MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 Snowflake Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Excel Gymnastics and Cheer
154
2021 Snowflake Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Siler, Amiya
Gym South Gymnastics
2
3
All
9.350
1T
8.725
2
9.375
1
9.725
1
37.175
1
2
Stewart, Sydney
Gym South Gymnastics
2
XS
SR
9.225
1
9.550
1
9.325
1
9.025
1
37.125
1
3
Gregerson, Grace
Excel Gymnastics and Cheer
2
XS
JR
9.050
1
8.950
1
9.250
2
9.525
1
36.775
1
4
Morales, Tatiana
Gym South Gymnastics
2
3
All
9.200
4T
9.000
1
9.050
4
9.450
2
36.700
2
5
Perkins, Emmerson
Gym South Gymnastics
2
3
All
9.350
1T
8.700
3
9.075
3
9.425
3
36.550
3
6
Altice, Arianna
Excel Gymnastics and Cheer
2
XD
All
8.500
4
9.400
1
9.325
1
9.275
3T
36.500
1
7
Klein, Kenzie
Gym South Gymnastics
2
3
All
9.150
6
8.350
5
9.300
2
9.200
5T
36.000
4
8
Gray, Juliah
Gym South Gymnastics
2
3
All
9.200
4T
8.050
6
9.025
5
9.200
5T
35.475
5
9
Roach, Jordan
Excel Gymnastics and Cheer
2
XD
All
9.550
1
7.500
4
8.900
2
9.475
1
35.425
2
10
Howington, Ella
Lake Country Gymnastics
2
XB
SR
8.975
1
8.650
3
9.075
1
8.650
2T
35.350
1
11
Gunn, Sara
Lake Country Gymnastics
2
XS
SR
8.825
2
8.425
5
9.200
2
8.800
2
35.250
2
12
Turvey, Kendra
Gym South Gymnastics
2
XS
JR
8.925
2
8.425
2
9.000
4
8.825
2
35.175
2
13
Newby, Clara
Lake Country Gymnastics
2
XB
SR
8.825
3T
8.750
2
8.850
2
8.650
2T
35.075
2
14
Schliesmann, Olivia
Excel Gymnastics and Cheer
2
XD
All
8.675
3
8.275
3
8.800
3
9.275
3T
35.025
3
15
Tucker, Torrie
Gym South Gymnastics
2
XD
All
9.100
2
8.300
2
8.250
4
9.225
5
34.875
4
16
Dodd, Nora
Lake Country Gymnastics
2
XB
JR
8.875
1
8.175
3
9.300
1
8.200
2T
34.550
1
17
Richardson, Kaylee
Gym South Gymnastics
2
3
All
8.975
7
8.500
4
7.675
7
9.225
4
34.375
6
18
Wilson, Rylee
Lake Country Gymnastics
2
XS
JR
8.875
3
8.300
4
9.175
3
7.900
4
34.250
3
19
Whatley, Lola
Lake Country Gymnastics
2
XB
SR
8.900
2
8.600
4
8.000
4
8.675
1
34.175
3
20
Grace Walker, Ada
Lake Country Gymnastics
2
XB
JR
8.475
3T
8.650
1
8.800
2
8.200
2T
34.125
2
21
Gardner Spates, Sydney
Gym South Gymnastics
2
3
All
9.225
3
7.750
7
8.325
6
8.800
7
34.100
7
22
Kent, Savannah
Lake Country Gymnastics
2
XS
SR
8.775
3
8.575
4
9.075
3
7.500
4
33.925
3
23
Pressley, Piper
Lake Country Gymnastics
2
XS
SR
8.350
5
8.700
3
8.850
5
7.975
3
33.875
4
24
Belle Brown, Maddie
Lake Country Gymnastics
2
XS
JR
8.575
5
8.325
3
9.275
1
7.625
5
33.800
4
25
Milner, Addie
Lake Country Gymnastics
2
XS
SR
8.725
4
8.775
2
8.875
4
7.300
5
33.675
5
26
Copenhaver, Kensington
Lake Country Gymnastics
2
XB
JR
8.475
3T
8.400
2
7.550
5
8.750
1
33.175
3
27
Harrington, Harper
Lake Country Gymnastics
2
XB
SR
8.675
5
8.850
1
7.875
5
7.650
4
33.050
4
28
Rolle, Aniya
Gym South Gymnastics
2
XD
All
8.375
5
7.250
5
6.600
5
9.300
2
31.525
5
28
Ratliff, Bailey
Lake Country Gymnastics
2
XB
JR
8.850
2
6.000
5
8.550
3
8.125
4
31.525
4
30
Avery, Rylan
Lake Country Gymnastics
2
XB
JR
8.300
5
6.800
4
8.275
4
7.300
5
30.675
5
31
Jackson, Kaitlyn
Lake Country Gymnastics
2
XB
SR
8.825
3T
6.100
5
8.225
3
7.400
5
30.550
5
32
Minter, Dollie
Lake Country Gymnastics
2
XS
JR
8.750
4
0.000
5
8.125
5
8.600
3
25.475
5