MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 Team FL Spring Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-05-08
2021-05-09
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
1202
2021 Team FL Spring Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A11
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Clancy, Madyson
East Pasco Gymnastics
A11
XB
BA BA group 2
9.125
2
9.650
1
9.425
1
9.450
1
37.650
1
2
Stuart, Pearce
Junglenastics
A11
XB
BA BA group 1
9.150
1
9.350
4T
9.200
2T
9.225
2
36.925
1
3
Franklin, Cherish
Bard
A11
XB
BA BA group 4
9.000
2
9.425
1T
9.100
2
9.300
1
36.825
1
4
Rodriquez-Gradaille, Annabelle
Reflex Gymnastics
A11
XB
BA BA group 3
8.850
2
9.550
1
9.100
2
9.100
2
36.600
1
5
Manning, Zillina
Bard
A11
XB
BA BA group 2
9.200
1
9.200
3
9.175
2
9.000
5
36.575
2
6
Batten, Skylar
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A11
XB
BA BA group 2
8.925
3
9.475
2
9.000
5
9.125
3T
36.525
3
7
Webb, Noel
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A11
XB
BA BA group 3
8.750
4T
9.525
2
9.050
3
9.150
1
36.475
2T
7
Morris, Harper
Sportsrock
A11
XB
BA BA group 3
9.000
1
9.400
4
9.175
1
8.900
5T
36.475
2T
9
Torres, Naomi
Reflex Gymnastics
A11
XB
BA BA group 1
8.500
5
9.350
4T
9.400
1
9.200
3T
36.450
2
10
Carrigan, Carolina
Bay City Gymnastics
A11
XB
BA BA group 1
8.850
2T
9.575
1
9.075
5
8.800
7
36.300
3T
10
Fonseca, Karla
Sportsrock
A11
XB
BA BA group 1
8.800
4
8.850
7
9.200
2T
9.450
1
36.300
3T
12
Collins, Evelyn
Ancient City
A11
XB
BA BA group 1
8.450
6T
9.550
2
9.125
4
9.050
6
36.175
5
13
Long, Scarlett
Ultimate Gymnastics
A11
XB
BA BA group 4
8.450
5
9.425
1T
9.175
1
9.100
2
36.150
2
14
Owens, Emily
Bard
A11
XB
BA BA group 2
8.750
4
9.050
4
9.150
3T
9.125
3T
36.075
4
15
Gadoury, Henley
Gymnastic World
A11
XB
BA BA group 2
8.700
5
8.725
6
9.150
3T
9.350
2
35.925
5
16
Rice, Mikyah
Ancient City
A11
XB
BA BA group 1
8.850
2T
9.050
6
8.775
6
9.200
3T
35.875
6
17
Gaylord, Ava
Taylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance
A11
XB
BA BA group 4
9.100
1
9.000
4
8.650
3
8.925
6
35.675
3
18
Sanchez, Skyla
Apollo Beach
A11
XB
BA BA group 3
8.800
3
9.075
6
8.750
5
9.000
4
35.625
4
19
Castillo, Laelah
Reflex Gymnastics
A11
XB
BA BA group 1
8.450
6T
9.400
3
8.500
7
9.200
3T
35.550
7
20
Fagan, Ella
Reflex Gymnastics
A11
XB
BA BA group 3
8.050
6
9.450
3
8.850
4
9.050
3
35.400
5
21
Long, Emry
Sky Gymnastics of Venice
A11
XB
BA BA group 4
8.850
3
9.175
3
8.150
5
9.000
3T
35.175
4
22
Bass, Rhylynn
Jubilee Gymnastics Academy
A11
XB
BA BA group 3
8.750
4T
9.150
5
8.100
6
8.900
5T
34.900
6
23
Henthorn, Patience
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
A11
XB
BA BA group 2
8.050
6
8.900
5
8.525
6
8.900
6
34.375
6
24
Nolan, Lucy
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
A11
XB
BA BA group 4
8.425
6
8.650
5
8.250
4
9.000
3T
34.325
5
25
Murphy, Ziporrah
Jubilee Gymnastics Academy
A11
XB
BA BA group 4
8.500
4
8.475
6
7.900
6
9.000
3T
33.875
6