MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 Gasparilla Invite
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-10-22
2022-10-23
Lightning City Gymnastics
507
2022 Gasparilla Invite - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
XB,
XS,
XG
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Seang, Ally
Tumbleweeds Gymnastics Inc.
3
2
L2 s3 g2
9.075
3T
9.500
1
9.750
1
9.650
1
37.975
1
2
Duff, JoJo
Sarasota Gymnastics Academy
3
2
L2 s3 g4
9.400
1
9.375
3
9.425
1T
9.650
1
37.850
1
3
Bartolo, Jarianna
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
3
2
L2 s3 g3
9.175
7
9.375
2
9.600
1
9.400
1T
37.550
1
4
Morris, Aubrey
ACE Gymnastics
3
2
L2 s3 g3
9.200
3T
9.300
3
9.525
2
9.225
4T
37.250
2
4
Schade, Fiona
Tumbleweeds Gymnastics Inc.
3
2
L2 s3 g3
9.075
3T
9.350
2
9.350
4
9.475
2
37.250
2
6
Estel, Effie
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
3
2
L2 s3 g2
9.200
1
9.075
10T
9.400
3
9.500
2
37.175
1
7
Moore, Halle
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
3
2
L2 s3 g5
8.975
4T
9.150
1
9.750
1
9.250
1
37.125
1
7
Collins, Jordana
Premier Gymnastics Club
3
2
L2 s3 g3
9.200
3T
9.475
1
9.150
6
9.300
3
37.125
3
9
Basnight, Saniyyah
Tumbleweeds Gymnastics Inc.
3
2
L2 s3 g1
9.100
3
9.125
9
9.700
1
9.175
4
37.100
2
10
Syakov, Giselle
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
3
2
L2 s3 g4
8.800
6
9.425
2
9.425
1T
9.425
2
37.075
2
10
Khan, Emma
Nova Gymnastics
3
2
L2 s3 g3
9.275
2
9.150
6T
9.250
4T
9.400
1T
37.075
4
12
Chu, Audrey
Premier Gymnastics Club
3
2
L2 s3 g1
9.000
4
9.175
8
9.625
2
9.250
3
37.050
3
13
Sullivan, Aubrey
Sarasota Gymnastics Academy
3
2
L2 s3 g1
9.150
2
9.200
6T
9.100
8
9.575
1
37.025
4
14
De Freitas, Alyssa
Angels Gymnastics
3
2
L2 s3 g5
9.450
1
9.025
2
9.275
2
9.175
3
36.925
2
15
Feazell, Leilani
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
3
2
L2 s3 g4
8.875
5
9.450
1
9.375
3
9.200
4
36.900
3
16
Young, Fallon
Tumbleweeds Gymnastics Inc.
3
2
L2 s3 g2
9.100
2
9.175
4
9.600
2
8.950
8
36.825
3
17
Richmond, Zoe
ACE Gymnastics
3
2
L2 s3 g1
8.925
7
9.200
6T
9.375
4
9.150
5
36.650
5
17
Prado, Giada
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
3
2
L2 s3 g4
9.175
3
9.050
8T
9.200
5
9.225
3
36.650
4
19
Cortner, Caroline
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
3
2
L2 s3 g1
8.850
10
9.300
4
9.325
5T
9.125
6
36.600
6
20
Finley, Jayme
Premier Gymnastics Club
3
2
L2 s3 g2
9.050
5
8.850
9
9.500
3
9.100
5
36.500
4
21
Scheuring, Willow
ACE Gymnastics
3
2
L2 s3 g3
8.900
9
9.000
9
9.250
4T
9.175
6
36.325
5
22
Weis, Savannah
Angels Gymnastics
3
2
L2 s3 g3
9.375
1
9.200
5
8.750
9T
8.950
8
36.275
6
23
Ross, Gabriella
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
3
2
L2 s3 g1
8.950
5T
8.975
13
9.250
7
9.050
7
36.225
7
24
Ortiz, Alexandria
ACE Gymnastics
3
2
L2 s3 g4
8.900
4
9.300
4
9.000
8
9.000
10
36.200
5
25
Davis, Audrey
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
3
2
L2 s3 g4
8.700
9T
9.150
5
9.100
7
9.175
5T
36.125
6
26
Olds, Ella
Premier Gymnastics Club
3
2
L2 s3 g2
8.750
9T
9.225
3
8.950
7
9.175
3
36.100
5
27
Remington, Arabella
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
3
2
L2 s3 g4
8.550
12
9.050
8T
9.325
4
9.150
7
36.075
7
28
Kleiner, Aubrey
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
3
2
L2 s3 g1
8.950
5T
9.325
3
8.675
13
9.025
8
35.975
8
29
Houchins, Anna
Angels Gymnastics
3
2
L2 s3 g5
9.100
2
8.950
3T
8.800
5T
9.100
4
35.950
3
30
Bianchi, Addison
United Flip Force
3
2
L2 s3 g1
8.775
11
9.425
1
8.800
11
8.900
12
35.900
9
31
Neuger, Juliette
Premier Gymnastics Club
3
2
L2 s3 g2
8.775
8
9.150
5
8.900
8
9.050
6
35.875
6
32
Lipski, Olivia
Angels Gymnastics
3
2
L2 s3 g1
8.750
12
9.375
2
8.900
10
8.775
14
35.800
10
33
Merkel, Gianna
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
3
2
L2 s3 g4
8.700
9T
9.125
6
9.125
6
8.800
11
35.750
8
34
Dagher, Scarlet
Bay Area Gymnastics
3
2
L2 s3 g4
8.750
7T
9.075
7
8.750
11
9.125
8
35.700
9
35
Dorn, Gracia
United Flip Force
3
2
L2 s3 g4
9.350
2
8.250
13
8.875
9
9.175
5T
35.650
10
35
Goodwin, Aliya
Angels Gymnastics
3
2
L2 s3 g1
8.700
13
9.225
5
9.025
9
8.700
15
35.650
11
37
Hoffman, Nessa
Nova Gymnastics
3
2
L2 s3 g3
8.725
11
9.100
8
8.825
8
8.925
9
35.575
7
38
Hunter, Kendall
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
3
2
L2 s3 g3
9.200
3T
9.250
4
8.050
13
9.050
7
35.550
8
39
Brabander, Eden
Victory Gymnastic Training Center
3
2
L2 s3 g1
8.900
8T
9.050
12
8.575
14
9.000
9T
35.525
12
39
Dapcic, Harper
Premier Gymnastics Club
3
2
L2 s3 g2
8.825
7
9.025
7
8.675
11
9.000
7
35.525
7
41
Bevell, Enya
Tumbleweeds Gymnastics Inc.
