MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
OTO YMCA Meet 2/20/2022
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-02-20
2022-02-20
Old Town Orono YMCA
123
OTO YMCA Meet 2/20/2022 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
7,
8,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Maddox, Kalynn
KV
3
XG
Senior
9.100
3T
9.500
1
9.200
4T
9.500
1T
37.300
1
2
Johnson, Eloise
Bath
3
XG
Senior
9.100
3T
9.400
2T
9.400
2
9.150
8T
37.050
2T
2
Mitchell, Amelia
Bath
3
XG
Youth
9.300
1
9.250
3T
9.200
4T
9.300
5T
37.050
2T
4
Breen, Lily
Old Town Orono YMCA
3
XG
Junior
9.000
4T
9.000
7T
9.200
4T
9.450
2T
36.650
3
5
Achorn, Madyson
KV
3
XG
Senior
9.100
3T
9.400
2T
8.600
10T
9.400
3T
36.500
4
6
Hebert, Taylor
KV
3
XG
Senior
8.900
5T
9.250
3T
9.000
5T
9.250
6
36.400
5
7
Jones, Emaline
Bath
3
XG
Senior
8.700
7T
9.050
6
9.000
5T
9.500
1T
36.250
6
8
Sirois, Madilynn
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XG
Youth
8.800
6T
8.400
17T
9.450
1
9.450
2T
36.100
7T
8
Forestell, Neela
Bath
3
XP
XP
9.100
3T
9.200
4
8.500
11T
9.300
5T
36.100
7T
10
Ulichny, Mercedes
Old Town Orono YMCA
3
XD
XD
8.700
7T
9.100
5
8.700
8
9.450
2T
35.950
8
11
Dery, Olivia
Old Town Orono YMCA
3
XG
Youth
9.200
2
8.600
15T
9.000
5T
8.950
12T
35.750
9
12
Chase, Brooke
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XP
XP
8.900
5T
8.100
21
9.350
3
9.350
4T
35.700
10
13
Lizzotte, Olivia
Old Town Orono YMCA
3
XD
XD
8.700
7T
9.000
7T
8.600
10T
9.300
5T
35.600
11
14
Kepple, Leah
Old Town Orono YMCA
3
XG
Youth
8.900
5T
8.800
11T
8.900
6T
8.950
12T
35.550
12
15
Jain, Veena
Old Town Orono YMCA
3
8
8
8.200
10
8.850
10
8.900
6T
9.400
3T
35.350
13T
15
Cochran, Madison
KV
3
XG
Junior
8.800
6T
8.950
8
8.650
9
8.950
12T
35.350
13T
17
Jordan, Natalie
Old Town Orono YMCA
3
XG
Youth
9.100
3T
8.700
13
8.100
15
9.350
4T
35.250
14
18
Rondo, Athina
Old Town Orono YMCA
3
XP
XP
8.700
7T
8.900
9
8.900
6T
8.650
16
35.150
15
19
Jones, Sadie
Old Town Orono YMCA
3
XG
Junior
8.700
7T
8.650
14
8.600
10T
9.150
8T
35.100
16
20
Campbell, Solece
Old Town Orono YMCA
3
XP
XP
8.800
6T
8.800
11T
8.600
10T
8.750
14
34.950
17
21
Wood, Sophie
Bath
3
XP
XP
8.800
6T
7.750
23
9.000
5T
9.200
7T
34.750
18
22
Braley, Alexis
Old Town Orono YMCA
3
XG
Senior
8.800
6T
8.600
15T
8.350
12
8.950
12T
34.700
19
23
Beane, Ruby
Old Town Orono YMCA
3
XG
Junior
8.800
6T
8.000
22T
8.800
7
9.050
10T
34.650
20
24
Winston-Feder, Josie
Bath
3
XG
Youth
8.800
6T
8.750
12T
7.800
17
9.150
8T
34.500
21
25
Talon, Abigail
Old Town Orono YMCA
3
XD
XD
8.600
8T
8.400
17T
8.500
11T
8.800
13T
34.300
22
26
Thibodeau, Alice
Old Town Orono YMCA
3
7
7
8.800
6T
8.300
19
7.900
16*
9.200
7T
34.200
23T
26
Koch, Emma
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XP
XP
9.000
4T
8.200
20T
7.900
16*
9.100
9
34.200
23T
28
Moore, Madalyn
Old Town Orono YMCA
3
XG
Junior
9.000
4T
8.750
12T
7.700
18
8.600
17T
34.050
24
29
Holmquist, Jaycie
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XG
Senior
8.600
8T
8.000
22T
8.900
6T
8.500
19
34.000
25
30
Akoa, Mykah
Old Town Orono YMCA
3
XG
Junior
8.800
6T
7.700
24
8.500
11T
8.700
15
33.700
26
31
Ann Scanlon, Cody
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XG
Youth
8.600
8T
8.350
18
8.500
11T
8.100
20
33.550
27
32
Capella, Madison
Bath
3
XP
XP
8.800
6T
8.550
16
7.200
22
8.800
13T
33.350
28
33
Madden, Grace
Old Town Orono YMCA
3
XG
Youth
8.600
8T
7.500
25T
8.600
10T
8.550
18
33.250
29
34
Whalen, Ainsley
Old Town Orono YMCA
3
XG
Senior
8.600
8T
8.200
20T
7.400
21
9.000
11
33.200
30
35
Duran, Addison
Old Town Orono YMCA
3
8
8
8.100
11
7.000
28
8.250
13
9.150
8T
32.500
31T
35
Wing, Kyanah
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XG
Junior
8.400
9
7.450
26
7.600
19
9.050
10T
32.500
31T
37
Knowlton, Lilly
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XG
Youth
7.900
12
7.500
25T
8.150
14
8.600
17T
32.150
32
38
Koch, Katelynn
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XG
Senior
7.700
13
7.200
27
7.500
20
7.500
21
29.900
33