MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Region One Xcel Championships 2022
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-05-06
2022-05-08
Gliders - Charter Oak Gymnastics
2104
Region One Xcel Championships 2022 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gold Medal Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Brye, Eva
Gold Medal Gymnastics
R08
XG
Jr D
9.750
1
9.625
1
9.600
1
9.700
1
38.675
1
2
Lichner, Mia
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B08
XS
ST Younger
9.625
4
9.525
13T
9.600
5T
9.725
2T
38.475
6
3
Cramer, Ruby
Gold Medal Gymnastics
R11
XS
Sr A
9.700
2
9.600
4T
9.425
6T
9.625
6
38.350
2
4
Hunsaker, Harper
Gold Medal Gymnastics
R03
XG
Ch I
9.600
3
9.600
3T
9.500
3
9.625
1T
38.325
1
5
Climenson, Samm
Gold Medal Gymnastics
R13
XS
Sr I
9.550
1
9.625
2T
9.425
4T
9.500
2
38.225
2
6
Higginbotham, Zoe
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B08
XG
GTOlder
9.375
6
9.750
1T
9.375
5
9.700
6T
38.200
3
7
Ann Sidabras, Lisa
Gold Medal Gymnastics
R13
XS
Sr I
9.600
2
9.675
1
9.450
2T
9.450
3
38.175
3
8
Moss, Mia
Gold Medal Gymnastics
R10
XS
Jr C
9.650
1
9.725
1
9.200
13T
9.575
4
38.150
1
9
Rosenberger, Lilah
Gold Medal Gymnastics
R10
XS
Jr D
9.525
3T
9.750
1T
9.400
7
9.425
11
38.100
2
10
Golden, Jada
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B09
XD
DT Older
9.075
10
9.725
3T
9.375
5T
9.900
1
38.075
5
11
Christensen, Tierra
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B02
XP
Ch E
9.125
6T
9.600
1
9.825
1
9.500
5
38.050
1
12
Hudak, Penny
Gold Medal Gymnastics
R08
XG
Jr G
9.575
2T
9.500
8
9.200
6
9.750
1
38.025
2
13
Lane, Kaitlyn
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B08
XS
ST Older
9.475
9T
9.725
6
9.125
14
9.625
9T
37.950
14
14
Tanner, Kennedy
Gold Medal Gymnastics
R04
XG
Jr C
9.125
14
9.600
2T
9.550
2
9.625
2T
37.900
3
14
Suchorabski, Haley
Gold Medal Gymnastics
R11
XS
Jr I
9.425
2
9.600
7
9.500
2
9.375
12
37.900
2
16
Bosse, Jordan
Gold Medal Gymnastics
R11
XS
Sr A
9.550
3
9.600
4T
9.375
11T
9.350
15
37.875
6
17
Steenken, Natalie
Gold Medal Gymnastics
R02
XG
Ch E
9.800
1
9.575
3
8.800
17
9.650
3
37.825
2T
17
Pretlow, Taliyah
Gold Medal Gymnastics
R13
XS
Sr F
9.600
6T
9.475
14
9.500
4
9.250
19T
37.825
8T
19
Givens, Malaya
Gold Medal Gymnastics
R08
XG
Jr F
9.500
8T
9.475
5T
9.325
6T
9.475
13
37.775
6
20
Allison, Brooklyn
Gold Medal Gymnastics
R12
XS
Sr D
9.525
1
9.625
7T
9.175
16T
9.400
13T
37.725
4
20
Crockett, Trinity
Gold Medal Gymnastics
R11
XS
Jr H
9.450
7
9.625
7
9.250
13T
9.400
15*
37.725
10T
22
Gurule, Chloe
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B08
XG
GTOlder
9.200
11T
9.750
1T
9.250
10
9.500
14T
37.700
9T
22
Ackley, Zoe
Gold Medal Gymnastics
R12
XS
Sr C
9.250
10
9.625
2T
9.275
5T
9.550
5T
37.700
2
24
Campbell, Quinn
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B08
XS
ST Older
9.600
5
9.300
14
9.100
15
9.650
7T
37.650
15
25
Teran, Abigail
Gold Medal Gymnastics
R10
XS
Jr D
9.100
15T
9.600
4
9.425
6
9.500
10
37.625
8
26
Muir, Maddy
Gold Medal Gymnastics
R07
XS
Jr A
9.300
8
9.525
8T
9.350
6T
9.425
6T
37.600
7
27
Richmond, Elise
Gold Medal Gymnastics
R12
XS
Sr D
9.250
8T
9.625
7T
9.275
13T
9.425
10T
37.575
7
28
DalMolin, Natalie
Gold Medal Gymnastics
R03
XG
Ch I
9.500
6
9.700
1
8.850
18
9.450
8T
37.500
5T
29
Carter, Remy
Gold Medal Gymnastics
R07
XS
Jr A
9.225
10T
9.300
17T
9.350
6T
9.600
2T
37.475
9
29
Schick, India
Gold Medal Gymnastics
R12
XS
Sr C
9.300
7T
9.450
12T
9.150
12T
9.575
3T
37.475
5
31
Chance, Allison
Gold Medal Gymnastics
R12
XS
Sr D
9.325
5
9.650
5T
9.000
19
9.400
13T
37.375
11T
31
Sturgeon, Emily
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B08
XG
GTOlder
9.100
14
9.450
10T
9.275
9
9.550
13
37.375
13
33
Avila, Lauren
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B12
