MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 AAU Southern Regionals
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
1198
2022 AAU Southern Regionals - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 5A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
LB,
LD,
LG,
LP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Jerald, Uniyah
Champions
5A
XB
Sr B
9.850
2
9.700
1
9.700
2
9.900
2
39.150
1
2
Moody, Kennedy
Champions
5A
XB
Sr C
9.750
2T
9.700
1
9.725
3
9.950
1T
39.125
1
3
Bates, Zariah
Champions
5A
XB
Sr C
9.850
1
9.500
2T
9.850
1
9.800
4
39.000
2
4
Wilson, Mckenzi
Champions
5A
XB
Sr B
10.000
1
9.200
4
9.850
1
9.800
4
38.850
2
5
Hines, Neveah
Champions
5A
XB
Sr A
9.575
1
9.450
2
9.750
1
9.800
1
38.575
1
6
Smith, Angelina
Champions
5A
XB
Sr C
9.750
2T
8.800
7
9.825
2
9.950
1T
38.325
3
7
Spinks, Ei'Relynn
Champions
5A
XB
Sr B
9.650
3
8.900
6
9.600
3
10.000
1
38.150
3
8
Sikoski, Ashley
Ultimate Gymnastics
5A
XB
Jr A
8.750
6
9.850
1
9.650
1
9.800
1
38.050
1
8
Cruz, Karolina
Ultimate Gymnastics
5A
XB
Jr C
9.200
4
9.400
1
9.625
2
9.825
1
38.050
1
10
Edwards, Kylie
Champions
5A
XB
Jr D
9.600
1
9.400
1
9.775
1
9.225
6
38.000
1
11
Sullivan, Hollyn
Ultimate Gymnastics
5A
XB
Jr D
9.400
3
9.250
3T
9.550
2
9.750
1
37.950
2
11
Diaz, Carlota
Reflex Gymnastics
5A
XB
Sr B
9.350
6
9.500
2
9.575
4
9.525
5T
37.950
4
13
Torres, Isabella
Ultimate Gymnastics
5A
XB
Sr A
9.100
5
9.550
1
9.600
2
9.625
2
37.875
2
13
Cann, Hayleigh
Olympia MC
5A
XB
Sr C
9.500
4
9.300
4T
9.500
4
9.575
7
37.875
4
15
Jones, Jiselle
Champions
5A
XB
Sr C
9.150
7
9.300
4T
9.475
5
9.900
3
37.825
5
16
Garcia, Agatha
Reflex Gymnastics
5A
XB
Jr C
9.450
2
9.100
3
9.675
1
9.550
3
37.775
2T
16
Nichols, Lotus
Champions
5A
XB
Jr C
9.475
1
9.225
2
9.400
3
9.675
2
37.775
2T
18
Fisher, Jaylin
Champions
5A
XB
Jr A
9.400
1
9.250
5
9.325
3
9.750
2
37.725
2
19
Gehrls, Maden
Ultimate Gymnastics
5A
XB
Sr C
9.400
5
9.500
2T
9.150
6
9.625
6
37.675
6
20
Rudolph, Dylan
Champions
5A
XB
Sr B
9.475
5
8.750
8
9.475
6
9.875
3
37.575
5
21
Lipford, Zamaya
Ultimate Gymnastics
5A
XB
Ch B
9.100
5
9.500
2
9.250
1T
9.625
1
37.475
1
22
Ewasko, Lucy
Ultimate Gymnastics
5A
XB
Sr B
9.550
4
9.250
3
9.100
8
9.525
5T
37.425
6
22
Sabril-Barrios, Samantha
Reflex Gymnastics
5A
XB
Sr A
9.450
2T
9.350
3T
9.125
5
9.500
3T
37.425
3
24
Chokanis, Annabelle
Ultimate Gymnastics
5A
XB
Ch C
9.400
1
9.400
1
9.200
3
9.400
1
37.400
1
25
Seus, Leila
