MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
SGA "Beam" My Valentine Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-02-12
2022-02-13
SGA-Ballard
146
SGA "Beam" My Valentine Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 1 Level: NS
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
N2,
N3,
ND,
NG,
NP,
NS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Solan, Ella
SGA Columbia
1
NS
Child C
9.900
1T
9.500
4
9.200
5
9.200
13T
37.800
1
2
Mirabueno, Maya
SGA-Lake City
1
NS
Child B
9.700
12T
9.650
1
8.800
10T
9.500
6T
37.650
2
3
Prokop, Alice
SGA-Lake City
1
NS
Child C
9.800
6T
9.600
2
8.500
19
9.700
1T
37.600
3T
3
Riley, Kate
SGA-Lake City
1
NS
Child B
9.750
9T
9.300
7
9.350
2
9.200
13T
37.600
3T
5
Brincko, Sunny
SGA Columbia
1
NS
Child A
9.700
12T
9.550
3
8.800
10T
9.500
6T
37.550
5
6
Woods, Maya
SGA Columbia
1
NS
Child C
9.450
19T
9.200
9T
9.150
6T
9.700
1T
37.500
6
7
Samson, Penelope
SGA Columbia
1
NS
Child A
9.800
6T
9.450
5
8.350
21
9.600
3*
37.200
7T
7
Cargill, Elsa
SGA Columbia
1
NS
Child C
9.750
9T
9.250
8
8.600
16T
9.600
3*
37.200
7T
9
+Knudsen, Elke
SGA-Lake City
1
NS
Child A
9.550
14
8.950
15
9.450
1
9.200
13T
37.150
9
10
DeConde, Alexandra
SGA-Lake City
1
NS
Child B
9.850
5
9.100
12T
8.700
13T
9.400
9T
37.050
10
11
Elofson, Josie
SGA-Lake City
1
NS
Child B
9.900
1T
8.800
18
8.600
16T
9.600
3T
36.900
11
12
Sowa-Crowder, Kylin
SGA-Lake City
1
NS
Child B
9.875
4
8.500
22
9.150
6T
9.300
11T
36.825
12
13
Ludwig, Faith
SGA Columbia
1
NS
Child C
9.500
15T
9.150
11
8.750
12
9.400
9T
36.800
13
14
Murphy, Lia
SGA Columbia
1
NS
Child B
9.500
15T
9.200
9T
8.850
9
9.200
13T
36.750
14
15
Napier, Blakely
SGA-Lake City
1
NS
Child B
9.400
21T
9.100
12T
9.100
8
9.100
18T
36.700
15
16
Gordon, Nyaijha
SGA Columbia
1
NS
Child C
9.800
6T
8.850
17
8.700
13T
9.300
11T
36.650
16
17
Gabaldon, Ihriel
SGA-Lake City
1
NS
Child C
9.450
19T
9.050
14
9.300
3
8.550
24T
36.350
17
18
Eliasen, Rory
SGA Columbia
1
NS
Child A
9.000
25
9.400
6
8.700
13T
9.200
13T
36.300
18
19
Baruffi, Mika
SGA Columbia
1
NS
Child C
9.500
15T
8.400
23
9.250
4
9.000
20
36.150
19
20
Cheng, Mikayla
SGA-Lake City
1
NS
Child A
9.500
15T
8.650
20
8.300
22
9.500
6T
35.950
20
21
Schaw, Harper
SGA-Lake City
1
NS
Child C
9.900
1T
8.600
21
8.550
18
8.550
24T
35.600
21
22
Cowan, Francesca
SGA Columbia
1
NS
Child A
9.400
21T
8.900
16
7.600
24
8.900
21T
34.800
22T
22
Kinffin, Grace
SGA Columbia
1
NS
Child A
9.100
24
8.700
19
8.400
20
8.600
23
34.800
22T
24
Smits, Nia
SGA Columbia
1
NS
Child A
9.400
21T
8.100
25
8.000
23
9.100
18T
34.600
24
25
Grant, Shelby
SGA Columbia
1
NS
Child A
9.750
9T
8.150
24
7.500
25
8.900
21T
34.300
25