MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 Spirit of the North
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
North Crest Kids Activity Center
528
2021 Spirit of the North - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3E Level: XS
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Michaels, Katelyn
Mini-Hops Gymnastics
3E
XS
JR
9.300
6
9.600
3
9.500
2
9.450
2T
37.850
1
2
Moon, Cora
Mini-Hops Gymnastics
3E
XS
JR
9.600
2
9.350
7
9.300
3T
9.350
5
37.600
3T
2
Sell, Isabella
Mini-Hops Gymnastics
3E
XS
JR
9.150
9
9.300
8T
9.600
1
9.550
1
37.600
2T
4
Swanson, Louisa
Mini-Hops Gymnastics
3E
XS
JR
9.450
3
9.400
5T
9.300
4T
9.400
4
37.550
4
5
Sauter, Siena
Mini-Hops Gymnastics
3E
XS
SR
8.950
11T
9.700
1T
9.600
1
9.150
7
37.400
1
6
Smith, Kate
Revolution
3E
XS
JR
9.400
4
9.300
9T
9.200
7T
9.450
3T
37.350
5
6
Emerson, Grace
Mini-Hops Gymnastics
3E
XS
SR
9.400
3
9.200
8T
9.400
2
9.350
2
37.350
2
8
Fossey, Addison
Mini-Hops Gymnastics
3E
XS
JR
9.700
1
9.150
16
9.300
5T
9.150
8T
37.300
6
9
Barsky, Gaby
Mini-Hops Gymnastics
3E
XS
SR
9.550
1
9.350
5
9.150
6T
9.050
9
37.100
3
9
Dudek, Desiree
Big Lake Gymnastics
3E
XS
CH
9.400
1
9.400
5T
9.250
3T
9.050
4
37.100
1
11
Hanson, Sophie
Mini-Hops Gymnastics
3E
XS
SR
9.200
5
9.700
2T
8.850
14
9.300
3T
37.050
4
11
Beam, Addi
FlyNorth
3E
XS
CH
9.100
6T
9.450
4
9.100
7T
9.400
1
37.050
2
13
Raine, Trista
FlyNorth
3E
XS
CH
9.100
7T
9.200
10
9.400
1
9.150
3
36.850
3
13
Selbitschka, Makenzie
Revolution
3E
XS
JR
9.350
5
9.250
10T
9.100
10T
9.150
9T
36.850
7
15
Plath, Ava
Mini-Hops Gymnastics
3E
XS
SR
9.300
4
8.950
16T
9.200
5
9.300
4T
36.750
5
16
Jepsen, Bryson
Revolution
3E
XS
JR
8.900
13T
9.200
14T
9.300
6T
9.250
6T
36.650
8
17
Deliwala, Rayna
Mini-Hops Gymnastics
3E
XS
JR
8.800
15T
9.550
4
9.000
14T
9.250
7T
36.600
9T
17
Hagberg, Grace
Revolution
3E
XS
JR
9.250
7
9.100
17
9.200
8T
9.050
10T
36.600
10T
19
Delougherty, Haleigh
FlyNorth
3E
XS
JR
9.000
11
9.650
2
9.100
11T
8.750
19T
36.500
11
19
Glade, Melanie
Mini-Hops Gymnastics
3E
XS
CH
8.900
15
9.600
1T
9.000
11T
9.000
5
36.500
4
21
Carlson, Madelynn
FlyNorth
3E
XS
CH
8.950
13T
9.400
6T
9.350
2
8.700
13T
36.400
5
21
Dunn, Aurianna
Revolution
3E
XS
JR
9.100
10
9.250
11T
9.200
9T
8.850
15T
36.400
12
23
Walker, Amelia
North Shore Gymnastics
3E
XS
CH
9.200
3T
9.300
7T
9.250
4T
8.600
16T
36.350
6
24
Brouellette, Ava
Revolution
3E
XS
SR
8.500
20
9.500
4
9.000
10
9.300
5T
36.300
6T
24
Reed, Emily
Dynamic Flight
3E
XS
SR
9.100
7T
9.150
10T
9.150
7T
8.900
13T