XG
Sr C
8.750
12
9.875
2T
9.100
10
9.625
5
37.350
7
33
Ramos, Lilianna
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B05
XP
Sr E
8.925
4
9.425
6
9.375
5
9.625
4T
37.350
5
35
Rose, Aaralyn
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B08
XG
GTOlder
9.275
10
9.550
7T
8.975
15
9.500
14T
37.300
14
36
Deutsch, Remi
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B10
XG
Jr I
8.875
10
9.475
11T
9.250
7T
9.650
2T
37.250
8
37
Dismukes, Kate
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B02
XP
Jr A
8.775
9T
9.425
3
9.375
2
9.650
2
37.225
2
38
Jaime, Addison
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B12
XG
Sr C
8.550
20T
9.750
4
9.275
2T
9.600
6T
37.175
8
39
Gephart, Ayva
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B12
XG
Sr D
8.700
14T
9.625
6T
9.125
7T
9.700
2
37.150
6
39
Arnold, Grace
Gold Medal Gymnastics
R13
XS
Sr I
9.450
7
9.475
13
8.900
18T
9.325
9T
37.150
9
41
Sturgeon, Audrey
Gold Medal Gymnastics
R07
XS
Jr F
9.450
1
9.050
1
9.225
1
9.375
1
37.100
1
42
Dana, Eva
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B13
XG
Sr G
8.825
10T
9.675
6
9.200
9
9.375
14T
37.075
8
42
Crow, Linnea
Gold Medal Gymnastics
R11
XS
Jr G
9.025
17
9.500
11T
9.300
11T
9.250
19
37.075
16
44
Higgins, Adelynn
Gold Medal Gymnastics
R12
XS
Sr D
9.500
2
9.400
16
8.825
20
9.275
18T
37.000
16
45
Kandel, Anaya
Gold Medal Gymnastics
R13
XS
Sr I
9.350
10
9.500
11T
9.325
7
8.800
22
36.975
16T
45
Lundstrom, Harlee
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B05
XP
Sr F
8.800
11T
9.275
7T
9.400
2
9.500
6T
36.975
4
45
Sellier, Megan
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B01
XP
Ch D
8.900
6T
9.325
5
9.300
4T
9.450
3
36.975
2
48
Moore, Payton
Gold Medal Gymnastics
R12
XS
Sr E
9.200
16T
9.725
1
8.675
21T
9.325
17
36.925
16T
49
Curry, McKenna
Gold Medal Gymnastics
R04
XG
Jr B
9.150
13
9.450
7
8.850
13T
9.400
10
36.850
9T
50
Clark, Savannah
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B12
XG
Sr E
9.150
7T
9.675
5T
8.825
18
9.175
19
36.825
12
51
Parys, Haley
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B10
XG
Jr K
8.850
12
9.750
4
8.575
19
9.625
3
36.800
11T
51
Reller, Sarah
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B13
XG
Sr H
8.800
14
9.550
12T
8.975
9T
9.475
10T
36.800
12
53
McPherson, Ava
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B13
XG
Sr H
8.900
10
9.750
4
8.700
16
9.400
18T
36.750
14
53
Lelakowski, Gianna
Gold Medal Gymnastics
R12
XS
Sr E
9.225
14T
9.700
2
8.550
23
9.275
18
36.750
20
53
Spindler, Alice
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B07
XD
Sr C
8.750
8
9.325
2
9.250
4T
9.425
9
36.750
2
56
Cress, Ashlyn
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B09
XD
DT Younger
8.625
12
9.575
9
9.025
6T
9.500
12
36.725
12
57
Finch, Claire
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B10
XG
Jr H
8.625
12
9.475
9
8.900
8
9.550
5*
36.550
6T
58
Giannetta, Isabella
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B07
XD
Sr B
9.100
2
8.800
9T
9.025
7
9.600
3
36.525
5
58
Harvill, London
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B06
XD
Jr A
8.950
5T
8.825
11
9.350
3
9.400
11T
36.525
7
60
Tribe, Ashley
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B03
XP
Jr F
8.925
8
8.925
11
8.725
11T
9.425
9T
36.000
13
61
Root, Susannah
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B06
XD
Jr A
8.500
16
8.650
14
9.400
1
9.350
16
35.900
14
62
Davis, Audrey
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B10
XG
Jr I
8.550
19T
9.675
5T
7.850
24
9.600
4
35.675
19
63
Janicik, Chloe
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B01
XP
Ch D
8.400
22
9.450
2
8.350
21
9.200
19T
35.400
21
64
Horan, Carrera
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B05
XP
Sr G
8.475
17
8.275
17
8.425
16
8.675
16T
33.850
17