MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
SGA "Beam" My Valentine Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-02-12
2022-02-13
SGA-Ballard
146
SGA "Beam" My Valentine Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 5
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
N2,
N3,
ND,
NG,
NP,
NS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Miller, Lyla
SGA Columbia
5
NP
Junior A
9.500
15T
9.650
1
9.600
1T
9.800
1T
38.550
1
2
Levy, Stella
SGA-Ballard
5
NP
Senior A
9.800
1T
9.300
8T
9.600
1T
9.500
16T
38.200
2
3
Watson, Sarah
SGA-Lake City
5
ND
All
8.800
34
9.600
2T
9.500
4T
9.800
1T
37.700
3
4
DeBoer, Claire
SGA-Ballard
5
NP
Junior A
9.700
6T
9.400
6T
9.000
19T
9.500
16T
37.600
4
5
Greenberg, Zoe
SGA-Ballard
5
NP
Junior A
9.500
15T
9.250
10
9.200
12T
9.600
10T
37.550
5
6
Schultz, Maya
SGA-Lake City
5
ND
All
9.800
1T
8.900
14T
9.100
16T
9.700
5T
37.500
6
7
Springer, Finley
SGA-Ballard
5
NP
Junior A
9.600
12T
8.900
14T
9.350
8T
9.600
10T
37.450
7T
7
Wong, Zoe
SGA-Lake City
5
ND
All
9.200
26T
9.500
4
9.250
11
9.500
16T
37.450
7T
9
Oswald, Janie
SGA-Lake City
5
NP
Child A
9.500
15T
8.700
17T
9.500
4T
9.700
5T
37.400
9
10
Mollick, Lena
SGA-Ballard
5
NP
Senior A
9.500
15T
9.300
8T
9.050
18
9.500
16T
37.350
10
11
Klein, Sydney
SGA Columbia
5
NP
Child A
9.400
21T
9.600
2T
8.900
21T
9.400
23T
37.300
11
12
Chalasani, Nour-Swarna
SGA-Ballard
5
NP
Child A
9.800
1T
8.100
32T
9.500
4T
9.800
1T
37.200
12
13
Spinosa, Claire
SGA-Ballard
5
NP
Junior A
9.500
15T
8.500
21T
9.350
8T
9.600
10T
36.950
13
14
Sachs, Brooklin
SGA-Ballard
5
ND
All
9.200
26T
8.600
19T
9.150
14T
9.700
5T
36.650
14T
14
Jordaan, Kate
SGA-Lake City
5
NP
Junior A
9.300
23T
9.450
5
8.500
29
9.400
23T
36.650
14T
16
Faucett, Nellie
SGA-Lake City
5
ND
All
9.100
29T
9.000
12T
9.450
7
9.000
34T
36.550
16
17
Campau, Charlotte
SGA-Lake City
5
ND
All
9.700
6T
8.400
24
9.150
14T
9.200
30T
36.450
17
18
Goldberg, Jillian
SGA-Ballard
5
NP
Senior A
9.400
21T
8.250
27T
9.200
12T
9.500
16T
36.350
18
19
Chaleunphonh, Katie
SGA-Lake City
5
ND
All
9.000
31T
8.600
19T
9.100
16T
9.600
10T
36.300
19
20
Kelly, Dylan
SGA-Lake City
5
NP
Senior A
9.800
1T
8.500
21T
8.100
35T
9.700
5T
36.100
20
21
Hoke, Anna
SGA-Lake City
5
ND
All
8.700
35
9.100
11
8.900
21T
9.300
28T
36.000
21
22
Land, Nina
SGA-Ballard
5
NP
Senior A
9.700
6T
8.000
35T
9.000
19T
9.100
32T
35.800
22
23
Cataife, Ana
SGA-Lake City
5
NP
Junior A
9.500
15T
8.300
26
8.600
27T
9.300
28T
35.700
23
24
Garrahy, Adeline
SGA-Ballard
5
NP
Child A
9.300
23T
8.700
17T
8.700
25T
8.900
36T
35.600
24
25
Ryan, Isabella
SGA Columbia
5
NP
Junior A
9.600
12T
8.100
32T
8.350
31
9.500
16T
35.550
25
26
Day, Luella
SGA-Lake City
5
NP
Child A
9.700
6T
8.000
35T
8.050
38
9.700
5T
35.450
26
27
Kussmann-Carter, Elena
SGA Columbia
5
NP
Senior A
9.600
12T
8.200
29T
8.600
27T
9.000
34T
35.400
27
28
Moskovitz, Cameron
SGA-Lake City
5
ND
All
9.000
31T
8.200
29T
8.700
25T
9.400
23T
35.300
28
29
Lageson, Mia
SGA-Ballard
5
NP
Child A
9.800
1T
8.100
32T
8.100
35T
9.100
32T
35.100
29
30
Hamilton, Eloise
SGA-Lake City
5
NP
Junior A
9.700
6T
8.000
35T
7.800
39
9.400
23T
34.900
30
31
Illing, Amy
SGA-Ballard
5
NP
Senior A
9.300
23T
8.350
25
8.300
32T
8.900
36T
34.850
31
32
Bradley, Avery
SGA-Lake City
5
NP
Senior A
9.000
31T
8.200
29T
8.400
30
9.200
30T
34.800
32
33
Walls, Maddy
SGA-Lake City
5
NP
Junior A
9.100
29T
8.000
35T
8.150
34
9.400
23T
34.650
33
34
Solverud, Maia
SGA Columbia
5
NP
Child A
9.200
26T
8.250
27T
8.100
35T
8.250
38
33.800
34
35
Huey, Maggie
SGA Columbia
5
NP
Child A
0.000
36T
9.400
6T
9.350
8T
9.600
10T
28.350
35
36
Kerr, Sydney
SGA-Lake City
5
NP
Child A
9.700
6T
0.000
40
8.300
32T
9.800
1T
27.800
36
37
Diamond+Swanson, Jade
SGA Columbia
5
NP
Child A
0.000
36T
7.000
39
8.850
24
9.500
16T
25.350
37
38
O'Dell, Celia
SGA-Lake City
5
NP
Junior A
9.000
12T
0.000
40
9.600
10T
18.600
38
39
Bruce, Madeline
SGA-Lake City
5
NP
Senior A
8.500
21T
9.550
3
0.000
39T
18.050
39
40
Shanafelt, Alyson
SGA-Lake City
5
NP
Senior A
8.800
16
8.900
21T
0.000
39T
17.700
40