MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
AAU 2nd Spring Qualifier - Central
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-02-12
2022-02-13
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
410
AAU 2nd Spring Qualifier - Central - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
9,
XD,
1A,
1E,
1N,
1O,
2E,
2N,
2O,
3A,
3E,
3N,
3O,
4N,
5E,
5N,
5O,
6E,
6N,
7E,
7O,
BA,
BE,
BN,
BO,
GA,
GE,
GN,
L7,
LD,
LP,
PE,
PO,
SA,
SE,
SN,
SO
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Consorte-Ricciardone, Sofia
Sportsrock
2
2E
All
9.800
1T
9.550
1
9.650
1T
9.725
1
38.725
1
2
Ruiz, Hadi
Sportsrock
2
BA
Older
9.700
2
9.200
1T
9.500
1
9.375
1
37.775
1
3
Chambless, Ellie
Florida Flips
2
1A
All
9.650
1
8.950
3T
9.425
1
9.600
1
37.625
1
4
Ramirez, Valeria
Sportsrock
2
2E
All
9.800
1T
8.900
2
9.475
3
9.200
3
37.375
2
5
Petit, Valentina
Sportsrock
2
2E
All
9.400
3
8.800
3
9.650
1T
9.250
2
37.100
3
6
Knudsen, Miller
Junglenastics
2
BA
Older
9.800
1
9.200
1T
8.925
7
9.150
8
37.075
2
7
Garcia, Agatha
Reflex Gymnastics
2
BE
All
9.500
1
9.000
2
9.100
1
9.400
1
37.000
1
8
Chandler, Riley
Junglenastics
2
BA
Older
9.300
4
9.200
1T
9.275
2
9.200
6T
36.975
3
9
Guinyard, Celiyah
East Pasco Gymnastics
2
1O
All
9.750
1
8.900
1T
9.000
5
9.300
2
36.950
1
10
Torres, Leyla
Sportsrock
2
1E
All
9.650
1
8.800
2
9.250
1
9.225
1T
36.925
1
10
Bateman, Sydney
Junglenastics
2
BA
Younger
9.150
5T
9.150
4
9.175
3
9.450
1
36.925
1
12
Perez-Femi, Sophia
Bayside Sports Academy
2
BA
Younger
9.350
2T
9.250
2T
9.200
2
9.100
2T
36.900
2
13
Mora, Lily
East Pasco Gymnastics
2
BA
Younger
9.750
1
8.950
6
9.075
4
9.075
4
36.850
3
13
Keeling, Swayze
East Pasco Gymnastics
2
1O
All
9.700
2
8.800
4
8.825
6
9.525
1
36.850
2
13
Herrrington, Dallas
Junglenastics
2
BA
Older
9.450
3
9.100
4
9.000
5
9.300
2T
36.850
4
16
Nelson, Kaiulani
Florida Flips
2
1A
All
9.550
2
9.200
1
8.925
3T
9.000
4T
36.675
2
17
Stuart, Parker
Junglenastics
2
BA
Younger
8.900
8
9.300
1
9.450
1
9.000
5
36.650
4
18
Fuhrmann, Quinn
East Pasco Gymnastics
2
1O
All
9.600
3T
8.550
5
9.400
2
9.025
4
36.575
3T
18
VanHolten, Bria
East Pasco Gymnastics
2
1O
All
9.500
5
8.900
1T
9.200
3
8.975
5
36.575
3T
18
Clark, Avery
East Pasco Gymnastics
2
1E
All
9.450
2
9.100
1
8.800
2
9.225
1T
36.575
2
21
Olds, Olivia
Junglenastics
2
BA
Older
9.000
6
9.050
5T
9.150
3
9.275
4
36.475
5
22
Melendez, Gracemarie
Florida Flips
2
2N
All
9.250
1
8.850
5
9.100
1
9.175
1
36.375
1
23
Bringle, Keelee
Florida Flips
2
1O
All
9.600
3T
8.900
1T
9.150
4
8.700
6
36.350
5
23
Pina, Brylee
Sportsrock
2
1N
All
9.600
1
8.400
7T
9.100
1
9.250
1
36.350
1
23
+Lance, Haylie
Bayside Sports Academy
2
BA
Younger
9.350
2T
9.100
5
8.800
8
9.100
2T
36.350
5
26
Jones, Joleine
East Pasco Gymnastics
2
1A
All
9.300
4
8.800
5
8.925
3T
9.200
2
36.225
3
27
Browne, Kyley
Bayside Sports Academy
2
BA
Younger
9.300
4
9.250
2T
9.000
5
8.650
8
36.200
6
28
Russ, Kennedy
East Pasco Gymnastics
2
1O
All
9.100
6
8.300
6
9.500
1
9.250
3
36.150
6
29
