My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Wyoming State Championship 2021 - MyMeetScores.com
Wyoming State Championship 2021
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2021-03-192021-03-21 Gillette Elite Gymnastics322
Meet Scores Level: XP
Team Scores  Hide Personal Bests   All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVault PBVaultBars PBBarsBeam PBBeamFloor PBFloorAA PBAA

1Wohl, BaileyKa-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline 4 XP Junior A9.3008.450 129.6509.650 19.5009.075 29.4009.325 436.52536.500 1
2Meier, PiperKa-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline 4 XP Senior A9.1508.250 20T9.4598.100 168.5508.150 17T9.0508.300 24T34.62532.800 19
3Robinson, TasarraCheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 4 XP Junior A9.3508.700 4T9.4009.400 29.1257.300 249.1509.000 1235.40034.400 11
4Reed, EllaCheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 4 XP Junior A8.8008.400 13T9.3509.350 39.0008.550 99.1259.125 8T35.75035.425 3
5Spino, ChelseyCheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 4 XP Senior A8.9008.400 13T9.3258.250 117.6506.800 257.9257.100 2631.50030.550 24
6Erickson, DallasStar Gymnastics LLC 4 XP Junior A9.2508.700 4T9.1008.550 99.5508.275 14T9.7509.750 136.72535.275 4
7Ochsner, KierstynCheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 4 XP Junior A9.3008.650 88.9508.600 89.4008.725 69.4008.300 24T36.42534.275 13
8Prior, EllieCheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 4 XP Junior A8.4008.200 22T8.9008.900 59.1509.150 18.9258.925 1435.17535.175 5
8Pollock, HannahCheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 4 XP Senior A9.1508.600 9T8.9008.150 14T9.3508.500 11T9.4009.175 735.45034.425 10
10Baughan, AlleaKa-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline 4 XP Senior A9.4008.800 18.8008.200 12T8.8508.700 79.3508.750 1735.35034.450 9
11Dillow, BridgetCheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 4 XP Junior A9.1008.675 6T8.7507.975 178.4008.275 14T9.5009.125 8T35.30034.050 14
12Keller, Samantha307 Twisters 4 XP Senior A8.9008.350 17T8.5007.500 218.6008.175 168.7008.700 18T34.10032.725 20
13Tarver, AnnaTongue River Twisters 4 XP Junior A9.0008.350 17T8.3507.650 198.5508.525 108.9008.650 21T33.85033.175 16
14Mackey, ChezneeHigh Uinta Gymnastics 4 XP Junior A8.8008.375 168.3257.950 189.2008.775 59.2259.225 634.32534.325 12
15Martin, AshleyHigh Uinta Gymnastics 4 XP Senior A9.1508.675 6T8.2508.200 12T8.4508.450 139.4259.350 334.67534.675 7
15Moore, BrittanyKa-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline 4 XP Senior A8.7008.100 248.2507.575 208.5008.500 11T8.9758.950 1333.12533.125 18
17Erickson, AshlynnStar Gymnastics LLC 4 XP Senior A8.6508.200 22T8.1508.150 14T8.7008.625 89.3009.025 1134.17534.000 15
18Bell, ChancieHigh Uinta Gymnastics 4 XP Senior A9.0758.500 117.5505.000 268.4258.150 17T8.7508.675 2033.80030.325 25
19Christian, Trinity307 Twisters 4 XP Senior A8.8005.900 257.5000.000 9.1009.100 1015.00015.000 2632.100
20Smothers, KendallTongue River Twisters 4 XP Junior A8.7507.900 257.4006.200 248.1008.100 198.6008.600 2331.20030.800 23