MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 Team FL Spring Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-05-08
2021-05-09
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
1202
2021 Team FL Spring Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B4 Level: XS
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Thompson, London
Junglenastics
B4
XS
SA SA GROUP 1
9.700
1
9.500
3T
9.650
1
9.550
4
38.400
1
2
Vega, Lanaiya
East Pasco Gymnastics
B4
XS
SB SB GROUP 2
9.450
2
9.650
1
9.600
1T
9.500
2T
38.200
1
3
Thomas, Maliyah
Sky Gymnastics of Venice
B4
XS
SA SA GROUP 1
9.550
2
9.600
1T
9.600
2
9.400
5T
38.150
2
4
Rosario, Annaliese
Jubilee Gymnastics Academy
B4
XS
SB SB GROUP 1
9.650
1
9.150
3T
9.350
4
9.650
1T
37.800
1
5
Rosas, Gabriella
Ultimate Gymnastics
B4
XS
SB SB GROUP 1
9.450
3
9.150
3T
9.500
3
9.650
1T
37.750
2
5
Loftis, Ryan
East Pasco Gymnastics
B4
XS
SA SA GROUP 1
9.450
3
9.600
1T
9.100
5
9.600
3
37.750
3
7
Bailey, Brianna
Ultimate Gymnastics
B4
XS
SB SB GROUP 3
9.200
6
9.350
3T
9.550
1
9.600
2
37.700
1
7
Stone, Alexis
Bayside Sports Academy
B4
XS
SA SA GROUP 2
9.350
1T
9.400
2T
9.450
3
9.500
4T
37.700
1
9
Bench, Rebecca
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B4
XS
SB SB GROUP 3
9.500
1
9.650
1T
9.300
5T
9.200
7
37.650
2
9
Herrington, Blakely
Junglenastics
B4
XS
SB SB GROUP 1
9.300
5
9.400
1T
9.550
1T
9.400
4
37.650
3
9
Woodyard, Sadie
Reflex Gymnastics
B4
XS
SB SB GROUP 2
9.150
4
9.400
3
9.550
3
9.550
1
37.650
2
12
Spokas, Ella
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B4
XS
SB SB GROUP 3
9.300
3T
9.350
3T
9.300
5T
9.650
1
37.600
3
12
Barrios, Annie
Reflex Gymnastics
B4
XS
SA SA GROUP 2
9.000
4
9.400
2T
9.600
1
9.600
3
37.600
2
14
Darragh, Ivy
Bay City Gymnastics
B4
XS
SB SB GROUP 3
9.300
3T
9.650
1T
9.300
5T
9.300
6
37.550
4
15
Flores, Alexis
Ultimate Gymnastics
B4
XS
SA SA GROUP 1
9.400
4
9.500
3T
8.700
7
9.850
1
37.450
4
16
Lane, Becca
South Florida Gymnastics
B4
XS
SA SA GROUP 3
9.200
5
9.050
3
9.450
4
9.700
2
37.400
1T
16
Lay, Kendall
Bard
B4
XS
SA SA GROUP 2
9.200
3
9.200
5
9.300
4*
9.700
1
37.400
3T
16
Cenzo, Dayanora
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B4
XS
SA SA GROUP 3
9.300
3
9.250
2
9.300
7
9.550
5
37.400
1T
16
Hilgerson, Ashlin
Bayside Sports Academy
B4
XS
SB SB GROUP 3
9.400
2
9.100
6
9.400
2T
9.500
3
37.400
5
16
Sollazzo, Sophie
Jubilee Gymnastics Academy
B4
XS
SA SA GROUP 2
9.350
1T
9.250
4
9.300
4*
9.500
4T
37.400
3T
21
Greene, Elly
Bard
B4
XS
SB SB GROUP 2
8.800
8
9.300
4
