MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 Deltchev Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-03-19
2021-03-21
Deltchev Gymnastics Academy
522
2021 Deltchev Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 05
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Ballard, Kenidee
WEN Gymnastics
05
XP
Older
9.475
1
9.375
2
9.600
1T
9.550
1
38.000
1
2
Planeta, Bella
Silver State Gymnastics
05
XP
Older
9.025
9
9.400
1
9.600
1T
9.400
3
37.425
2
3
Lazzaro, Emmanuelle
Empower
05
6
Middle
9.250
1
9.050
2
9.250
1
9.525
1
37.075
1
4
Rietdyk, Sophie
Southern Oregon Gymnastics Academy LLC
05
6
Younger
9.075
2
9.200
2T
9.425
2
9.175
4
36.875
1
5
Talkington, Reagan
Silver State Gymnastics
05
XP
Older
9.275
5
9.075
4
8.900
5
9.525
2
36.775
3
6
Mason, Samantha
Southern Oregon Gymnastics Academy LLC
05
6
Younger
9.025
3
9.375
1
9.050
3
9.300
2
36.750
2
7
Harper, Keyana
Elevate
05
XP
Younger
9.125
3
9.250
4
9.000
4
9.250
3T
36.625
1
8
Hays, princess
Deltchev Gymnastics Academy
05
XP
Older
9.200
6
9.225
3
8.650
7
9.375
4
36.450
4
9
Amsler, Eliana
Elevate
05
XP
Older
9.400
2
8.650
7
9.000
4
9.350
5
36.400
5
10
White, Sloan
Deltchev Gymnastics Academy
05
XP
Younger
9.100
4T
9.425
2
8.350
9
9.325
2
36.200
2
11
Weiss, Preslie
Elevate
05
XP
Younger
9.100
4T
8.900
7
8.900
6
9.250
3T
36.150
3
12
Johnson, Callie
Santa Rosa Gymnastics Center
05
6
Middle
8.675
4
9.200
1
9.175
2
9.075
3
36.125
2
13
Maschke, Ali
Silver State Gymnastics
05
XP
Middle
8.950
5T
9.150
2
8.450
6T
9.525
1
36.075
1
14
Hunn, Olivia
Elevate
05
XP
Younger
8.800
9
9.050
6
9.150
3
9.025
6T
36.025
4
15
Yang, Daisy
Elevate
05
XP
Younger
9.200
2
9.325
3
8.750
7
8.700
11
35.975
5
16
Rothfuss, Meike
Elevate
05
XP
Middle
9.275
1
8.750
4
8.725
4
9.125
3
35.875
2
17
Livdahl, Charlee
Southern Oregon Gymnastics Academy LLC
05
6
Older
9.175
3
8.325
4
8.750
6
9.600
1
35.850
1
17
Tobia, Lana
Elevate
05
XP
Younger
9.250
1
7.900
11
9.300
1
9.400
1
35.850
6T
17
Perry, Ryan
Deltchev Gymnastics Academy
05
XP
Younger
8.850
8
8.550
9
9.250
2
9.200
5
35.850
6T
17
Avila, Anjuli
WEN Gymnastics
05
XP
Middle
8.950
5T
9.050
3
9.050
1T
8.800
7
35.850
3
21
Washington, Chiya
Elevate
05
XP
Older
9.375
3
8.750
6
8.425
8
9.275
7T
35.825
6
21
Pavao, Eliana
Elevate
05
XP
Middle
9.000
2T
9.250
1
8.400
8
9.175
2
35.825
4
21
Pugh, Rhiannon
Santa Rosa Gymnastics Center
05
6
Younger
8.900
5T
9.200
2T
8.700
4
9.025
5
35.825
3
24
Hitchcock, Sonya
Elevate
05
XP
Younger
8.900
7
9.550
1
8.250
10
9.025
6T
35.725
8
25
Fechter, Kensey
Santa Rosa Gymnastics Center
05
6
Older
8.250
7
8.900
2
9.300
2
9.250
3
35.700
2
26
Agbettor, Jasmin
Elevate
05
XP
Younger
8.750
10
9.100
5
8.950
5
8.775
10
35.575
9
27
Rietdyk, Kaylea
