MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 Tampa Bay Turners Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-01-14
2022-01-16
Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics
1059
2022 Tampa Bay Turners Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 06A Level: 10
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Richardson, Camryn
Pearland Elite
06A
10
Jr B
9.850
1
9.600
1
9.100
2
9.225
4
37.775
1
2
Consoli, Adriana
Pearland Elite
06A
10
Jr B
9.500
3T
9.525
2
8.700
5
9.600
1
37.325
2
3
Tressel, Maliha
Twin City Twisters
06A
10
Jr A
9.700
1
8.475
6
9.400
1
9.700
1
37.275
1
4
Orengo, Olivia
Twin City Twisters
06A
10
Sr A
9.725
3
8.925
4
9.075
2
9.425
2
37.150
1
5
Kirk, Jonna-Marie
ACE Gymnastics
06A
10
Sr B
9.250
3
9.475
1
9.250
1
9.100
1
37.075
1
6
Elmore, Maddy
Starlight Gymnastics
06A
10
Sr A
9.600
4T
9.350
2
8.600
6
9.400
3
36.950
2
7
Miller, Ayla
Twin City Twisters
06A
10
Jr A
9.150
4
9.250
2
9.375
2
9.100
3
36.875
2
8
Johnson, Brylea
Twin City Twisters
06A
10
Jr B
9.300
8T
9.025
3
9.200
1
9.325
3
36.850
3
9
Mouyenga, Alexia
Twin City Twisters
06A
10
Sr A
10.000
1
9.300
3
7.975
11
9.525
1
36.800
3
10
Ross, Isabella
Sonshine Gymnastics
06A
10
Sr B
9.575
1
9.100
2
8.850
2
8.550
5
36.075
2
11
Bennett, Railey
Sonshine Gymnastics
06A
10
Jr B
9.325
7
8.900
4
8.575
6
9.175
5
35.975
4
12
Laurito, Nina
Pearland Elite
06A
10
Sr A
8.800
10T
9.450
1
9.400
1
8.275
9
35.925
4
13
White, Emily
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
06A
10
Sr A
9.600
4T
8.100
10
8.850
3
9.125
4
35.675
5
14
Herrera, Kayla
American Twisters Gymnastics
06A
10
Jr B
9.450
5
8.350
6
8.825
4
9.000
7
35.625
5
15
Unger, Stella
Sonshine Gymnastics
06A
10
Jr A
8.900
6T
9.150
3
9.000
4
8.400
7
35.450
3
16
Marks, Sophia
Sonshine Gymnastics
06A
10
Jr A
8.875
8
8.500
5
8.550
6
9.325
2
35.250
4
17
Frechette, Ariana
Twin City Twisters
06A
10
Jr A
9.600
2
8.275
7
9.300
3
8.000
8
35.175
5
18
Childs, Oliva
Sonshine Gymnastics
06A
10
Sr A
9.425
6
8.275
9
8.475
8
8.725
6
34.900
6
19
Colendres, Kalani
ACE Gymnastics
06A
10
Jr B
9.300
8T
7.600
8
8.400
7
9.525
2
34.825
6
20
East, Ava
Pearland Elite
06A
10
Sr A
9.100
8
8.300
8
8.500
7
8.600
7
34.500
7
21
Rothert, Morgan
Sonshine Gymnastics
06A
10
Jr A
8.800
9
9.300
1
7.325
11
8.975
4
34.400
6
22
Gillis, Isabella
ACE Gymnastics
06A
10
Sr B
9.400
2
7.650
3
8.275
5
9.050
2
34.375
3
23
Murray, Emily
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
06A
10
Sr A
8.800
10T
8.700
6
8.000
10
8.500
8
34.000
8
24
Goffena, Laney
Sonshine Gymnastics
06A
10
Jr A
8.900
6T
8.750
4
8.350
7
7.900
9T
33.900
7
25
Allan, Alexandria
Pearland Elite
06A
10
Jr B
9.400
6
7.650
7
8.225
9
8.475
9
33.750
7
26
Peeples, Claire
Sonshine Gymnastics
06A
10
Sr A
9.275
7
8.375
7
7.400
12
8.200
10
33.250
9
27
Edwards, Kaylee
Pearland Elite
06A
10
Jr A
9.025
5
7.250
9
7.475
10
8.825
5
32.575
8
28
Nguyen, Kaira
Pearland Elite
06A
10
Jr A
9.175
3
6.300
11
8.300
8T
8.625
6
32.400
9
29
Enochs, Kiley
Pearland Elite
06A
10
Jr A
8.775
10
7.375
8
8.300
8T
7.900
9T
32.350
10
30
Mazzoni, Adysen
Evo Gymnastics
06A
10
Jr B
9.500
3T
0.000
10T
8.850
3
9.125
6
27.475
8
31
Janicke, Jessica
Twin City Twisters
06A
10
Sr A
9.775
2
8.725
5
8.800
4T
0.000
11T
27.300
10
32
Keener, Catherine
Sonshine Gymnastics
06A
10
Sr A
8.875
9
0.000
12
8.800
4T
9.050
5
26.725
11
33
Cole, Cierra
Pearland Elite
06A
10
Jr B
0.000
11T
7.350
9
8.200
10
8.600
8
24.150
9
34
Cashion, Claire
Sonshine Gymnastics
06A
10
Jr B
9.000
10
8.500
5
6.350
11
0.000
10T
23.850
10
35
Mabanta, Ava
Twin City Twisters
06A
10
Sr B
0.000
4T
0.000
5T
8.825
3
9.025
3
17.850
4
36
Ridlehoover, Ava
Twin City Twisters
06A
10
Sr B
0.000
4T
0.000
5T
8.350
4
7.325
6
15.675
5
37
Rendina, Taylor
ACE Gymnastics
06A
10
Sr B
0.000
4T
7.500
4
7.725
6
0.000
7
15.225
6
38
Markovich, Isabella
ACE Gymnastics
06A
10
Sr A
0.000
12
6.900
11
8.275
9
0.000
11T
15.175
12
39
Consoli, Ava
Pearland Elite
06A
10
Jr A
0.000
11T
0.000
12
8.625
5
6.050
11
14.675
11
40
Mark, Ayla
American Twisters Gymnastics
06A
10
Jr B
9.550
2
0.000
10T
0.000
12
0.000
10T
9.550
11
41
Wadel, Leah
Twin City Twisters
06A
10
Sr B
0.000
4T
0.000
5T
0.000
7
8.900
4
8.900
7
42
Pusey, Lynley
Sonshine Gymnastics
06A
10
Jr B
0.000
11T
0.000
10T
8.350
8
0.000
10T
8.350
12
43
Prior, Sydney
Pearland Elite
06A
10
Jr A
0.000
11T
7.100
10
0.000
12
0.000
12
7.100
12