MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Texas Best District 3 Qualifier 2021
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
Texas Best Gymnastics
248
Texas Best District 3 Qualifier 2021 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 6 Level: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
3A,
4A,
5A
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Garcia, Jimena
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
6
4
SrB
8.600
5
9.350
2
9.200
2
9.350
1
36.500
1
2
Modersohn, Ash
Metroplex Gymnastics
6
4
SrA
8.950
1
9.125
2
9.150
3
9.150
2
36.375
1
3
Dawson, McKenzie
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
6
4
SrA
8.600
3T
8.850
5
9.525
1T
9.300
1
36.275
2
4
Perez, Ava
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
6
4
SrB
8.700
3
9.475
1
9.100
3
8.850
5T
36.125
2
5
Miyazono, Olivia
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
6
4
SrB
8.800
1
9.000
4
8.950
4
9.025
3
35.775
3
6
Park, Freya
Texas East Gymnastics
6
4
SrB
8.750
2
8.575
7
9.250
1
9.150
2
35.725
4
7
Davis, Piper
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
6
4
SrB
8.650
4
9.200
3
8.400
10
8.875
4
35.125
5
8
Payne, Lillian
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
6
4
SrA
8.850
2
8.425
7
8.850
4
8.900
4T
35.025
3
9
Gonzales, Emma
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
6
4
SrA
8.600
3T
8.900
3T
8.700
5
8.700
7
34.900
4
10
Sterling, Reid
Precision Gymnastics and Tumbling
6
4
SrA
7.350
9
8.900
3T
9.525
1T
9.000
3
34.775
5
11
Myers, Emily
Metroplex Gymnastics
6
4
SrA
8.000
7
8.625
6
8.675
6
8.850
6
34.150
6
12
Smith, Reghan
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
6
4
SrA
8.300
5
9.225
1
7.800
10
8.650
8
33.975
7
13
Ayivie, Delasi
Metroplex Gymnastics
6
4
SrB
8.150
9
8.525
9
8.700
7
8.150
10T
33.525
6
14
Pham, Emma
Metroplex Gymnastics
6
4
SrB
8.200
8
8.825
5
7.575
14
8.850
5T
33.450
7
15
Flores, Gabi
Metroplex Gymnastics
6
4
SrB
8.250
7
8.625
6
8.250
11
8.300
9
33.425
8
16
Cooksey, Charlotte
Metroplex Gymnastics
6
4
SrB
8.450
6
8.550
8
8.450
9
7.800
12
33.250
9
17
Bowie, Laylah
Metroplex Gymnastics
6
4
SrB
7.750
12T
8.100
11
8.750
6
8.550
8
33.150
10
18
Bonner, Lilly
Metroplex Gymnastics
6
4
SrB
7.750
12T
8.050
12
8.625
8
8.625
7
33.050
11
19
Brooks, Ella
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
6
4
SrB
7.550
14
8.250
10
8.850
5
8.150
10T
32.800
12
20
Fuchs, Peyton
United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
6
4
SrA
7.500
8
7.050
9
8.000
8T
8.900
4T
31.450
8
21
Young, Ryleigh
Gymnastic World
6
4
SrA
8.100
6
6.150
10
8.375
7
8.550
9
31.175
9
22
Evans, Isabel
Iarov
6
4
SrA
6.950
10
7.150
8
8.000
8T
8.500
10
30.600
10
23
Dickinson, Emily
Gymnastic World
6
4
SrB
7.900
10
7.050
13
7.775
13
7.500
13
30.225
13
24
Miller, Chassity
Gymnastic World
6
4
SrB
7.850
11
6.475
14
7.800
12
7.350
14
29.475
14