Southern Oregon Gymnastics Academy LLC
05
6
Older
9.200
2
8.200
5
9.025
5
9.100
4T
35.525
3
28
Mitchell, Sara
Silver State Gymnastics
05
XP
Older
9.300
4
8.550
8
8.200
9
9.300
6
35.350
7
29
Jayaswal, Asha
Santa Rosa Gymnastics Center
05
6
Older
8.550
4
8.650
3
9.100
4
9.000
6
35.300
4
30
Aragon, Christian
Elevate
05
XP
Middle
9.000
2T
8.725
5
8.450
6T
9.100
4
35.275
5
31
White, Stella
Deltchev Gymnastics Academy
05
6
Older
9.300
1
6.900
8
9.550
1
9.500
2
35.250
5
32
Shayhen, Veronika
Elevate
05
XP
Middle
8.925
7
8.400
6
9.050
1T
8.850
6
35.225
6
33
Patterson, Mekenna
Rock Solid Gymnastics
05
XP
Older
9.050
8
8.200
11
8.750
6
9.200
10
35.200
8
34
Bearden, Jadyn
Southern Oregon Gymnastics Academy LLC
05
6
Younger
9.325
1
8.200
5T
8.300
6
9.350
1
35.175
4
35
Fechter, Kaylin
Santa Rosa Gymnastics Center
05
6
Older
8.500
5T
8.950
1
8.550
7
9.100
4T
35.100
6
36
Legowik, Lois
Elevate
05
XP
Older
8.750
11T
9.000
5
8.050
12
9.275
7T
35.075
9
37
Long, Bailey
Gymnastics Nevada
05
XP
Older
8.750
11T
8.350
9T
9.175
3
8.650
12
34.925
10
38
Craig, Riley
Deltchev Gymnastics Academy
05
XP
Younger
8.575
11
8.350
10
8.700
8
9.000
8
34.625
10
39
Spears, Kristelin
Southern Oregon Gymnastics Academy LLC
05
6
Younger
8.900
5T
8.200
5T
8.450
5
9.000
6
34.550
5
40
Fernandez, Maddy
WEN Gymnastics
05
XP
Older
9.100
7
8.350
9T
8.100
10T
8.975
11
34.525
11
41
Shipley, Makenna
Gymnastics Nevada
05
XP
Older
8.925
10
8.000
12
8.100
10T
9.275
7T
34.300
12
42
Rice, Makena
Deltchev Gymnastics Academy
05
6
Middle
8.450
5
8.100
6
8.500
5
9.175
2
34.225
3
43
Sufka, Sydney
Tumbleweeds Gymnastics and Cheer
05
6
Middle
9.000
2
8.400
4
8.150
6
8.550
6T
34.100
4
44
Krombholz, Nell
Santa Rosa Gymnastics Center
05
6
Middle
8.700
3
8.600
3
7.900
7
8.875
5
34.075
5
45
Anderson, Rebecca
Tumble Time Gymnastics
05
6
Middle
8.350
6
8.150
5
8.750
4
8.550
6T
33.800
6
46
Beeson, Madison
Southern Oregon Gymnastics Academy LLC
05
6
Younger
8.550
7
8.350
4
8.225
7
8.600
7
33.725
6
47
Reyes, Alexsa
Tumbleweeds Gymnastics and Cheer
05
XP
Younger
9.075
6
8.650
8
7.150
11
8.800
9
33.675
11
48
Hixon, Rylee
Flip USA Gymnastics
05
XP
Middle
9.000
2T
7.050
8
8.750
3
8.600
8
33.400
7
49
Lehr, Lexi
Tumble Time Gymnastics
05
6
Older
8.500
5T
7.000
7
9.200
3
8.150
8
32.850
7
50
Cole, Antara
Gold Country Gymnastics
05
6
Middle
7.400
7
7.500
7
8.850
3
9.000
4
32.750
7
51
Fowler, Abby
Gymnastics Nevada
05
XP
Middle
8.800
8
7.550
7
7.550
9
8.000
9
31.900
8
52
Cochran, Caitlyn
Gold Country Gymnastics
05
6
Older
7.875
8
7.500
6
6.750
8
8.475
7
30.600
8
53
Fantell, Mia
Deltchev Gymnastics Academy
05
6
Younger
9.000
4
0.000
7
9.750
1
9.200
3
27.950
7
54
Walker, Avery
Gymnastics Nevada
05
XP
Middle
8.675
9
0.000
9
8.650
5
8.875
5
26.200
9