MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 Circus Parade
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-10-16
2021-10-16
Champion Gymnastics Academy
147
2021 Circus Parade - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Ha-Hoang, London
Gymnastics Zone
2
3
Child C
9.525
3T
9.325
1
9.000
5T
9.475
1
37.325
1
2
Calderon, Malia
Gymnastics Zone
2
3
Child A
9.050
5
9.075
2
9.175
1
9.400
1T
36.700
1
3
Sasser, Mia
GymStars Gymnastics Inc.
2
3
Child B
8.450
12
9.425
1
9.325
2
9.400
1
36.600
1
4
Buchanan, Taylor
Gymnastics Zone
2
3
Child A
9.375
1T
9.000
3T
8.875
4T
9.000
5
36.250
2
5
Lopez, Isabelle
GymStars Gymnastics Inc.
2
3
Child C
9.625
2
8.500
2
9.100
3
8.900
4
36.125
2
5
Tim, Maddie
GymStars Gymnastics Inc.
2
3
Child A
8.750
9
9.100
1
9.100
2
9.175
3
36.125
3
7
Bolduc, Camilla
Top Flight Gymnastics
2
3
Child A
9.275
3
9.000
3T
8.700
7T
8.850
7
35.825
4
7
Morales, Sofia
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
2
3
Child B
9.250
3
9.000
3
8.900
3
8.675
8
35.825
2
9
Stickley, Amelia
Gymnastics Zone
2
3
Child A
8.850
7T
8.700
6
8.700
7T
9.400
1T
35.650
5
10
Dempsey, Quinn
Gymnastics Zone
2
3
Child B
9.150
4
9.100
2
8.375
10
8.950
6
35.575
3
11
Goodson, Kenzie
Top Flight Gymnastics
2
3
Child A
9.375
1T
8.925
5
8.200
11
9.025
4
35.525
6
12
Hernandez, Sam
GymStars Gymnastics Inc.
2
3
Child C
8.750
12
8.325
5
9.200
2
9.200
2
35.475
3
13
Nava, Mya
Top Flight Gymnastics
2
3
Child C
9.425
6
8.300
6
8.675
9
9.000
3
35.400
4
14
Steen, Madison
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
2
3
Child C
9.050
9T
8.400
3
9.000
5T
8.800
5
35.250
5
15
Perry, Lillian
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
2
3
Child C
9.225
7
7.950
8
9.400
1
8.575
8
35.150
6
16
Clark, Sophia
Gymnastics Zone
2
3
Child B
9.500
1
7.700
11T
8.675
4
9.250
2
35.125
4
16
Mance, Leila
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
2
3
Child A
8.850
7T
8.625
7
8.900
3
8.750
8
35.125
7
18
Bolyarde, Ella
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
2
3
Child B
9.000
7T
7.925
10
9.425
1
8.550
9
34.900
5
19
Fleshman, Aubrey
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
2
3
Child C
9.175
8
8.275
7
9.025
4
8.375
10
34.850
7
20
LeBaron, Meena
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
2
3
Child B
9.000
7T
8.300
6
8.450
8T
9.000
3T
34.750
6
21
Aguilera, Emily
GymStars Gymnastics Inc.
2
3
Child B
9.100
5
8.000
8T
8.550
6
9.000
3T
34.650
7
22
Reynolds, June
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
2
3
Child B
9.075
6
8.150
7
8.625
5
8.475
10
34.325
8
23
Finister, Kylea
GymStars Gymnastics Inc.
2
3
Child C
9.050
9T
8.350
4
8.175
11
8.675
6
34.250
8
24
Daugavietis, Noelle
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
2
3
Child B
8.875
9
8.000
8T
8.450
8T
8.850
7
34.175
9
25
Tilghman, Emma
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
2
3
Child A
8.900
6
7.600
10
8.875
4T
8.575
10
33.950
8
26
Hancock, Keira
Top Flight Gymnastics
2
3
Child B
8.825
10
8.550
4
7.325
12
9.000
3T
33.700
10
27
Frye, Riley
Gymnastics Zone
2
3
Child A
8.400
10
8.150
8
8.225
10
8.700
9
33.475
9
28
Permenter, Hannah
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
2
3
Child A
9.250
4
7.500
11
7.775
12
8.900
6
33.425
10
29
Galletti, Capri
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
2
3
Child A
8.150
12
7.875
9
8.375
9
8.275
11
32.675
11
30
Boughton, Kenzie
GymStars Gymnastics Inc.
2
3
Child C
9.450
5
0.000
11T
8.925
7
8.600
7
26.975
9
31
Felix, Kloey
GymStars Gymnastics Inc.
2
3
Child C
9.525
3T
0.000
11T
8.050
12
8.475
9
26.050
10
32
Young, Braniya
GymStars Gymnastics Inc.
2
3
Child C
9.750
1
7.325
9
8.875
8
0.000
11T
25.950
11
33
Kennedy, Grace
GymStars Gymnastics Inc.
2
3
Child B
8.750
11
8.350
5
8.500
7
0.000
11T
25.600
11
34
Taillant, Lucy
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
2
3
Child B
9.275
2
7.700
11T
8.125
11
0.000
11T
25.100
12
35
Gonzales Hernandez, Alexa
Gymnastics Zone
2
3
Child A
8.350
11
0.000
12
8.775
6
7.725
12
24.850
12
36
Broady, Shea
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
2
3
Child C
9.050
9T
7.100
10
8.475
10
0.000
11T
24.625
12