My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2021 NGA Indiana State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
2021 NGA Indiana State Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2021-04-162021-04-18 The Gymnastics Company582
Meet Scores Session: 11
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   0N,  1N,  2N,  3N,  4N,  5N,  6N,  7N,  8N,  9N,  DN,  GN,  PN
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Langford, HadleyInterActive Academy 11 3N Child D9.275 1T9.875 19.500 19.650 238.300 1
2Daniel, KatieLafayette Area Gymnastics Club 11 3N Youth B9.200 39.750 39.325 29.500 5T37.775 1
3Flager, ElainaInterActive Academy 11 3N Child D9.125 49.725 29.175 49.700 137.725 2
3Shell, EmmaPlatinum Gymnastics 11 3N Youth A9.250 1T9.725 29.375 29.375 337.725 1
5Maclain, MaddyJana's Gymnastics 11 3N Youth B9.375 19.650 9T9.225 49.450 737.700 2
6Smith, ToriBella Rose Gymnastics 11 3N Youth B9.125 8T9.850 19.400 19.250 1437.625 3
7Hunt, HannahTri-State Gymnastics 11 3N Youth A9.250 1T9.675 3T9.250 39.150 9T37.325 2
7Peevler, SaraInterActive Academy 11 3N Youth B9.175 4T9.675 7T9.125 59.350 1037.325 4T
7Anderson, EmmaInterActive Academy 11 3N Youth B9.050 11T9.450 159.250 39.575 2T37.325 4T
10Rettinger, IzzyJana's Gymnastics 11 3N Youth B9.300 29.675 7T8.725 129.550 437.250 6
11Sharp, LaurenInterActive Academy 11 3N Youth B9.175 4T9.775 29.050 69.225 1537.225 7
11Bailey, ClaireDance Moves And Gymnastics 11 3N Youth A8.900 5T9.600 59.450 19.275 737.225 3
11Wheeler, AdeleIndiana Gym Nest 11 3N Child D9.275 1T9.500 7T9.025 59.425 437.225 3
14Dillon, AddisonMartinsville Academy Gymnastics and Cheer Center 11 3N Child D8.925 79.575 59.225 39.450 337.175 4
15Harner, LillyannePlatinum Gymnastics 11 3N Youth B9.125 8T9.650 9T8.875 99.500 5T37.150 8
16Emmerson, MalloryTri-State Gymnastics 11 3N Child D9.000 69.250 109.325 29.400 5T36.975 5
17Kantowski, AlexisPlatinum Gymnastics 11 3N Youth A8.900 5T9.925 18.750 69.350 4T36.925 4
17Steinberg, PhoebeInterActive Academy 11 3N Youth B8.800 159.725 4T8.775 119.625 136.925 9
19Susek, HannaBella Rose Gymnastics 11 3N Youth B9.050 11T9.725 4T8.800 109.275 1336.850 10
20Bowers, OliviaDance Moves And Gymnastics 11 3N Youth B9.175 4T9.650 9T8.525 169.400 836.750 11
21Cox, MelodyBella Rose Gymnastics 11 3N Youth A9.250 1T9.550 78.775 4T9.150 9T36.725 5
22Magee, KylaVictory Gymnastics Academy 11 3N Youth B9.175 4T9.700 68.950 88.875 16T36.700 12
23Adal, LeahInterActive Academy 11 3N Child D9.150 39.550 68.500 9T9.400 5T36.600 6
23Phillips, KylieTri-State Gymnastics 11 3N Youth B9.125 8T9.550 138.600 159.325 1136.600 13
25Howard, KamrynBella Rose Gymnastics 11 3N Youth A8.825 79.675 3T8.775 4T9.300 636.575 6
25Sigler, NaomiMartinsville Academy Gymnastics and Cheer Center 11 3N Youth B8.675 169.300 16T9.025 79.575 2T36.575 14
27Bentley, GracelynMartinsville Academy Gymnastics and Cheer Center 11 3N Youth A8.800 89.575 68.675 79.475 136.525 7
28Braasch, TenleighlBella Rose Gymnastics 11 3N Child D9.100 59.625 48.700 69.000 11T36.425 7
29Meek, ZoieTri-State Gymnastics 11 3N Youth B8.925 139.500 148.675 13T9.300 1236.400 15
30Mog, EllaTri-State Gymnastics 11 3N Youth A9.175 49.075 158.575 89.200 836.025 8
31Waldrop, KyleeJana's Gymnastics 11 3N Youth B8.825 149.300 16T8.500 179.375 936.000 16
32Hicks, KaiteDream Big 11 3N Child D8.400 119.700 38.650 79.100 1035.850 8
32Fletcher, CharleeIndiana Gym Nest 11 3N Youth A8.650 10T9.525 88.325 139.350 4T35.850 9
34Fewell, ReaganMartinsville Academy Gymnastics and Cheer Center 11 3N Youth A8.650 10T9.500 98.500 109.100 11T35.750 10
35Trojan, AddisonPlatinum Gymnastics 11 3N Youth A8.600 129.450 10T8.525 99.025 1335.600 11
36Lawrence, KarisDream Big 11 3N Youth B8.300 179.650 9T8.675 13T8.875 16T35.500 17
37Ross, EmaraeCathleens Extreme Team 11 3N Youth A8.550 139.375 128.100 159.450 235.475 12T
37Shultz, BryleeIndiana Gym Nest 11 3N Youth A8.700 99.275 138.400 11T9.100 11T35.475 12T
39Graber, ShakiraOdon Gymn. 11 3N Child D8.225 149.125 138.600 89.325 735.275 9
40Reagan, EllieCathleens Extreme Team 11 3N Child D8.350 129.200 11T8.350 119.150 8T35.050 10
41Burns, LaurenInspire Athletics LLC 11 3N Child D8.550 99.200 11T8.500 9T8.750 1535.000 11
42Casttrogiovanni, AliceVictory Gymnastics Academy 11 3N Child D8.275 139.500 7T8.250 138.950 1334.975 12
43Roeder, MarleyGymanarium 11 3N Child D7.800 159.475 98.300 129.150 8T34.725 13
44Trent, ReaganRichmond Gymnastic Training Center 11 3N Youth A8.150 15T9.250 148.400 11T8.875 14T34.675 14
45Fleetwood, ZoeVictory Gymnastics Academy 11 3N Child D8.475 108.875 158.200 149.000 11T34.550 14
46Larowe, AdalynnTri-State Gymnastics 11 3N Child D8.825 89.000 147.850 158.850 1434.525 15
47Lydick, KhloeDream Big 11 3N Youth A8.150 15T9.450 10T8.050 168.725 1634.375 15
48Tilllberry, SamanthaGymnastics Etc. 11 3N Youth A8.525 148.625 168.150 148.875 14T34.175 16