MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Maine Lobster Roll Invitational 2021
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-03-13
2021-03-14
Springers Gymnastics Center
183
Maine Lobster Roll Invitational 2021 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
D,
G,
P,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Kepple, Leah
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
XS
Jr
9.000
1
9.200
2
9.000
2
9.600
1
36.800
1
1
Anderson, Marina
ALYMCA
2
7
All
9.250
1
9.050
1
9.250
1
9.250
1
36.800
1
3
Towne, Jill
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
XS
Sr
8.550
4
9.350
1T
9.550
1
9.000
3
36.450
1
4
Moore, Madalyn
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
XS
Sr
8.450
5
9.250
2
9.450
2
9.250
2
36.400
2
5
Morrison, Terra
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
XB
All
9.000
2
9.150
4T
8.700
3
9.400
3
36.250
1
6
Trudel, Kayleigh
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
XS
Jr
8.200
5
9.350
1
9.100
1
9.550
2
36.200
2
6
Braley, Alexis
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
XS
Sr
8.950
1
9.150
3
8.650
4
9.450
1T
36.200
3
8
Whalen, Ainsley
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
XS
Sr
8.650
3
9.350
1T
8.700
3
9.450
1T
36.150
4
9
Michaud, Terry
ALYMCA
2
3
All
9.350
2
8.900
2
8.750
1
9.100
1
36.100
1
10
Cadieux, Claire
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
XS
Jr
8.800
2
8.950
3
8.900
3
9.350
3
36.000
3
11
Grant, Trinity
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
XP
All
9.200
1
8.450
1
9.050
1
9.050
2
35.750
1
11
LaFrance, Keira
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
XB
All
8.800
3T
9.150
4T
8.950
2
8.850
7
35.750
2
13
Turgeon, Cassie
ALYMCA
2
XG
All
9.000
1
8.800
2
8.350
3T
9.550
1
35.700
1
14
+Moeykens, Avery
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
XB
All
8.400
5T
9.250
2
9.000
1
9.000
6
35.650
3
15
Talon, Abigail
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
XD
All
8.750
1
8.700
1
8.850
1
9.300
1
35.600
1
16
Hansen, Jocelyn
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
XB
All
8.800
3T
9.300
1
7.900
5
9.450
2
35.450
4
17
Trask, Jocelyn
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
XB
All
9.250
1
8.000
6
8.300
4
9.650
1
35.200
5
18
Edgecomb, Lily
ALYMCA
2
3
All
9.000
4
8.950
1
8.200
4
9.000
2
35.150
2
19
Lagasse, Hailey
ALYMCA
2
3
All
9.250
3
8.400
4
8.450
3
8.800
4
34.900
3
20
Harris, Cassie
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
XP
All
9.100
2
8.350
2
8.250
2
9.100
1
34.800
2
21
Booker, Paige
ALYMCA
2
3
All
8.500
5
8.800
3
8.500
2
8.850
3
34.650
4
22
Saucier, Olivia
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
XB
All
8.750
4
9.000
5
7.500
6T
9.350
4
34.600
6
23
Gagnon, Makenna
ALYMCA
2
5
All
9.250
1
8.000
2
8.250
2
9.050
1
34.550
1
24
Murray, Madison
ALYMCA
2
XS
Jr
8.750
3
8.500
4
8.000
5
9.200
5
34.450
4
25
Mann, Lexie
ALYMCA
2
XS
Sr
8.900
2
8.750
4
8.350
5
8.400
4
34.400
5
26
Whitmore, Kelsey
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
XB
All
8.400
5T
9.200
3
7.500
6T
9.250
5
34.350
7
26
Hodson, Makenna
ALYMCA
2
XG
All
8.400
4
8.700
4
8.350
3T
8.900
3
34.350
2
28
Booker, Kasie
ALYMCA
2
4
All
8.700
2
8.450
2
9.000
1
8.100
3
34.250
1
29
Bilodeau, Reese
ALYMCA
2
4
All
8.800
1
8.600
1
8.250
2
8.550
1
34.200
2
30
Copertino, Cassandra
ALYMCA
2
XG
All
8.850
2
8.750
3
7.500
4
9.000
2
34.100
3
31
Earle, Madison
ALYMCA
2
5
All
8.850
2
8.200
1
8.350
1
8.600
2
34.000
2
32
Tremblay, Luci
ALYMCA
2
XG
All
8.800
3
8.600
5
8.500
1
8.000
4
33.900
4
33
Morgan, Aliyah
ALYMCA
2
3
All
9.450
1
7.650
5
8.000
5
8.650
5
33.750
5
34
Verge, Annabelle
ALYMCA
2
4
All
7.850
3
7.000
3
7.350
3
8.450
2
30.650
3
35
Thibodeau, Chloe
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
XS
Jr
8.600
4
0.000
5
8.800
4
9.300
4
26.700
5
36
Herrick, McKenna
ALYMCA
2
XG
All
0.000
5
8.900
1
8.400
2
0.000
5
17.300
5
37
Kahan, Bridget
ALYMCA
2
XD
All
0.000
2
7.250
2
8.400
2
0.000
2
15.650
2