MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 NGA Indiana State Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-04-16
2021-04-18
The Gymnastics Company
582
2021 NGA Indiana State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 10 Level: 3N
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
0N,
1N,
2N,
3N,
4N,
5N,
6N,
7N,
8N,
9N,
DN,
GN,
PN
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Goodnight, Annderson
InterActive Academy
10
3N
Child A
9.450
1
10.000
1
9.600
1
9.600
2
38.650
1
2
Stout, Grace
InterActive Academy
10
3N
Child C
9.525
1
9.675
4
9.500
1
9.675
1
38.375
1
3
Baird, Eliza
InterActive Academy
10
3N
Child B
9.550
1
9.800
3
9.125
2T
9.275
4
37.750
1
4
Shook, Fiona
InterActive Academy
10
3N
Child B
9.375
2
9.925
1
9.125
2T
9.225
6
37.650
2
5
Meneely, Ellison
InterActive Academy
10
3N
Child C
8.775
7
9.850
3
9.300
3
9.625
2
37.550
2
6
Stacy, London
InterActive Academy
10
3N
Child A
9.150
3
9.725
3
9.250
2T
9.250
4
37.375
2
7
Granados, Jaelyn
The Gymnastics Company
10
3N
Child B
9.225
3
9.625
4
9.150
1
9.300
3
37.300
3
8
Nuest, Rhylan
Bella Rose Gymnastics
10
3N
Child C
8.700
9
9.925
1
9.325
2
9.250
6
37.200
3
8
Edwardson, Gracie
InterActive Academy
10
3N
Child B
9.050
6
9.900
2
8.775
5
9.475
1
37.200
4
10
Hawley, Gwyneth
Martinsville Academy Gymnastics and Cheer Center
10
3N
Child C
9.300
3
9.875
2
8.625
8
9.350
3
37.150
4
11
Bice, Grace
Bella Rose Gymnastics
10
3N
Child A
9.075
4T
9.675
6
9.250
2T
8.775
14
36.775
3
12
Bevis, Klaire
Victory Gymnastics Academy
10
3N
Child C
9.400
2
9.250
8T
8.800
6
9.300
4
36.750
5
13
Padgett, Mia
Indiana Gym Nest
10
3N
Child A
9.275
2
9.575
7
8.625
7
9.150
5T
36.625
4
14
Myers, Addison
Tri-State Gymnastics
10
3N
Child B
9.025
7
9.575
5
8.650
6
9.325
2
36.575
5
15
Martinez, Avry
The Gymnastics Company
10
3N
Child C
8.600
10T
9.500
5T
9.075
4T
9.275
5
36.450
6
16
Weiler, Emma
Platinum Gymnastics
10
3N
Child B
8.925
8
9.275
10
8.950
4
9.125
7T
36.275
6
17
Spanger, Heidi
Odon Gymn.
10
3N
Child A
8.750
7T
9.700
4T
8.550
9T
9.150
5T
36.150
5T
17
Parker, Logan
Indiana Gym Nest
10
3N
Child A
8.825
6
9.325
12
9.000
4
9.000
8
36.150
5T
19
Lingo, Ryleigh
Tri-State Gymnastics
10
3N
Child B
9.100
5
9.350
7T
8.550
7
9.125
7T
36.125
7
20
Gregg, Kamry
Lafayette Area Gymnastics Club
10
3N
Child A
9.075
4T
9.475
9
8.600
8
8.950
9T
36.100
7
21
Wiley, Aubrey
Inspire Athletics LLC
10
3N
Child C
8.525
13
9.500
5T
9.075
4T
8.900
12
36.000
7
22
Longest, Wynnie
Bella Rose Gymnastics
10
3N
Child A
8.200
15
9.825
2
8.950
5
8.800
13
35.775
8
22
Patton, Natalei
Tri-State Gymnastics
10
3N
Child C
9.000
4
9.325
7
8.300
10
9.150
8
35.775
8
24
Terrill, Bree
Gymanarium Gymnastics
10
3N
Child A
8.750
7T
9.000
15
8.325
11
9.625
1
35.700
9
25
Motz, Raegan
Inspire Athletics LLC
10
3N
Child B
9.175
4
9.300
9
8.300
9
8.875
11
35.650
8
26
Nickols, Brylee
Tri-State Gymnastics
10
3N
Child C
8.925
5
8.800
15
8.650
7
9.100
9
35.475
9
27
Preston, Lydia
Gymnastics Etc.
10
3N
Child B
8.700
9
9.350
7T
8.275
10T
8.950
10
35.275
9
28
Shannon, Eve
Inspire Athletics LLC
10
3N
Child A
8.650
10T
9.550
8
8.275
12
8.700
15
35.175
10T
28
Bernotus, Payton
Calumet Gymnastics Club
10
3N
Child A
8.750
7T
9.400
11
8.075
15
8.950
9T
35.175
10T
30
Riddle, Addyson
Odon Gymn.
10
3N
Child A
8.250
14
9.700
4T
8.150
13T
9.050
7
35.150
12
30
Love, Scarlet
Dream Big
10
3N
Child C
8.600
10T
9.250
8T
8.450
9
8.850
13
35.150
10
32
Lowden, Alyssa
Gymnastics Etc.
10
3N
Child B
8.675
10
8.750
12
8.475
8
9.050
9
34.950
10
33
Byrd, Paisley
Indiana Gym Nest
10
3N
Child C
8.750
8
9.225
11
8.000
12
8.950
11
34.925
11
34
Miller, Bella
Calumet Gymnastics Club
10
3N
Child A
8.650
10T
9.050
14
8.150
13T
8.950
9T
34.800
13
35
Harper, Emma
Gymnastics Etc.
10
3N
Child A
8.475
12
9.450
10
8.000
16
8.850
12
34.775
14
36
Greathouse, Norah
Cathleens Extreme Team
10
3N
Child B
8.525
11
8.675
13
8.275
10T
9.250
5
34.725
11
37
Greene, Morgan
Cathleens Extreme Team
10
3N
Child A
8.450
13
8.125
16
8.550
9T
9.500
3
34.625
15
38
Rose, Carley
Indiana Gym Nest
10
3N
Child B
8.175
13
9.400
6
8.150
13
8.775
12
34.500
12
38
Clemons, Cassidy
Indiana Gym Nest
10
3N
Child C
8.800
6
9.125
12
7.775
13
8.800
14
34.500
12
40
Swick, Elizabeth
Tri-State Gymnastics
10
3N
Child C
8.500
14
9.250
8T
7.675
14
9.000
10
34.425
13
40
Peete, Lila
Dream Big
10
3N
Child A
7.850
16
9.100
13
8.900
6
8.575
16
34.425
16
42
Brockman, Summer
Indiana Gym Nest
10
3N
Child C
8.350
15
9.050
13
8.275
11
8.650
15
34.325
14
43
Hudson, Molly
Cathleens Extreme Team
10
3N
Child C
8.575
12
8.950
14
7.375
15
9.225
7
34.125
15
44
Bond, Evelyn
Odon Gymn.
10
3N
Child B
8.300
12
8.575
14
8.175
12
8.475
14
33.525
13
45
Garoutte, Micaela
Inspire Athletics LLC
10
3N
Child B
8.075
14
9.150
11
7.575
14
8.550
13
33.350
14