Ultimate Gymnastics
5A
XB
Ch A
9.050
3
9.350
1
9.350
1
9.550
1
37.300
1
26
Loperena, Kylie
Ultimate Gymnastics
5A
XB
Ch D
9.125
3
9.300
1
9.300
1
9.550
2
37.275
1
26
Kienzler, Victoria
Reflex Gymnastics
5A
XB
Jr A
9.200
3
9.350
3T
9.375
2
9.350
4
37.275
3
28
Zingarelli, Annabella
Reflex Gymnastics
5A
XB
Sr B
9.300
7
9.150
5
9.350
7
9.350
7
37.150
7
29
Guardarrama, Bellyna
Ultimate Gymnastics
5A
XB
Ch D
9.400
1
8.800
3
9.275
2
9.650
1
37.125
2
30
Kate Crawford, Ella
Olympia MC
5A
XB
Jr D
9.300
4
9.250
3T
9.150
5
9.350
4
37.050
3
31
Freeman, Ava
Reflex Gymnastics
5A
XB
Jr B
9.750
1
8.900
4
9.275
3
9.075
4
37.000
1
32
Bosnjak, Teodora
Reflex Gymnastics
5A
XB
Jr D
9.200
5
9.000
6
9.275
3
9.500
3
36.975
4
33
Kessel, Greer
Reflex Gymnastics
5A
XB
Jr B
9.450
3
9.550
1
9.050
5
8.900
6
36.950
2
34
Waskelis, Macy
Ultimate Gymnastics
5A
XB
Sr C
9.350
6
9.000
6
8.925
7
9.650
5
36.925
7
35
Fonseca, Leila
Ultimate Gymnastics
5A
XB
Jr D
8.750
7
9.350
2
9.175
4
9.625
2
36.900
5
36
Acree, Aria
Reflex Gymnastics
5A
XB
Jr A
8.950
5
9.350
3T
9.275
4
9.300
5
36.875
4
37
Pourrain, Sofia
Reflex Gymnastics
5A
XB
Ch B
9.300
2
9.350
3
8.800
4
9.400
2
36.850
2
38
Powlette, Khelsey
Reflex Gymnastics
5A
XB
Ch A
9.600
1
9.150
2
9.000
3
9.000
6
36.750
2
39
Townsend, Mylei
Olympia MC
5A
XB
Jr B
9.700
2
8.700
6T
9.300
2
9.025
5
36.725
3T
39
Barrett, Serina
Reflex Gymnastics
5A
XB
Jr B
8.750
7
9.200
2
9.175
4
9.600
1
36.725
3T
39
Sandoval, Sarah
Reflex Gymnastics
5A
XB
Sr A
8.900
6
9.300
5
9.050
6
9.475
5
36.725
4
42
Garraton, Gia
Ultimate Gymnastics
5A
XB
Jr A
8.550
7
9.400
2
9.225
5
9.525
3
36.700
5
42
Mendieta, Mila
Reflex Gymnastics
5A
XB
Jr B
9.375
4
8.750
5
9.425
1
9.150
2
36.700
5
44
Gaboury, Hazel
Reflex Gymnastics
5A
XB
Sr A
9.450
2T
8.750
7
9.250
4
9.200
6*
36.650
5T
44
Restrepo, Paula
Reflex Gymnastics
5A
XB
Sr A
8.750
7
9.350
3T
9.350
3
9.200
6*
36.650
5T
46
Mahl, Brooke
Ultimate Gymnastics
5A
XB
Jr C
8.900
6
9.000
4
9.275
4
9.450
4
36.625
4
46
Bosnjak, Miona
Reflex Gymnastics
5A
XB
Ch C
8.800
5
9.350
2
9.275
1T
9.200
2
36.625
2
48
DuVall, Hannah
Olympia MC
5A
XB
Sr A
9.150
4
9.000
6
8.950
7
9.500
3T
36.600
7
49
Gomes, Cali
Reflex Gymnastics
5A
XB
Ch C
9.150
2
9.200
3
9.275
1T
8.950
4
36.575
3
50
White, Samantha
Olympia MC
5A
XB
Jr C
9.250
3
8.900
5
9.050
5
9.350
5
36.550
5
51
Finley, Tressie
Olympia MC
5A
XB
Ch D
9.075
4
9.200
2
9.125
4
9.100
4
36.500
3
52
Ortiz, Aubrey
Reflex Gymnastics
