My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2021 AAU Nationals - MyMeetScores.com
2021 AAU Nationals
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2021-06-232021-06-27 Unknown2255
Meet Scores Session: A10 Level: XP
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD,  HE,  HR,  LB,  LD,  LG,  LO,  LP,  LS,  OP
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Decker, AlyssaFirst in Flight A10 XP XP a10 g19.400 29.650 19.600 19.800 238.450 1
2Willis, DestineeThe Gym Nest A10 XP XP a10 g29.550 29.550 18.925 49.825 137.850 1
3Le-Nguyen, IsabelleEast Pasco Gymnastics A10 XP XP a10 g49.425 38.950 69.575 19.875 137.825 1
4Friedemann, LoganGold Coast Gymnastics Inc. A10 XP XP a10 g29.575 19.475 29.325 19.400 737.775 2
5Lawson, JillianSky Gymnastics A10 XP XP a10 g49.500 19.300 19.325 49.600 5T37.725 2
6Wright, AnabelleEast Pasco Gymnastics A10 XP XP a10 g38.800 5T9.450 19.600 19.850 137.700 1
7Chapman, JaidenNC-Carolina Elite A10 XP XP a10 g18.900 59.350 39.400 49.900 137.550 2
8Rickert, EmmaDayton Academy Of Gymnastics A10 XP XP a10 g19.175 39.200 59.525 29.600 537.500 3
9Jacobs, LaylaNC-Carolina Elite A10 XP XP a10 g19.425 18.850 79.225 79.750 337.250 4
10Henline, MadelynDayton Academy Of Gymnastics A10 XP XP a10 g49.450 29.050 59.150 59.525 7T37.175 3
11Burson, ZoeSouth County Gymnastics A10 XP XP a10 g29.475 49.200 4T8.825 6T9.625 337.125 3
12Dyer, KennedieElite A10 XP XP a10 g49.375 48.875 79.350 39.475 1037.075 4
13Lynch, MadiMEGA A10 XP XP a10 g18.650 89.325 49.450 39.625 437.050 5
14Schluneker, BriannaTGS Gymnastics and Dance A10 XP XP a10 g59.350 38.500 39.550 19.600 2T37.000 1
15Hogeland, AnnaSalina Family YMCA A10 XP XP a10 g18.750 79.450 29.325 69.450 636.975 6
16Ronan, HeidiAncient City A10 XP XP a10 g29.325 59.200 4T8.950 39.375 836.850 4
17Busch, HaileyBard A10 XP XP a10 g59.300 49.350 18.450 99.575 5T36.675 2
18Beard, McKennaFirst in Flight A10 XP XP a10 g48.525 119.200 29.125 69.775 236.625 5
18Todd, MaesonCayce Gymnastics Center A10 XP XP a10 g59.525 18.600 28.725 69.775 136.625 3
18Sisk, KaylaAncient City A10 XP XP a10 g39.150 39.350 28.650 79.475 736.625 2
21Kowal, KaylaBuckeye Gymnastics A10 XP XP a10 g29.075 99.225 38.675 89.600 436.575 5
22Eppich, AllisonEastlake LE A10 XP XP a10 g29.500 38.250 79.250 29.550 536.550 6
23Zack, JordanNC-Carolina Elite A10 XP XP a10 g38.550 89.000 39.250 39.700 436.500 3
24Vaccaro, GracieAncient City A10 XP XP a10 g49.350 58.350 99.100 79.600 5T36.400 6
25Wright, KrimsenSoutheastern Elite Gymnastics A10 XP XP a10 g49.050 68.800 88.850 89.675 336.375 7
26Ervin, DalaynaAim High Academy A10 XP XP a10 g39.000 48.400 59.025 59.825 236.250 4
