MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Wyoming State Championship 2022
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-03-18
2022-03-20
Gillette Elite Gymnastics
365
Wyoming State Championship 2022 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 5 Level: XP
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Arnhold, Peyton
NLG
5
XP
Junior A
9.300
1
9.000
1
9.400
1
8.950
2
36.650
1
1
Ochsner, Kierstyn
Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department
5
XP
Junior B
8.950
6
8.950
1
9.400
1
9.125
4
36.425
2
3
Wohl, Bailey
Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline
5
XP
Junior B
9.300
1
8.675
3
9.350
2
9.200
2
36.525
1
4
Erickson, Dallas
Star Gymnastics LLC
5
XP
Junior B
9.175
4
8.200
6
9.275
3
9.600
1
36.250
3
4
Schreibeis, Taylor
Tongue River Twisters
5
XP
Junior A
8.600
6
7.700
6
9.275
2
8.600
7T
34.175
4
6
Johnson, Brooklyn
Star Gymnastics LLC
5
XP
Junior B
8.725
8
7.650
8
9.225
4
8.950
6
34.550
7
7
Gill, Elliana
Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department
5
XP
Junior A
8.300
9
7.450
8
9.200
3
8.750
4T
33.700
6
8
Christiansen, Adelyn
Star Gymnastics LLC
5
XP
Senior A
8.700
7
9.150
2
9.100
1
8.900
6
35.850
1
9
Arnhold, Sawyer
NLG
5
XP
Junior A
9.225
2
8.150
3T
8.825
4
9.200
1
35.400
2
10
Arrants, Taylynn
Tongue River Twisters
5
XP
Junior B
9.200
3
8.450
4
8.800
5
8.900
7
35.350
4
10
Schmidt, Molly
Tongue River Twisters
5
XP
Junior A
8.775
5
8.350
2
8.800
5
8.750
4T
34.675
3
12
Pollock, Hannah
Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department
5
XP
Senior A
9.000
4T
8.475
6
8.725
2
9.250
1
35.450
2
13
Plant, Hadyn
Rock Springs Gymnastics
5
XP
Junior B
9.250
2
8.225
5
8.675
6
9.000
5
35.150
5
14
Witzel, Mary
NLG
5
XP
Senior A
8.725
6
8.050
8
8.625
3
9.000
5
34.400
5
15
Dillow, Bridget
Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department
5
XP
Senior A
9.100
2
8.650
4T
8.400
4
9.150
3
35.300
3
15
Lamb, Ashley
Tongue River Twisters
5
XP
Junior A
8.500
7
7.850
5
8.400
6
8.600
7T
33.350
7
17
McCormick, Kumari
Star Gymnastics LLC
5
XP
Senior A
9.000
4T
7.000
9
8.350
5
8.550
8
32.900
8
18
Geis, Lylah
307 Twisters
5
XP
Junior B
8.450
9
7.800
7
8.225
7
7.475
9
31.950
9
19
Kelly, Lylian
Axis Gymnastics and Sport
5
XP
Junior B
8.750
7
6.900
9
8.200
8
8.650
8
32.500
8
20
Smith, Shyanne
Rock Springs Gymnastics
5
XP
Senior A
8.600
8
8.250
7
8.150
6
9.050
4
34.050
7
21
Tarver, Anna
Tongue River Twisters
5
XP
Junior A
9.000
3
8.150
3T
8.050
7T
8.650
6
33.850
5
21
Hoyt, Chloe
Axis Gymnastics and Sport
5
XP
Junior A
8.450
8
7.050
9
8.050
7T
7.450
9
31.000
9
23
Plant, Rylin
Rock Springs Gymnastics
5
XP
Junior B
9.050
5
8.700
2
8.000
9
9.175
3
34.925
6
23
Meier, Piper
Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline
5
XP
Senior A
9.025
3
8.650
4T
8.000
7
8.600
7
34.275
6
25
Baughan, Allea
Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline
5
XP
Senior A
9.150
1
8.800
3
7.650
8
9.200
2
34.800
4
26
Healy, Sawyer
Axis Gymnastics and Sport
5
XP
Junior A
8.875
4
7.475
7
7.600
9
8.875
3
32.825
8
27
Spino, Chelsey
Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department
5
XP
Senior A
0.000
9
9.325
1
0.000
9
0.000
9
9.325
9