MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 Dreams of Champions
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-03-05
2021-03-06
Arete Gymnastics
321
2021 Dreams of Champions - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Arete Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Su, Alena
Arete Gymnastics
7
XB
Sr B
9.550
4
9.750
1
9.750
1
9.600
2T
38.650
1
2
Coleman, Anais
Arete Gymnastics
7
XB
Jr B
9.700
1
9.650
1T
9.500
1
9.700
2
38.550
1
3
Miller, Madi
Arete Gymnastics
6
XS
Jr D
9.650
1
9.500
1T
9.400
1T
9.650
1T
38.200
1
4
Perry, Kadence
Arete Gymnastics
2
XP
Jr. C
9.175
2
9.725
1
9.500
2
9.750
1
38.150
1
5
Young, Paisley
Arete Gymnastics
7
XB
Jr D
9.400
1
9.650
1
9.750
1
9.300
2T
38.100
1
5
Allen, Peytyn
Arete Gymnastics
6
XS
Sr A
9.400
2T
9.400
4T
9.600
3T
9.700
2
38.100
2
7
Christensen, Kaydee
Arete Gymnastics
5
XS
Sr C
9.250
1T
9.600
1T
9.550
2
9.650
1
38.050
1
8
Genesi, Lexi
Arete Gymnastics
7
XB
Jr C
9.300
3
9.700
1
9.650
1
9.350
3
38.000
1
9
Ruf, Lainee
Arete Gymnastics
7
XB
Jr B
9.400
3
9.500
3T
9.250
2
9.800
1
37.950
2
10
Simmonds, Samantha
Arete Gymnastics
3
XG
Sr A
9.200
2
9.700
1
9.150
2T
9.700
1
37.750
1
11
Toolson, Brooklyn
Arete Gymnastics
5
XS
Sr B
9.200
2
9.600
3
9.400
1
9.450
3
37.650
1
11
Horton, Liza
Arete Gymnastics
7
XB
Jr C
9.450
1
9.500
2
9.250
2
9.450
1T
37.650
2
13
Benson, Ivy
Arete Gymnastics
2
7
open
9.050
3
9.600
1
9.300
1
9.650
1
37.600
1
14
Miller, Katharine
Arete Gymnastics
2
XP
Jr. C
9.325
1
9.300
2
9.475
3
9.375
3T
37.475
2
15
Brockbank, Charlotte
Arete Gymnastics
2
XP
Jr. B
9.550
1
9.500
1
8.800
5
9.600
1
37.450
1
16
Seiter, Regan
Arete Gymnastics
2
7
open
9.325
1
9.400
2
9.075
2
9.600
2
37.400
2
17
Simmons, Noelle
Arete Gymnastics
6
XS
Jr C
9.300
3
9.600
2
8.750
4
9.700
2
37.350
2
18
Vawdrey, Ryelinne
Arete Gymnastics
7
XB
Sr B
9.600
3
8.800
9
9.500
2
9.400
5T
37.300
4
18
Pollister, Rachel
Arete Gymnastics
5
XS
Sr D
9.550
1
9.350
3T
8.900
5
9.500
2
37.300
1
20
Williams, Bailey
Arete Gymnastics
5
XS
Sr B
9.300
1
9.700
1
8.600
6T
9.550
1
37.150
2
21
Blumell, Claire
Arete Gymnastics
2
XP
Jr. A
9.250
1
9.175
1
9.050
2
9.600
1
37.075
1
22
Biddinger, Abigail
Arete Gymnastics
7
XB
Sr B
9.200
5
9.450
5T
9.300
4T
9.000
8T
36.950
8
22
Starr, Gaige
Arete Gymnastics
6
XS
Jr D
8.750
9
9.450
4T
9.400
2T
9.350
6
36.950
2
24
Sonnenberg, Scarlett
Arete Gymnastics
1
10
open
9.325
1
8.900
3
9.250
1
9.450
1
36.925
1
25
Curtin, Kazlynn
