MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
SGA "Beam" My Valentine Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-02-12
2022-02-13
SGA-Ballard
146
SGA "Beam" My Valentine Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: SGA-Lake City
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
N2,
N3,
ND,
NG,
NP,
NS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Gregory, Ruby
SGA-Lake City
4
NG
Child C
9.900
1
9.350
1T
9.150
3T
9.600
8T
38.000
1
2
Buresh, Eve
SGA-Lake City
4
NG
Child C
9.800
2T
9.250
5
9.050
6
9.600
8T
37.700
2T
2
Lai, Anna
SGA-Lake City
4
NG
Child C
9.700
6T
9.100
8
9.100
5
9.800
1T
37.700
2T
2
Watson, Sarah
SGA-Lake City
5
ND
All
8.800
34
9.600
2T
9.500
4T
9.800
1T
37.700
3
5
Mirabueno, Maya
SGA-Lake City
1
NS
Child B
9.700
12T
9.650
1
8.800
10T
9.500
6T
37.650
2
6
Pease, Stella
SGA-Lake City
2
N2
Child B
9.900
2T
9.350
2
8.950
7
9.400
6T
37.600
1
6
Prokop, Alice
SGA-Lake City
1
NS
Child C
9.800
6T
9.600
2
8.500
19
9.700
1T
37.600
3T
6
Riley, Kate
SGA-Lake City
1
NS
Child B
9.750
9T
9.300
7
9.350
2
9.200
13T
37.600
3T
9
Schultz, Maya
SGA-Lake City
5
ND
All
9.800
1T
8.900
14T
9.100
16T
9.700
5T
37.500
6
10
Wong, Zoe
SGA-Lake City
5
ND
All
9.200
26T
9.500
4
9.250
11
9.500
16T
37.450
7T
11
Oswald, Janie
SGA-Lake City
5
NP
Child A
9.500
15T
8.700
17T
9.500
4T
9.700
5T
37.400
9
12
King, Jadyn
SGA-Lake City
4
NG
Child B
9.700
6T
9.300
3T
8.650
14T
9.700
3T
37.350
5
13
Kopp, Tillie
SGA-Lake City
2
N2
Child C
9.500
15
9.050
11
9.200
3
9.500
1*
37.250
4T
14
+Knudsen, Elke
SGA-Lake City
1
NS
Child A
9.550
14
8.950
15
9.450
1
9.200
13T
37.150
9
15
DeConde, Alexandra
SGA-Lake City
1
NS
Child B
9.850
5
9.100
12T
8.700
13T
9.400
9T
37.050
10
15
Sudduth, Lucille
SGA-Lake City
4
NG
Child B
9.300
25T
9.050
9T
9.000
7T
9.700
3T
37.050
6
17
Elofson, Josie
SGA-Lake City
1
NS
Child B
9.900
1T
8.800
18
8.600
16T
9.600
3T
36.900
11
17
Pygott, Karley
SGA-Lake City
2
N2
Child B
9.800
4T
8.750
15
8.850
9
9.500
1T
36.900
6
19
Kimmel, Maddie
SGA-Lake City
4
NG
Child B
9.800
2T
9.200
6
8.150
25T
9.700
3T
36.850
10
20
Sowa-Crowder, Kylin
SGA-Lake City
1
NS
Child B
9.875
4
8.500
22
9.150
6T
9.300
11T
36.825
12
21
Pelivanova, Tanya
SGA-Lake City
2
N2
Child B
9.600
11*
9.100
9*
9.050
5T
9.000
19T
36.750
8T
22
Napier, Blakely
SGA-Lake City
1
NS
Child B
9.400
21T
9.100
12T
9.100
8
9.100
18T
36.700
15
23
Jordaan, Kate
SGA-Lake City
5
NP
Junior A
9.300
23T
9.450
5
8.500
29
9.400
23T
36.650
14T
24
Whitham, Paige
SGA-Lake City
2
N2
Child B
10.000
1
9.000
12
8.150
18
9.400
6*
36.550
12T
24
Faucett, Nellie