Grace Smith, Allie
Florida Flips
2
2N
All
9.100
3
8.900
3T
8.900
5
9.150
2
36.050
2
30
Hundley, Haidyn
Junglenastics
2
BA
Older
9.250
5
8.500
10
8.950
6
9.200
6T
35.900
6
31
Cornieles, Gabriela
Sportsrock
2
2O
All
8.750
1
8.900
1
9.075
1
9.000
1
35.725
1
32
Bosnjak, Miona
Reflex Gymnastics
2
BA
Younger
9.000
7
8.750
7
8.950
6T
8.925
6
35.625
7
33
Bailey, Emma
Florida Flips
2
1A
All
8.700
7T
8.950
3T
8.900
5
9.050
3
35.600
4
34
Karabasic, Alyssa
Bayside Sports Academy
2
BA
Younger
9.150
5T
8.550
8
8.950
6T
8.900
7
35.550
8
35
Sanderson, Piper
Bayside Sports Academy
2
BA
Older
8.700
7
8.900
7
8.600
8
9.300
2T
35.500
7
36
DePriest, Caroline
Junglenastics
2
BA
Older
8.000
10
9.050
5T
9.050
4
9.250
5
35.350
8
36
Laher, Loryn
Florida Flips
2
2N
All
8.600
7
8.950
1T
9.025
2T
8.775
4
35.350
3
38
Ortiz, Audrey
Reflex Gymnastics
2
BE
All
8.600
2
9.250
1
8.800
2
8.650
2
35.300
2
39
Schaal, Addison
Florida Flips
2
1A
All
8.700
7T
9.100
2
8.825
6
8.650
8
35.275
5
40
Miller, Khloe
East Pasco Gymnastics
2
1A
All
9.350
3
8.000
8
9.050
2
8.825
7
35.225
6
41
Saunders, Tahiry
Florida Flips
2
1A
All
9.050
5
8.300
6
8.550
8
9.000
4T
34.900
7
42
Murchison, Mackenzie
Florida Flips
2
1N
All
8.900
4
9.050
1
8.625
3
8.250
4
34.825
2
43
Choudelor, Ava
Florida Flips
2
1N
All
8.550
6
8.750
4
8.500
5
9.000
2
34.800
3
44
Keen, Loveaya
Florida Flips
2
1N
All
9.250
3
9.000
2
8.775
2
7.750
9
34.775
4
45
Tabb, Elyse
Florida Flips
2
2N
All
8.750
6
8.700
6T
8.725
7
8.500
8
34.675
4
46
Hoffman, Samantha
East Pasco Gymnastics
2
1A
All
8.900
6
8.200
7
8.625
7
8.925
6
34.650
8
47
Spangler, Hannah
Florida Flips
2
2N
All
8.000
8
8.950
1T
8.950
4
8.650
5
34.550
5T
47
Liberatore, Lilah
Florida Flips
2
2N
All
8.850
5
8.550
10
8.525
8
8.625
6
34.550
5T
49
Bertram, Shenley
Junglenastics
2
BA
Older
8.300
9
8.850
8
8.300
9
8.975
9
34.425
9
50
Schaal, Charlotte
Florida Flips
2
2N
All
9.000
4
8.650
9
8.150
10
8.450
9
34.250
7
51
Anderson, Hayden
Florida Flips
2
2N
All
9.150
2
7.600
11
8.850
6
8.600
7
34.200
8
52
Lawhorn, Penelope
Florida Flips
2
1N
All
9.400
2
8.400
7T
7.800
8T
8.550
3
34.150
5
53
Moye, McKenzie
Florida Flips
2
2N
All
7.000
9
8.900
3T
9.025
2T
8.900
3
33.825
9
54
Joy Culberson, Lily
Bayside Sports Academy
2
BA
Older
8.400
8
8.700
9
8.150
10
8.050
10
33.300
10
55
Fitzpatrick, Mya
Florida Flips
2
1N
All
8.150
8
8.650
6
8.450
6
8.025
7
33.275
6
56
Jerdan, Alaina
East Pasco Gymnastics
2
1N
All
8.700
5
8.250
9
7.900
7
8.175
6
33.025
7
57
Boatright, Rose
Florida Flips
2
1N
All
8.350
7
8.700
5
7.800
8T
7.800
8
32.650
8
58
Rivera, Lillly
Florida Flips
2
2N
All
6.800
10
8.700
6T
8.500
9
8.125
11
32.125
10
59
Badillo, Riley
Florida Flips
2
1N
All
6.500
9
8.800
3
8.550
4
8.200
5
32.050
9
60
Powlette, Khelsey
Reflex Gymnastics
2
BA
Younger
8.000
10
8.250
9
7.000
10
8.100
9
31.350
9
61
McCray, Karter
Reflex Gymnastics
2
BA
Younger
8.200
9
7.800
10
7.350
9
7.950
10
31.300
10
62
Claypool, Addilyn
Florida Flips
2
2N
All
6.000
11
8.700
6T
7.000
11
8.200
10
29.900
11