.800
1
8.150
6
8.300
6
8.750
2T
34.000
3
26
Bailey, Olivia
Tate's Gymnastics
4
XG
Older
8.200
5T
8.000
7
8.800
3
8.850
5T
33.850
5
26
Strong, Vivia
Prime Athletics Center
4
XB
Younger
8.150
6
8.850
2
8.450
2
8.400
5
33.850
4
28
McCormick, Jude
LHG
4
XG
Middle
8.750
2T
8.550
4T
7.625
8
8.900
7
33.825
7
29
Wirt, Grace
Tate's Gymnastics
4
XG
Older
8.650
2T
7.900
8
8.500
5
8.700
7
33.750
6
30
Sturgeon, Audrey
Butler Gymnastics Club Inc.
4
XG
Younger
8.800
2
7.400
6
8.350
2T
9.100
2
33.650
3
31
Erker, Peyton
Tate's Gymnastics
4
XG
Older
8.100
8
8.800
1
8.200
7
8.525
8
33.625
7
31
Prince, Veronica
Prime Athletics Center
4
XB
Middle
8.375
7
8.400
7
8.800
4T
8.050
8
33.625
7
33
Sprankle, Macy
Prime Athletics Center
4
XG
Younger
8.000
6
8.800
1
8.000
5
8.750
5
33.550
4T
33
Bargerstock, Macy
Prime Athletics Center
4
XG
Younger
8.700
3
8.000
4
8.250
4
8.600
7
33.550
4T
35
Rice, Brittani
Prime Athletics Center
4
XB
Younger
8.500
4
8.650
5
8.350
5
8.025
7
33.525
5
36
Morris, Aspen
Prime Athletics Center
4
XB
Younger
8.000
8
8.900
1
8.400
3T
8.050
6
33.350
6
37
Kennelley, Cora
Tate's Gymnastics
4
XB
Middle
7.800
9
8.600
6
8.800
4T
8.000
9
33.200
8
38
Oaks, Sienna
Tate's Gymnastics
4
XB
Older
8.000
8T
7.350
7
8.775
2
8.750
4
32.875
5
39
Brown, Adalyn
LHG
4
XG
Middle
8.400
6
8.000
7
7.950
7
8.400
8
32.750
8
40
Ankeny, Bella
LHG
4
XG
Older
8.200
5T
8.100
6
7.500
8
8.850
5T
32.650
8
41
Good, Elena
Tate's Gymnastics
4
XB
Older
8.050
7
7.900
6
8.650
4
8.000
8T
32.600
6
42
Fleming, Audrey
Butler Gymnastics Club Inc.
4
XB
Older
7.900
10
8.100
5
8.100
9
8.000
8T
32.100
7
43
Wigfield, Thea
Prime Athletics Center
4
XB
Younger
8.600
3
6.400
9
8.250
7
8.675
4
31.925
7
44
Smith, Lilly
Butler Gymnastics Club Inc.
4
XB
Middle
8.425
5
7.000
9
7.700
9
8.450
5
31.575
9
45
Smith, Harlee
Butler Gymnastics Club Inc.
4
XB
Younger
8.100
7
7.600
8
8.200
8
7.475
9
31.375
8
46
Ochs, Emery
Tate's Gymnastics
4
XB
Older
8.000
8T
7.300
8
7.650
10
8.100
7
31.050
8
47
Day, Kylie
Prime Athletics Center
4
XB
Younger
7.500
9
7.800
7
7.700
9
7.800
8
30.800
9
48
Evans, Quinne
Tate's Gymnastics
4
XB
Older
8.300
3
6.200
9
8.400
7
7.000
10
29.900
9
49
Dornetto, Evianna
Butler Gymnastics Club Inc.
4
XG
Younger
8.350
5
0.000
7
7.900
6
8.700
6
24.950
6
50
Benson, Hadley
Butler Gymnastics Club Inc.
4
XB
Older
8.200
5
0.000
10
8.200
8
8.450
6
24.850
10
51
Weston, Hannah
Butler Gymnastics Club Inc.
4
XG
Younger
0.000
7
7.900
5
7.650
7
8.775
4
24.325
7