3
2
L2 s3 g2
8.725
11
9.075
6
9.225
5
8.450
12
35.475
8
42
Gaunt, Abigail
Sarasota Gymnastics Academy
3
2
L2 s3 g3
8.950
8
8.250
13
9.025
7
9.225
4T
35.450
9
42
Zimmermann, Devan
Angels Gymnastics
3
2
L2 s3 g5
8.850
8
8.900
5
8.825
4
8.875
6
35.450
4
44
Navarro, Leanna
United Flip Force
3
2
L2 s3 g2
8.550
13
8.900
8
9.150
6
8.800
9
35.400
9
44
Brown, Madison
United Flip Force
3
2
L2 s3 g1
8.900
8T
8.950
14
8.550
15
9.000
9T
35.400
13
46
Perry, McKenna
Tumbleweeds Gymnastics Inc.
3
2
L2 s3 g1
8.650
15
8.400
15
9.325
5T
9.000
9T
35.375
14
46
Savarde, Sara
Angels Gymnastics
3
2
L2 s3 g5
8.975
4T
8.950
3T
8.550
8
8.900
5
35.375
5
48
Grygo, Zoe
Victory Gymnastic Training Center
3
2
L2 s3 g1
8.675
14
9.075
10T
8.700
12
8.800
13
35.250
15
49
Cleland, Tess
Bay Area Gymnastics
3
2
L2 s3 g2
9.150
1
8.800
10T
8.750
9
8.400
13
35.100
10
50
Delgado Medina, Victoria
United Flip Force
3
2
L2 s3 g5
8.900
7
8.750
8T
8.800
5T
8.600
10T
35.050
6
50
Raoul, Abigail
Nova Gymnastics
3
2
L2 s3 g3
8.800
10
8.750
10
8.750
9T
8.750
10
35.050
10
52
Barraza, Anamarie
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
3
2
L2 s3 g4
8.750
7T
8.750
11
8.850
10
8.675
12
35.025
11
53
Perez, Madelyn
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
3
2
L2 s3 g5
9.000
3
8.800
6
8.425
10
8.775
7
35.000
7
54
Manrique, Lillian
Angels Gymnastics
3
2
L2 s3 g5
8.750
11
8.050
14
8.975
3
9.200
2
34.975
8
55
Berry, Gwenna
Tumbleweeds Gymnastics Inc.
3
2
L2 s3 g2
8.700
12
8.300
13
8.725
10
9.125
4
34.850
11
56
Weiler, Annabelle
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
3
2
L2 s3 g5
8.800
9T
8.600
10
8.650
7
8.675
8
34.725
9
57
Sanchez, Jocelyn
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
3
2
L2 s3 g5
8.950
6
8.750
8T
8.300
11
8.600
10T
34.600
10
58
Geraghty, Mia
Bay Area Gymnastics
3
2
L2 s3 g4
8.400
13
8.700
12
8.300
12
9.050
9
34.450
12
59
Compton, Madalyn
Angels Gymnastics
3
2
L2 s3 g2
8.750
9T
8.800
10T
8.150
13
8.700
10
34.400
12
60
Rambo-Helm, Zoey
North Port Gymnastics
3
2
L2 s3 g2
8.850
6
8.350
12
8.625
12
8.525
11
34.350
13
61
Cichra, Baylee
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
3
2
L2 s3 g5
8.800
9T
8.550
11T
8.525
9
8.325
13
34.200
11
62
Travaglini, Charlie
Angels Gymnastics
3
2
L2 s3 g4
8.650
11
8.850
10
8.050
13
8.325
13
33.875
13
63
Macaluso, Peyton
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
3
2
L2 s3 g5
8.550
13
8.775
7
7.850
13
8.650
9
33.825
12
64
Gil, Laisamar
Top Flight N.Brandon
3
2
L2 s3 g3
8.650
12
8.400
11T
8.350
11
8.275
12
33.675
11
65
Knight, Abigail
Bay Area Gymnastics
3
2
L2 s3 g3
8.550
13
8.400
11T
8.275
12
8.375
11
33.600
12
66
Rodriguez, Adeline
Top Flight N.Brandon
3
2
L2 s3 g5
8.625
12
8.550
11T
7.775
14
8.375
12
33.325
13
67
Condit, Sophia
Top Flight N.Brandon
3
2
L2 s3 g5
8.350
14
8.500
13
8.250
12
8.200
14
33.300
14
68
Carballo, Lucy
Nova Gymnastics
3
2
L2 s3 g2
8.000
14
8.100
14
7.550
14
7.900
14
31.550
14
69
Yoder, Eli
Sarasota Gymnastics Academy
3
2
L2 s3 g3
9.200
3T
9.150
6T
9.400
3
27.750
13