My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Alamo Classic 22 - MyMeetScores.com
Alamo Classic 22
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2022-01-282022-01-30 Aerial Athletics1941
Meet Scores Session: 10E Level: 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  H,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Slinkman, EllaWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 10E 3 Jr C9.900 1T9.550 19.700 19.300 138.450 1
2Lapaglia, IvyFlipnastics 10E 3 Jr A9.500 5T9.750 19.250 39.100 137.600 1
3Aviles, KaiWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 10E 3 Jr A9.800 19.200 39.550 19.000 237.550 2
4Williams, KolbieTexas Elite Gymnastics Academy (TEGA) 10E 3 Sr A9.950 19.300 49.250 29.000 1T37.500 1
4Kim, EllaFlipnastics 10E 3 Jr C9.600 59.450 29.350 39.100 237.500 2
6Colson, HarperCapital Gymnastics / Texas 10E 3 Jr B9.900 19.450 19.350 18.600 337.300 1
6White, ChandlerTexas Elite Gymnastics Academy (TEGA) 10E 3 Sr A9.700 29.400 29.400 18.800 3T37.300 2
8Chen, CarolineCapital Gymnastics / Texas 10E 3 Jr C9.700 49.300 49.400 28.700 4T37.100 3
9Grant, AspenWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 10E 3 Jr A9.700 29.100 49.300 28.900 337.000 3
10Truesdell, KarsynTexas Elite Gymnastics Academy (TEGA) 10E 3 Sr A9.650 39.550 18.900 5T8.700 5T36.800 3
11Wilson, AustynCapital Gymnastics / Texas 10E 3 Sr B9.400 3T9.050 39.250 19.000 2T36.700 1
12Moore, AtleyPalm Valley Gymnastics 10E 3 Sr B9.600 28.850 59.200 29.000 2T36.650 2
13Haraway, JordanPalm Valley Gymnastics 10E 3 Sr B9.300 7T9.100 1T8.900 59.250 136.550 3
14Green, AliTexas Elite Gymnastics Academy (TEGA) 10E 3 Jr C9.900 1T9.100 68.850 78.600 8T36.450 4
15Merritt, BrynliWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 10E 3 Jr A9.650 39.350 28.850 58.500 636.350 4
16Abbe, AubreyTexas Elite Gymnastics Academy (TEGA) 10E 3 Sr B9.750 18.900 48.750 68.800 436.200 4
17Exinia, AvaPalm Valley Gymnastics 10E 3 Jr C9.200 8T9.350 38.800 88.600 8T35.950 5
18Haney, HopeCapital Gymnastics / Texas 10E 3 Jr C9.100 10T9.050 79.150 48.600 8T35.900 6
19Brumleve, EvelyCapital Gymnastics / Texas 10E 3 Sr A9.500 59.150 59.100 3T8.000 10T35.750 4
19Roth, TeaganFlipnastics 10E 3 Jr C9.500 69.150 58.400 108.700 4T35.750 7
19Rodriquez, ArabellaPalm Valley Gymnastics 10E 3 Sr B9.350 69.100 1T9.000 3T8.300 835.750 5
22Urban, JonesCapital Gymnastics / Texas 10E 3 Sr A8.600 10T9.350 39.100 3T8.600 835.650 5
23Rimer, RileyFlipnastics 10E 3 Jr C9.200 8T8.950 89.050 58.400 1135.600 8
24Reed, KayLynnPalm Valley Gymnastics 10E 3 Sr A9.200 68.700 78.800 88.700 5T35.400 6
25Coburn, ChasityCapital Gymnastics / Texas 10E 3 Jr C9.750 38.300 108.600 98.700 4T35.350 9
26D. Benavidez, SophiaPalm Valley Gymnastics 10E 3 Sr B9.400 3T8.700 6T8.400 88.700 535.200 6
27Boldway, GeorgiaWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 10E 3 Jr A9.600 47.800 89.100 48.600 535.100 5
28Bullocks, SanayaWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 10E 3 Jr A9.000 88.800 58.700 68.300 734.800 6
28Petro, CampbellEndurance 10E 3 Jr B8.900 3T8.700 28.700 28.500 434.800 2
30Cadena, NataliPalm Valley Gymnastics 10E 3 Sr B9.100 98.000 109.000 3T8.600 634.700 7
30Hebert, EvelynFlipnastics 10E 3 Sr A9.000 7*8.400 98.900 5T8.400 934.700 7T
30Villarreal, EmmaPalm Valley Gymnastics 10E 3 Sr A9.000 7*8.500 88.200 99.000 1T34.700 7T
33Martinez, GabriellaExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 10E 3 Jr C9.100 10T8.600 98.000 118.900 334.600 10
34Henderson, CarolineExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 10E 3 Jr B9.100 28.400 38.150 38.900 134.550 3
35Ziegler, ClaireFlipnastics 10E 3 Jr C8.900 12T7.700 129.000 68.700 4T34.300 11
36Wallace, MadisonCapital Gymnastics / Texas 10E 3 Sr A9.600 47.000 11T8.900 5T8.700 5T34.200 9
37Miner, EllieEndurance 10E 3 Sr B9.400 3T8.350 88.300 98.000 934.050 8
38Vasquez, MaisonGenesis Gymnastics 10E 3 Jr A9.200 78.100 6T8.000 88.650 433.950 7
39Decker, LydiaEndurance 10E 3 Sr B9.300 7T8.700 6T8.600 77.100 1033.700 9
40Trevino, ValeriePalm Valley Gymnastics 10E 3 Sr B8.900 108.100 97.800 10T8.500 733.300 10
41Noack, KateFlipnastics 10E 3 Sr A9.000 7T8.100 107.350 138.800 3T33.250 10
42Siddiqui, ChantelleEndurance 10E 3 Sr A8.600 10T8.900 67.500 127.800 1232.800 11
43Harnage, PiperExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 10E 3 Jr A9.500 5T8.100 6T8.250 76.800 8T32.650 8
44Walker, KelsieExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 10E 3 Jr C9.400 78.200 116.600 137.400 1331.600 12
45Wuistinger, SkylarExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 10E 3 Jr B8.900 3T6.900 47.000 48.700 231.500 4
46Wilkinson, ReinaExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 10E 3 Sr A8.100 137.000 11T8.000 118.000 10T31.100 12
47Franklin, AnyaExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 10E 3 Jr C8.900 12T5.800 137.700 127.700 1230.100 13
48Manning, AdelineExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 10E 3 Jr A8.000 96.200 97.700 96.800 8T28.700 9
49Peņa, VivianEndurance 10E 3 Sr B8.700 117.300 117.800 10T0.000 1123.800 11
50LaFlamme, AlexaEndurance 10E 3 Sr A8.400 127.000 11T8.150 100.000 1323.550 13
51Jaimez, AraceliEndurance 10E 3 Jr A6.900 116.000 106.400 100.000 10T19.300 10
52Reynolds, MargoEndurance 10E 3 Jr A7.900 104.000 116.200 110.000 10T18.100 11