27Garton, AnnaTumbleweed Gymnastics - Colby A10 XP XP a10 g38.800 5T8.450 49.225 49.675 536.150 5
28Block, NicolinaSouth Florida Gymnastics A10 XP XP a10 g48.850 88.300 109.450 29.375 1135.975 8
29Hill, AnyaNo Limit A10 XP XP a10 g39.675 18.350 68.600 8T9.300 835.925 6
30Ferreira, KarlaWFG Tri County Gymnastics A10 XP XP a10 g48.600 109.150 3T8.550 99.525 7T35.825 9
30Rice, MadisonElite A10 XP XP a10 g59.225 57.950 99.150 39.500 7T35.825 4
30Hernandez, LilliannaNC-Carolina Elite A10 XP XP a10 g18.525 108.550 8T9.350 59.400 7T35.825 7
33Hudelson, IsabelleAim High Gymnastics and Dance A10 XP XP a10 g18.600 98.900 68.800 99.375 935.675 8
34Almodovar Forsyth, StephanieEast Pasco Gymnastics A10 XP XP a10 g48.750 99.150 3T8.100 109.650 435.650 10
35Griffin, ShelbyElite A10 XP XP a10 g59.075 68.400 48.575 89.575 5T35.625 5
36Hatfield, ReeElite A10 XP XP a10 g29.150 87.700 108.825 6T9.700 235.375 7
37Anderson, DiamondLake Murray Gymnastics A10 XP XP a10 g39.300 27.600 98.775 69.625 635.300 7
38Partain, AlysonEast Pasco Gymnastics A10 XP XP a10 g58.550 118.250 6T8.700 79.600 2T35.100 6
39Crall, GraceAdonai Of Ashland A10 XP XP a10 g58.625 97.800 109.050 4T9.600 2T35.075 7
40Krager, VictoriaTGS Gymnastics and Dance A10 XP XP a10 g59.425 28.200 87.900 11T9.475 935.000 8
41Atkinson, SydneyDayton Academy Of Gymnastics A10 XP XP a10 g58.500 128.350 59.050 4T8.900 1234.800 9
42Richardson, IsabellaFarmington TNT A10 XP XP a10 g18.825 67.350 119.125 89.400 7T34.700 9
43Johnson, ChloeFarmington TNT A10 XP XP a10 g38.750 78.100 79.300 28.300 1134.450 8
44Rondini, EliseEastlake LE A10 XP XP a10 g29.250 68.050 97.900 99.225 1034.425 8
45Burke, AsheleyCoastal Gymnastics Center A10 XP XP a10 g59.050 78.250 6T7.900 11T9.150 1134.350 10
46Robinson, LiljaIron Rail Gymnastics Academy A10 XP XP a10 g28.350 118.200 88.850 58.850 1134.250 9
47Thomas, BriannaEast Pasco Gymnastics A10 XP XP a10 g58.875 86.650 129.175 29.500 7T34.200 11
48Berardinelli, JennaEastlake LE A10 XP XP a10 g28.750 108.400 67.125 109.425 633.700 10
49Biondi, SienaGracefull A10 XP XP a10 g38.500 97.550 108.600 8T8.850 1033.500 9
50Bormann, KenzieFarmington TNT A10 XP XP a10 g18.300 118.550 8T8.475 108.050 1133.375 10
51Derosier, ElizabethPremier Complex Gymnastics A10 XP XP a10 g38.375 107.850 87.300 119.775 333.300 10
52Paduan, KaylynGymSport Gymnastics A10 XP XP a10 g58.600 107.350 118.000 109.300 1033.250 12
52Phillips, KatieMoberly Gymnastics A10 XP XP a10 g19.150 48.200 106.700 119.200 1033.250 11
54Cundiff, PreciousTGS Gymnastics and Dance A10 XP XP a10 g29.225 77.350 117.100 119.325 933.000 11
55Brookins, LayneeElite A10 XP XP a10 g48.900 77.050 117.500 119.500 932.950 11
56Trem, TarynEastlake LE A10 XP XP a10 g37.750 117.250 117.750 109.200 931.950 11