SGA-Lake City
5
ND
All
9.100
29T
9.000
12T
9.450
7
9.000
34T
36.550
16
26
Stewart, Mariana
SGA-Lake City
4
NG
Child A
9.600
11T
8.750
17T
8.450
20
9.700
3T
36.500
13
26
DeConde, Quinn
SGA-Lake City
2
N2
Child A
9.600
11T
9.200
5T
8.300
16T
9.400
6T
36.500
14T
28
Campau, Charlotte
SGA-Lake City
5
ND
All
9.700
6T
8.400
24
9.150
14T
9.200
30T
36.450
17
28
Wong, Brea
SGA-Lake City
4
NG
Child B
9.400
18T
8.700
19
8.850
11
9.500
12T
36.450
14
30
Dogan, Mina
SGA-Lake City
4
NG
Child A
9.700
6T
8.450
23
8.500
18T
9.700
3T
36.350
15
30
Gabaldon, Ihriel
SGA-Lake City
1
NS
Child C
9.450
19T
9.050
14
9.300
3
8.550
24T
36.350
17
32
Chaleunphonh, Katie
SGA-Lake City
5
ND
All
9.000
31T
8.600
19T
9.100
16T
9.600
10T
36.300
19
33
Kelly, Dylan
SGA-Lake City
5
NP
Senior A
9.800
1T
8.500
21T
8.100
35T
9.700
5T
36.100
20
34
Moskovitz, Kylie
SGA-Lake City
4
NG
Child A
9.700
6T
8.950
14*
7.900
29
9.500
12T
36.050
18T
34
Wilton, Delphine
SGA-Lake City
4
NG
Child C
9.400
18T
8.950
14*
8.500
18T
9.200
23T
36.050
18T
36
Hoke, Anna
SGA-Lake City
5
ND
All
8.700
35
9.100
11
8.900
21T
9.300
28T
36.000
21
37
Cheng, Mikayla
SGA-Lake City
1
NS
Child A
9.500
15T
8.650
20
8.300
22
9.500
6T
35.950
20
38
Cataife, Ana
SGA-Lake City
5
NP
Junior A
9.500
15T
8.300
26
8.600
27T
9.300
28T
35.700
23
39
Schaw, Harper
SGA-Lake City
1
NS
Child C
9.900
1T
8.600
21
8.550
18
8.550
24T
35.600
21
40
Nimmergut, Lucy
SGA-Lake City
4
NG
Child A
9.600
11T
9.000
11T
7.600
32
9.300
19*
35.500
22T
40
Blair, Teagan
SGA-Lake City
4
NG
Child C
9.500
14T
8.500
21T
8.200
24
9.300
19*
35.500
22T
42
Day, Luella
SGA-Lake City
5
NP
Child A
9.700
6T
8.000
35T
8.050
38
9.700
5T
35.450
26
43
Moskovitz, Cameron
SGA-Lake City
5
ND
All
9.000
31T
8.200
29T
8.700
25T
9.400
23T
35.300
28
44
Hamilton, Eloise
SGA-Lake City
5
NP
Junior A
9.700
6T
8.000
35T
7.800
39
9.400
23T
34.900
30
45
Bradley, Avery
SGA-Lake City
5
NP
Senior A
9.000
31T
8.200
29T
8.400
30
9.200
30T
34.800
32
46
Walls, Maddy
SGA-Lake City
5
NP
Junior A
9.100
29T
8.000
35T
8.150
34
9.400
23T
34.650
33
47
Saifee, Zara
SGA-Lake City
4
NG
Child B
9.300
25T
7.400
30
8.150
25T
9.100
28*
33.950
29T
48
Gibson, Sophie
SGA-Lake City
4
NG
Child C
9.400
18T
0.000
32
9.350
1
9.200
23T
27.950
32
49
Kerr, Sydney
SGA-Lake City
5
NP
Child A
9.700
6T
0.000
40
8.300
32T
9.800
1T
27.800
36
50
O'Dell, Celia
SGA-Lake City
5
NP
Junior A
9.000
12T
0.000
40
9.600
10T
18.600
38
51
Bruce, Madeline
SGA-Lake City
5
NP
Senior A
8.500
21T
9.550
3
0.000
39T
18.050
39
52
Shanafelt, Alyson
SGA-Lake City
5
NP
Senior A
8.800
16
8.900
21T
0.000
39T
17.700
40