MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 YMCA Maine State Meet
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-04-09
2022-04-09
Old Town Orono YMCA
177
2022 YMCA Maine State Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
7,
8,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Jones, Emaline
Bath
4
XG
Senior
9.100
7T
9.500
2
9.450
1
9.200
22T
37.250
1
2
Grover, Emily
Decal Gymnastics
4
XP
Senior
9.000
17T
9.400
3T
9.250
3
9.550
4T
37.200
2
3
Campbell, Solece
Old Town Orono YMCA
4
XP
Senior
8.950
22
9.250
8T
9.100
6
9.600
2T
36.900
3
4
Maddox, Kalynn
Decal Gymnastics
4
XG
Senior
9.150
4T
9.150
13T
8.900
10T
9.650
1
36.850
4
5
Cassidy, Amelia
Bath
4
XG
Junior
9.150
4T
9.200
10T
9.200
4
9.250
17T
36.800
5
6
Maney, Kallie
Bath
4
XP
Senior
9.150
4T
9.200
10T
8.800
13T
9.600
2T
36.750
6
7
Mitchell, Amelia
Bath
4
XG
Child
9.050
12T
9.100
15T
9.400
2
9.150
26T
36.700
7
8
Ames, Sophia
ALYMCA
4
XG
Senior
8.650
33T
9.550
1
9.150
5
9.250
17T
36.600
8T
8
Cochran, Madison
Decal Gymnastics
4
XG
Junior
9.100
7T
9.150
13T
9.000
7T
9.350
8T
36.600
8T
10
Forestell, Neela
Bath
4
XP
Junior
9.050
12T
9.250
8T
8.500
27T
9.550
4T
36.350
10
11
Achorn, Madyson
Decal Gymnastics
4
XG
Senior
9.050
12T
9.300
5T
8.600
21T
9.350
8T
36.300
11
12
Breen, Lily
Old Town Orono YMCA
4
XG
Youth
9.250
1
9.300
5T
8.500
27T
9.200
22T
36.250
12
13
Johnson, Eloise
Bath
4
XG
Senior
9.000
17T
9.400
3T
8.550
25T
8.900
39T
35.850
13
14
Kepple, Leah
Old Town Orono YMCA
4
XG
Child
9.100
7T
8.550
27T
8.800
13T
9.250
17T
35.700
14T
14
Jones, Sadie
Old Town Orono YMCA
4
XG
Junior
9.200
2T
8.450
29
8.900
10T
9.150
26T
35.700
14T
16
Winston-Feder, Josee
Bath
4
XG
Child
8.850
25
9.300
5T
8.150
42
9.350
8T
35.650
16
17
Hebert, Taylor
Decal Gymnastics
4
XG
Senior
9.100
7T
8.600
24T
8.550
25T
9.300
12T
35.550
17T
17
Trudel, Kayleigh
Old Town Orono YMCA
4
XG
Child
9.000
17T
8.650
22T
9.000
7T
8.900
39T
35.550
17T
19
Ulichny, Mercedes
Old Town Orono YMCA
4
XD
N/A
8.900
23T
9.000
17
8.400
33T
9.000
34T
35.300
19
20
Thibodeau, Alice
Old Town Orono YMCA
4
7
N/A
9.100
7T
8.600
24T
8.250
35T
9.300
12T
35.250
20T
20
Tremblay, Luci
ALYMCA
4
XG
Youth
8.500
41T
8.750
21
8.950
9
9.050
31T
35.250
20T
22
Bellmore, Kaylee
ALYMCA
4
XD
N/A
8.600
38*
8.400
30T
8.600
21T
9.550
4T
35.150
22T
22
Jain, Veena
Old Town Orono YMCA
4
8
N/A
8.600
38*
8.300
34T
8.850
12
9.400
7
35.150
22T
24
Dery, Olivia
Old Town Orono YMCA
4
XG
Child
9.050
12T
8.050
39T
8.750
15T
9.250
17T
35.100
24
25
Davis, Morgan
Old Town Orono YMCA
4
XD
N/A
8.500
41T
8.300
34T
8.750
15T
9.300
12T