9.600
1T
9.500
2T
37.200
3
22
Johnston, Avery
Reflex Gymnastics
B4
XS
SB SB GROUP 1
9.400
4
9.400
1T
9.150
6T
9.100
7T
37.050
4
23
Miller, Kailee
East Pasco Gymnastics
B4
XS
SA SA GROUP 3
9.000
6
8.700
5
9.500
2T
9.800
1
37.000
3
23
Rivera, Aurora
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
B4
XS
SB SB GROUP 2
9.600
1
8.900
7
9.150
7
9.350
6
37.000
4
25
Wright, Ellerie
MGA
B4
XS
SB SB GROUP 2
8.850
7
9.200
5
9.400
4
9.450
4T
36.900
5
25
Lischio, Gabriella
Ancient City
B4
XS
SB SB GROUP 3
9.000
7
9.200
5
9.350
4
9.350
5
36.900
6
27
Guzman, Alandra
Bayside Sports Academy
B4
XS
SB SB GROUP 1
9.500
2
8.600
8
9.200
5
9.550
3
36.850
5
27
Holland, Kennedy
Reflex Gymnastics
B4
XS
SA SA GROUP 1
9.050
6
8.900
6
9.500
3
9.400
5T
36.850
5
27
Dolan, Carly
Acrofit
B4
XS
SB SB GROUP 2
9.050
5T
9.450
2
9.200
6
9.150
8
36.850
6
30
Tucker, Reese
MGA
B4
XS
SA SA GROUP 3
9.350
2
9.400
1
9.500
2T
8.550
8
36.800
4T
30
Wright, Drew
MGA
B4
XS
SA SA GROUP 3
9.450
1
8.750
4
9.200
8
9.400
6
36.800
4T
32
Manske, Gracie
Bard
B4
XS
SB SB GROUP 3
9.300
3T
8.600
7T
9.400
2T
9.450
4
36.750
7
33
Repp, Harper
Ancient City
B4
XS
SA SA GROUP 2
8.650
7
9.150
6
9.500
2
9.350
6
36.650
5
33
Schmidt, Brynn
Junglenastics
B4
XS
SB SB GROUP 2
9.200
3
8.700
8
9.300
5
9.450
4T
36.650
7
35
McGriff, Leah
Bard
B4
XS
SA SA GROUP 3
9.250
4
8.300
6
9.400
5
9.650
3
36.600
6
36
Powers, Dani
Taylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance
B4
XS
SB SB GROUP 1
9.050
6
9.000
5
9.150
6T
9.350
5
36.550
6
37
Villegas, Lillianna
Bay City Gymnastics
B4
XS
SA SA GROUP 1
8.600
7
8.750
7
9.450
4
9.650
2
36.450
6
37
Sams, Hadlea
Gracefull
B4
XS
SB SB GROUP 2
9.050
5T
9.000
6
9.100
8
9.300
7
36.450
8
39
Hallam, Sophia
Gracefull
B4
XS
SB SB GROUP 1
8.950
7
8.800
6T
9.550
1T
9.100
7T
36.400
7
40
DelGiudice, Bella
Reflex Gymnastics
B4
XS
SA SA GROUP 2
8.950
5
9.650
1
8.000
7
9.650
2
36.250
6
41
Staub, Jaylee
Ancient City
B4
XS
SA SA GROUP 2
8.850
6
8.550
7
9.150
6
9.300
7
35.850
7
41
Downs, Caleigh
Junglenastics
B4
XS
SA SA GROUP 1
9.250
5
8.950
5
8.850
6
8.800
7
35.850
7
43
Dagan, Emilee
Apollo Beach
B4
XS
SA SA GROUP 3
8.850
8
7.700
7
9.650
1
9.600
4
35.800
7
44
Napper, Cyrra
Gracefull
B4
XS
SB SB GROUP 1
8.900
8
8.800
6T
8.750
8
9.250
6
35.700
8
45
Savchuk, Anna
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B4
XS
SB SB GROUP 3
8.750
8
8.600
7T
8.750
8
9.000
8
35.100
8
46
Caballero, Sofia
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B4
XS
SA SA GROUP 3
8.900
7
7.550
8
9.350
6
9.250
7
35.050
8