5A
XB
Ch B
9.375
1
9.150
4
8.700
6
9.200
3
36.425
3
53
Alvarez, Alani
Reflex Gymnastics
5A
XB
Ch B
9.150
4
9.050
5
9.100
3
9.100
4
36.400
4
54
Smith, Sydney
Reflex Gymnastics
5A
XB
Sr B
8.750
8
8.800
7
9.550
5
9.175
8
36.275
8
55
Hunt, Kilee
Ultimate Gymnastics
5A
XB
Ch B
8.500
7
9.650
1
9.250
1T
8.850
7
36.250
5
55
Szmukler, Bettina
Reflex Gymnastics
5A
XB
Jr D
9.000
6
8.900
7
9.050
6
9.300
5
36.250
6
57
Feliu-Perez, Mila
Reflex Gymnastics
5A
XB
Jr A
8.975
4
9.100
6
9.050
7
9.100
7
36.225
6
58
Espinal, Brooklyn
Reflex Gymnastics
5A
XB
Ch C
9.025
3
9.050
5
8.975
4
9.050
3
36.100
4
59
Avellaneda, Victoria
Reflex Gymnastics
5A
XB
Ch A
9.000
4
9.100
3
8.925
4
9.025
5
36.050
3
60
Warren, Heaven
Olympia MC
5A
XB
Jr D
9.450
2
9.200
5
8.525
7
8.850
7
36.025
7
60
DiSanza, Sophia
Reflex Gymnastics
5A
XB
Jr B
9.225
5
9.000
3
8.700
6
9.100
3
36.025
6
62
Kroschinsky, Julie
Reflex Gymnastics
5A
XB
Jr A
9.300
2
8.400
7
9.100
6
9.050
8
35.850
7
63
Diaz Machado, Martina
Reflex Gymnastics
5A
XB
Ch D
9.050
5
8.600
5
8.925
5
9.250
3
35.825
4
64
Howe, Bailey
Olympia MC
5A
XB
Jr C
9.150
5
8.400
7
8.950
6
9.200
7
35.700
6
65
Wells, Lillian
Reflex Gymnastics
5A
XB
Ch C
8.900
4
8.900
6T
8.925
5
8.850
5
35.575
5
66
Marshall, Kennedy
Olympia MC
5A
XB
Ch D
9.250
2
8.250
7
9.150
3
8.900
5
35.550
5
67
Moody, Michelle
Champions
5A
XB
Ch A
8.800
5
8.350
7
9.025
2
9.350
3
35.525
4
68
Dookie, Stella
Reflex Gymnastics
5A
XB
Ch A
9.300
2
8.500
6
8.125
6
9.450
2
35.375
5
68
Bryant, Paris
Olympia MC
5A
XB
Ch B
9.200
3
8.550
6
8.725
5
8.900
5T
35.375
6
70
Lajzer, Sloane
Reflex Gymnastics
5A
XB
Ch A
8.700
7
8.850
4
8.725
5
9.050
4
35.325
6
71
Guillen, Amalia
Olympia MC
5A
XB
Jr B
9.175
6
8.700
6T
8.475
7
8.550
7
34.900
7
72
Simmons, Kerri
Olympia MC
5A
XB
Jr C
8.700
7
8.550
6
8.350
7
9.250
6
34.850
7
73
McLaughlin, Abigail
Reflex Gymnastics
5A
XB
Ch D
8.900
6
8.700
4
8.375
6T
8.750
6
34.725
6
74
DeVault, Trait
Ultimate Gymnastics
5A
XB
Ch C
7.700
7
9.150
4
8.800
6
8.825
6
34.475
6
75
Martinez, Gabriela
Reflex Gymnastics
5A
XB
Ch B
8.800
6
8.100
7
8.375
7
8.900
5T
34.175
7
76
Smith, Emma
Olympia MC
5A
XB
Jr A
8.175
8
7.850
8
8.775
8
9.200
6
34.000
8
77
Pham, Alice
Reflex Gymnastics
5A
XB
Ch C
8.650
6
8.900
6T
8.175
7
8.250
7
33.975
7
78
McCray, Karter
Reflex Gymnastics
5A
XB
Ch A
8.775
6
8.800
5
7.150
7
8.650
7
33.375
7
79
Oliveras, Mariah
Olympia MC
5A
XB
Ch D
7.900
7
8.300
6
8.375
6T
8.600
7
33.175
7