Arete Gymnastics
6
XS
Jr D
8.700
10
9.500
2T
9.000
5
9.650
2T
36.850
3T
26
Duranced, Tryah
Arete Gymnastics
2
XP
Jr. B
9.025
3
9.375
2
9.125
2
9.300
2T
36.825
2
27
Wiser, Baylee
Arete Gymnastics
5
XS
Sr C
8.750
8
9.400
5
9.150
3
9.500
2
36.800
3
27
Yenchik, Ember
Arete Gymnastics
7
XB
Sr A
9.400
3
9.100
9
9.000
4T
9.300
4
36.800
4
29
Madsen, Clara
Arete Gymnastics
5
XS
Sr D
8.900
9*
9.350
6*
9.050
3
9.400
3
36.700
4T
30
Silva, Deborah
Arete Gymnastics
1
10
open
9.000
3
9.225
1
9.225
2
9.175
3
36.625
2
31
Webb, Rilo
Arete Gymnastics
5
XS
Sr B
9.100
4T
9.200
7
9.000
3
8.900
6
36.200
5
32
Meyers, Nicole
Arete Gymnastics
1
XD
open
8.400
1
9.600
1
8.800
2
9.350
1
36.150
1
32
Gray, Bentley
Arete Gymnastics
7
XB
Sr A
8.300
9
9.300
6
9.300
2
9.250
5
36.150
7
34
Jenkins, Finley
Arete Gymnastics
3
XG
Jr A
8.800
3
9.500
3T
9.100
3
8.500
7
35.900
3
35
Orum, Shyanne
Arete Gymnastics
1
8
Jr. B
7.950
4
9.400
2
8.900
3
9.550
1
35.800
1
36
Steinfeldt, Hailey
Arete Gymnastics
7
XB
Jr C
8.700
7
9.200
5T
8.200
6T
9.450
2T
35.550
5
37
Gockley, Adelyn
Arete Gymnastics
1
8
Jr. B
8.900
1
9.525
1
7.950
6
9.150
3
35.525
3
38
Perry, Sienna
Arete Gymnastics
2
XP
Jr. C
8.550
7
8.800
4
8.675
6
9.400
2
35.425
5
39
Carter, Katie
Arete Gymnastics
2
XP
Jr. C
9.050
3
7.800
6
9.100
5
9.375
4T
35.325
6
40
Jenkins, Hazel
Arete Gymnastics
5
XS
Sr B
8.100
9
9.300
6T
8.900
4
9.000
5
35.300
7
40
Tucker, Olivia
Arete Gymnastics
3
XG
Sr A
8.500
6
8.900
6
8.650
6
9.250
2
35.300
6
42
Hansen, Emrie
Arete Gymnastics
3
XG
Jr C
8.700
4T
8.800
8T
8.600
6*
9.050
6*
35.150
7T
43
Meyer, Noel
Arete Gymnastics
3
XG
Jr A
7.900
6
8.900
7
8.700
6
9.400
2
34.900
6
44
Martinez, Caralia
Arete Gymnastics
1
10
open
9.025
2
9.150
2
7.250
6
9.275
2
34.700
3
44
Harsh, Jadyn
Arete Gymnastics
1
9
Jr. B
8.675
4
8.350
2
8.425
2
9.250
2
34.700
1
46
Ruf, Azelyn
Arete Gymnastics
1
10
open
8.850
4
8.700
4
8.000
5
9.000
4
34.550
4
47
Hadlock, Zoey
Arete Gymnastics
7
XB
Jr B
8.600
9*
8.350
10
8.000
8
8.800
8
33.750
10T
48
Steinfeldt, Samantha
Arete Gymnastics
3
XG
Jr C
8.300
9T
8.600
9
7.450
9
9.000
9T
33.350
9
49
Smith, Hazel
Arete Gymnastics
1
9
Jr. A
9.300
1
6.250
2
8.100
2
9.575
1
33.225
1
50
Anderson, Cambrie
Arete Gymnastics
2
XP
Jr. B
8.300
9
7.950
8
8.000
7
8.250
9
32.500
8
51
Miller, Emmaleigh
Arete Gymnastics
1
10
open
7.775
6
7.300
6
6.650
7
8.550
6
30.275
6
52
Meyer, Macey
Arete Gymnastics
2
XP
Jr. C
8.800
6
0.000
9
6.900
9
8.400
7
24.100
9