My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2021 Dreams of Champions - MyMeetScores.com
2021 Dreams of Champions
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2021-03-052021-03-06 Arete Gymnastics321
Meet Scores Session: 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Simmonds, SamanthaArete Gymnastics 3 XG Sr A9.200 29.700 19.150 2T9.700 137.750 1
2Walker, MaggieChampion Gymnastics of Southern Utah, LLC 3 XG Sr B9.300 19.000 4T9.350 19.600 137.250 1
2Evans, AmeriePinnacles Gymnastics 3 XG Jr A9.100 19.500 1T9.450 19.200 437.250 1
4Elliott, IsabellaGenesis Gymnastics 3 XG Sr B9.200 29.550 19.150 39.300 337.200 2
5McCarthy, BristolGenesis Gymnastics 3 XG Jr C9.000 19.550 39.500 19.050 5T37.100 1
6Smith, DabbreeChampion Gymnastics of Southern Utah, LLC 3 XG Jr A8.900 29.500 2T8.950 49.700 137.050 2
7Mansouri, ElliePinnacles Gymnastics 3 XG Jr D9.400 19.000 4T9.150 29.300 2T36.850 1
8Gygi, EstiPinnacles Gymnastics 3 XG Jr C8.800 29.600 28.950 4T9.400 236.750 2
9Keesee, BristolGenesis Gymnastics 3 XG Jr C8.500 79.750 19.250 39.200 336.700 3
10Flowers, GraceChampion Gymnastics of Southern Utah, LLC 3 XG Jr C8.750 39.100 49.450 29.000 8T36.300 4
11Heaton, LaineyPinnacles Gymnastics 3 XG Jr B9.100 28.900 49.250 19.000 3T36.250 2T
11Mizukawa, MiyaChampion Gymnastics of Southern Utah, LLC 3 XG Jr B9.250 19.200 18.700 49.100 236.250 1T
13Abbott, ChevyDelta Flyers 3 XG Sr A9.150 39.400 3T9.150 3T8.450 736.150 2
14Leavitt, JennaChampion Gymnastics of Southern Utah, LLC 3 XG Jr D8.800 29.550 18.300 69.350 136.000 2
15Allred, SkylarChampion Gymnastics of Southern Utah, LLC 3 XG Sr B9.100 38.800 79.200 28.850 635.950 3
16Huntington, CoraElite Gymnastics Academy 3 XG Jr D8.700 39.500 28.600 59.100 535.900 3
16Jenkins, FinleyArete Gymnastics 3 XG Jr A8.800 39.500 3T9.100 38.500 735.900 3
16Emett, CallieChampion Gymnastics of Southern Utah, LLC 3 XG Sr A8.550 59.300 59.250 18.800 435.900 3
19Best, JordynGenesis Gymnastics 3 XG Sr A9.350 19.500 28.500 78.500 5T35.850 4
20Williams, ZoeChampion Gymnastics of Southern Utah, LLC 3 XG Jr A8.550 49.450 58.500 79.250 335.750 4
20Souza, AshlyneElite Gymnastics Academy 3 XG Sr B8.550 59.000 5T9.050 49.150 435.750 4
22Hansen, LexyChampion Gymnastics of Southern Utah, LLC 3 XG Jr A8.200 59.500 4T9.150 28.850 5T35.700 5
22Wilson, AbigailDelta Flyers 3 XG Jr D8.200 69.300 39.200 19.000 635.700 4
24Huntington, SydneyElite Gymnastics Academy 3 XG Jr D8.400 4T9.000 5T9.000 39.250 435.650 5
25Gallegos, MorganElite Gymnastics Academy 3 XG Jr C8.300 8T8.800 7T8.950 5T9.500 135.550 5
26Rogers, MyaElite Gymnastics Academy 3 XG Sr B8.650 48.400 88.900 59.550 235.500 5
26Pratt, BellaChampion Gymnastics of Southern Utah, LLC 3 XG Sr A8.600 49.400 4T9.000 4T8.500 6T35.500 5
26Lance, MyaDelta Flyers 3 XG Jr B8.450 6T8.800 5T9.050 29.200 135.500 3
29Tucker, OliviaArete Gymnastics 3 XG Sr A8.500 68.900 68.650 69.250 235.300 6
30Blanton, ScarlettElite Gymnastics Academy 3 XG Jr C8.600 68.900 58.600 7*9.050 7*35.150 6T
30Hansen, EmrieArete Gymnastics 3 XG Jr C8.700 4T8.800 8T8.600 6*9.050 6*35.150 7T
32Rowley, NoelDelta Flyers 3 XG Jr D8.400 5T8.400 88.950 49.300 3T35.050 6
33Meyer, NoelArete Gymnastics 3 XG Jr A7.900 68.900 78.700 69.400 234.900 6
33Allen, AvaGenesis Gymnastics 3 XG Sr B8.500 69.350 28.600 6T8.450 734.900 6
35Phillips, TessaChampion Gymnastics of Southern Utah, LLC 3 XG Jr B8.700 4T8.600 78.500 89.000 4T34.800 4
36Bangerter, PiperChampion Gymnastics of Southern Utah, LLC 3 XG Jr B8.900 38.800 6T8.550 78.400 7T34.650 5
37Osguthorpe, JordanDelta Flyers 3 XG Jr A7.500 79.350 68.900 58.850 6T34.600 7
38Emett, BrynleeChampion Gymnastics of Southern Utah, LLC 3 XG Jr B8.450 7T9.000 38.600 68.400 8T34.450 6T
38Callister, AveryChampion Gymnastics of Southern Utah, LLC 3 XG Jr B8.700 5T8.100 88.850 38.800 5T34.450 7T
40Howe, PaigeElite Gymnastics Academy 3 XG Sr B7.800 78.900 68.600 7T9.100 534.400 7
41Finlinson, MaddieDelta Flyers 3 XG Sr A8.000 78.200 79.000 5T9.150 334.350 7
42Jessen, BentleyElite Gymnastics Academy 3 XG Jr C8.700 5T8.850 67.650 89.100 434.300 8
43Tanner, GeorgiaFlip It 3 XG Jr B7.600 89.050 28.650 58.800 6T34.100 8
44Steinfeldt, SamanthaArete Gymnastics 3 XG Jr C8.300 9T8.600 97.450 99.000 9T33.350 9
45Taylor, BerlynnElite Gymnastics Academy 3 XG Jr D7.700 88.500 78.100 78.900 7T33.200 7
46Holman, HarleyDelta Flyers 3 XG Jr D7.900 78.600 67.600 88.900 8T33.000 8
47Henderson, LizUtah Twisters 3 XG Sr B0.000 89.050 30.000 80.000 89.050 8