34.850
25
26
Rondo, Athina
Old Town Orono YMCA
4
XP
Junior
8.800
26T
8.000
41T
8.700
18T
9.300
12T
34.800
26
27
Akoa, Mykah
Old Town Orono YMCA
4
XG
Junior
8.800
26T
8.600
24T
8.400
33T
8.950
36*
34.750
27*
27
Talon, Abigail
Old Town Orono YMCA
4
XD
N/A
8.400
45T
8.800
19T
8.600
21T
8.950
36*
34.750
27*
29
Lizzotte, Olivia
Old Town Orono YMCA
4
XD
N/A
7.600
51
9.100
15T
8.650
20
9.350
8T
34.700
29
30
Ann Scanlon, Cody
GRCC Gymnastics Team
4
XG
Youth
8.450
44
9.200
10T
8.200
38T
8.800
43T
34.650
30
31
Beane, Ruby
Old Town Orono YMCA
4
XG
Junior
9.200
2T
8.850
18
8.750
15T
7.800
52
34.600
31T
31
Turgeon, Cassie
ALYMCA
4
XP
Junior
9.000
17T
8.000
41T
8.450
31T
9.150
26T
34.600
31T
33
Duran, Addison
Old Town Orono YMCA
4
8
N/A
8.650
33T
8.000
41T
8.700
18T
9.200
22T
34.550
33T
33
Wilson, Emilie
ALYMCA
4
8
N/A
8.700
32
8.150
37
8.600
21T
9.100
29T
34.550
33T
35
Capella, Madison
Bath
4
XP
Junior
8.800
26T
8.800
19T
8.250
35T
8.650
49
34.500
35
36
Murray, Madison
ALYMCA
4
XG
Child
8.750
31
8.250
36
8.500
27T
8.850
42
34.350
36
37
Herrick, Mckenna
ALYMCA
4
XP
Junior
8.650
33T
7.850
47
8.500
27T
9.300
12T
34.300
37T
37
Robbins, Molly
Decal Gymnastics
4
XG
Youth
8.550
40
8.650
22T
8.100
43T
9.000
34T
34.300
37T
39
Wood, Sophie
Bath
4
XP
Senior
8.900
23T
7.800
48T
8.200
38T
9.200
22T
34.100
39T
39
Chase, Brooke
GRCC Gymnastics Team
4
XP
Senior
9.050
12T
7.700
50
8.250
35T
9.100
29T
34.100
39T
41
Madden, Grace
Old Town Orono YMCA
4
XG
Youth
8.800
26T
8.100
38
8.100
43T
8.800
43T
33.800
41
42
Sirois, Madilynn
GRCC Gymnastics Team
4
XG
Youth
8.500
41T
8.400
30T
7.800
46T
9.050
31T
33.750
42T
42
Whalen, Ainsley
Old Town Orono YMCA
4
XG
Junior
8.400
45T
8.350
33
8.200
38T
8.800
43T
33.750
42T
44
Anderson, Marina
ALYMCA
4
8
N/A
8.200
48T
8.000
41T
8.450
31T
9.050
31T
33.700
44
45
Hansen, Kaydn
GRCC Gymnastics Team
4
XG
Youth
8.650
33T
8.050
39T
8.100
43T
8.750
46
33.550
45
46
Holmquist, Jaycie
GRCC Gymnastics Team
4
XG
Senior
9.000
17T
7.800
48T
7.600
49
8.950
36T
33.350
46
47
Pratt, Marlee
ALYMCA
4
XP
Junior
8.800
26T
8.550
27T
6.600
52
9.250
17T
33.200
47
48
Braley, Alexis
Old Town Orono YMCA
4
XG
Senior
8.650
33T
7.900
46
7.800
46T
8.700
47T
33.050
48
49
Wing, Kyanah
GRCC Gymnastics Team
4
XG
Youth
8.200
48T
8.000
41T
7.700
48
8.900
39T
32.800
49
50
Knowlton, Lilly
GRCC Gymnastics Team
4
XG
Child
7.650
50
6.850
51
8.200
38T
8.400
50
31.100
50
51
Letourneau, Brianna
ALYMCA
4
XP
Senior
8.400
45T
6.800
52
6.750
51
7.850
51
29.800
51
52
Moore, Madalyn
Old Town Orono YMCA
4
XG
Junior
0.000
52
8.400
30T
7.300
50
8.700
47T
24.400
52