MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 Greensboro Gymnastics Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-02-04
2022-02-06
Flip Force Gymnastics LLC
2123
2022 Greensboro Gymnastics Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 03A Level: 8
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Clements, Phoenix
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
03A
8
Child
9.525
1
9.725
1
9.525
2T
9.750
1
38.525
1
2
Murphy, Reagan
Sonshine Gymnastics
03A
8
Junior A
9.050
2T
9.675
1
9.675
2
9.475
3
37.875
1
3
Harper, Logan
Sonshine Gymnastics
03A
8
Junior A
9.000
4
9.550
2
9.725
1
9.550
1*
37.825
2T
3
Kolubinskyj, Amelia
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
03A
8
Junior A
9.325
1
9.450
3
9.500
3
9.550
1*
37.825
2T
5
Mathena, Sydney
Sonshine Gymnastics
03A
8
Child
9.000
3T
9.600
2T
9.575
1
9.475
3T
37.650
2
6
Melillo, Kingsley
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
03A
8
Child
9.125
2
9.550
4
9.350
4
9.600
2
37.625
3
7
Jones, Ava
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
03A
8
Junior B
9.250
1
9.275
1
9.575
1
9.475
1
37.575
1
8
Seagraves, Wesley
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
03A
8
Senior B
9.325
2
9.600
1
9.350
2
9.150
4
37.425
1
9
Hines, Jordyn
World Class Gymnastics
03A
8
Senior B
9.275
3
9.100
3
9.275
5
9.575
1
37.225
2T
9
Johnson, Jazmyn
World Class Gymnastics
03A
8
Senior B
9.375
1
9.175
2
9.325
3T
9.350
3
37.225
2T
11
Kimble, Zaiya
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
03A
8
Senior A
9.125
1
9.650
1
8.575
4
9.575
1
36.925
1
12
Smithson, Jannah
World Class Gymnastics
03A
8
Child
9.000
3T
8.900
10
9.525
2T
9.475
3T
36.900
4
13
Anderson, Farrah
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
03A
8
Junior B
8.950
2
9.150
3
9.325
4
9.375
3
36.800
2
14
McManus, Giana
Sonshine Gymnastics
03A
8
Child
8.850
6
9.425
5
9.125
7
9.325
7
36.725
5
15
Lindo, Caitlin
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
03A
8
Junior A
9.050
2T
9.325
5
9.025
4
9.150
5
36.550
4
16
Smith, Aria
World Class Gymnastics
03A
8
Child
8.950
5
9.400
6
8.650
9T
9.475
3T
36.475
6
17
Bartley, Isabella
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
03A
8
Junior B
8.350
5
9.200
2
9.450
2
9.225
5
36.225
3
18
Ballou, Stephanie
World Class Gymnastics
03A
8
Junior B
8.775
3
8.950
5
8.925
5
9.425
2
36.075
4
19
Cini, Kendall
Virginia International Gymnastics School
03A
8
Junior A
8.675
5
9.425
4
8.700
7
9.125
6
35.925
5
20
Evans, Chantel
Virginia International Gymnastics School
03A
8
Senior B
8.650
4
8.475
4
9.325
3T
9.400
2
35.850
4
20
Taylor, Anna
Legacy Elite Gymnastics LLC
03A
8
Child
8.000
10
9.275
7
9.300
5T
9.275
8
35.850
7
22
Thoms, Addison
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
03A
8
Senior A
8.275
3
9.500
2
8.675
2
8.450
6
34.900
2
23
Nettesheim, Jones
Sonshine Gymnastics
03A
8
Child
8.675
7
9.100
9
8.725
8
8.350
10
34.850
8
24
Davis, Kinley
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
03A
8
Child
8.100
9
9.600
2T
8.650
9T
8.450
9
34.800
9
25
Gillis, Hurley
Mid Michigan Gymnastics
03A
8
Junior B
8.200
8
8.650
6
9.400
3
8.525
9
34.775
5
26
Vdovichenko, Victoria
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
03A
8
Junior A
7.850
6
9.150
6
8.225
8T
9.450
4
34.675
6
27
Newton, Nadia
Summit Gymnastics
03A
8
Junior B
8.550
4
9.000
4
7.875
9
9.075
6
34.500
6
28
Cuadro, Elise
NC Unity Athletics
03A
8
Senior B
8.325
5
7.700
5
9.400
1
9.000
5T
34.425
5
29
Woellhof, Emerson
Legacy Elite Gymnastics LLC
03A
8
Senior A
8.100
4
8.600
6
9.350
1
8.150
7
34.200
3
29
Okrah, Akosua
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
03A
8
Junior B
8.300
6
8.000
7
8.650
6
9.250
4
34.200
7
31
Romano, Taylor
Virginia International Gymnastics School
03A
8
Senior A
7.550
6
9.175
3
8.650
3
8.775
5
34.150
4
32
Barrow, Lily
Summit Gymnastics
03A
8
Senior A
7.850
5
8.800
5
8.350
5
8.925
4
33.925
5
33
Caffey, Faith
World Class Gymnastics
03A
8
Junior A
7.725
7
8.300
7
8.825
5
9.050
7
33.900
7
34
Schultz, Sydney
World Class Gymnastics
03A
8
Senior A
8.900
2
9.000
4
6.400
8
9.200
2
33.500
6
35
Weber, Raegan
Sonshine Gymnastics
03A
8
Child
8.450
8
5.700
11
9.300
5T
9.475
3T
32.925
10
36
Wilson, Kelsey
Summit Gymnastics
03A
8
Senior B
7.550
7
7.100
6
8.900
6
8.875
7
32.425
6
37
Nawrocki, Savannah
NC Unity Athletics
03A
8
Junior B
7.350
10
7.250
8
8.525
8
8.500
10
31.625
8
38
Gray, Xarynn
Legacy Elite Gymnastics LLC
03A
8
Junior B
8.050
9
5.700
10
8.625
7
8.900
7
31.275
9
39
List, Samantha
NC Unity Athletics
03A
8
Junior B
8.250
7
7.100
9
7.250
10
8.650
8
31.250
10
40
McCormick, Elena
NC Unity Athletics
03A
8
Junior A
7.500
8
6.150
9
8.800
6
8.350
9
30.800
8
41
Jones, Lexi
NC Unity Athletics
03A
8
Junior A
7.475
9
6.300
8
8.225
8T
8.600
8
30.600
9
42
McCoy, Piper
World Class Gymnastics
03A
8
Senior B
7.250
9
0.000
7T
8.850
7
9.000
5T
25.100
7
43
Ditman, Lily
World Class Gymnastics
03A
8
Senior B
7.750
6
0.000
7T
7.600
9
8.700
8
24.050
8
44
Binsol, Mia
Unique Sports Academy
03A
8
Senior A
0.000
7T
7.100
7
7.825
6
9.050
3
23.975
7
45
Williams, Kelsey
World Class Gymnastics
03A
8
Senior B
7.400
8
0.000
7T
7.950
8
0.000
9
15.350
9
46
Powell, Avery
Unique Sports Academy
03A
8
Senior A
0.000
7T
0.000
8
7.050
7
8.050
8
15.100
8
47
Ferguson, Reagan
Sonshine Gymnastics
03A
8
Child
0.000
11
9.200
8
0.000
11
0.000
11
9.200
11