36.300
7T
26
Bescheinen, Erin
Big Lake Gymnastics
3E
XS
JR
9.200
8
9.700
1
9.000
15T
8.350
23
36.250
13
26
Stockwell, Madelyn
Revolution
3E
XS
SR
8.600
16T
9.200
9T
8.950
11
9.500
1
36.250
8
28
Moidl, Peyton
Revolution
3E
XS
SR
8.850
13
9.150
11T
9.100
8
9.100
8
36.200
9
29
Pearson, Aly
Dynamic Flight
3E
XS
CH
9.050
9T
9.300
8T
9.050
10
8.750
11T
36.150
7
30
Matthies, Madalyn
Revolution
3E
XS
SR
9.500
2
9.150
12T
8.550
18T
8.900
14T
36.100
10
30
Jackson, Bree
North Shore Gymnastics
3E
XS
CH
9.300
2
9.050
12T
9.200
5
8.550
18T
36.100
8
32
Nordstrom, Nyla
Revolution
3E
XS
CH
9.200
4T
8.900
15T
9.000
12T
8.950
6T
36.050
9
33
Swanson, Claira
FlyNorth
3E
XS
CH
9.150
5
8.900
16T
9.100
8T
8.850
8T
36.000
10
34
Harrington, Grace
Revolution
3E
XS
CH
8.850
16T
9.300
9T
8.600
20
9.200
2
35.950
11
34
Callahan, Keighan
FlyNorth
3E
XS
SR
9.000
9T
9.000
13T
9.050
9
8.900
15T
35.950
11
36
Gabrielson, Mila
Revolution
3E
XS
SR
8.600
17T
9.000
14T
9.300
3
9.000
10T
35.900
12
37
Lieser, Braelynne
Big Lake Gymnastics
3E
XS
SR
8.550
19
9.300
6T
8.700
16
9.300
6T
35.850
13
38
Jeremiason, Reese
North Shore Gymnastics
3E
XS
CH
9.100
8T
8.900
17T
9.100
9T
8.650
15
35.750
12
39
Stiel, Brittyn
Dynamic Flight
3E
XS
CH
9.000
11T
9.600
2T
8.400
21
8.700
14T
35.700
13
39
Pederson, Lola
Revolution
3E
XS
JR
8.500
20
9.400
6T
9.000
16T
8.800
17T
35.700
14
41
Arrell, Zoey
Revolution
3E
XS
CH
8.950
14T
8.800
19
9.150
6
8.750
12T
35.650
14
41
Day, Zoey
Big Lake Gymnastics
3E
XS
SR
9.150
6
8.900
18
8.750
15
8.850
16
35.650
14
43
Malenke, Zoe
Revolution
3E
XS
CH
8.500
20
9.550
3
9.000
13T
8.550
19T
35.600
15
43
Arnold, Christine
North Shore Gymnastics
3E
XS
JR
8.650
18
9.250
12T
9.000
17T
8.700
21
35.600
15
45
Larson, Ella
Dynamic Flight
3E
XS
JR
8.800
16T
8.700
23
9.050
13
8.950
13T
35.500
16
45
Draine, Gianna
Revolution
3E
XS
SR
8.650
15
8.950
17T
8.900
12T
9.000
11T
35.500
15
47
DeCosse, Kaylee
Dynamic Flight
3E
XS
JR
8.900
14T
9.250
13T
8.250
24
9.050
11T
35.450
17T
47
Cerepak, Ariella
Mini-Hops Gymnastics
3E
XS
JR
8.950
12
8.850
20T
8.850
19
8.800
18T
35.450
18T
49
Ostrander, Jayden
FlyNorth
3E
XS
CH
8.800
18
9.050
13T
8.750
16
8.800
10
35.400
16
50
Doliber, Alaina
Big Lake Gymnastics
3E
XS
SR
8.600
18T
9.650
3
9.250
4
7.850
19
35.350
16
51
Steenson, Kemper
Revolution
3E
XS
CH
9.000
12T
9.000
14
8.650
18T
8.600
17T
35.250
17
52
Schulte, Alix
Dynamic Flight
3E
XS
SR
8.750
14
9.300
7T
8.600
17
8.550
17
35.200
17
53
Gream, Greyson
Dynamic Flight
3E
XS
CH
8.750
19
8.900
18T
8.650
19T
8.850
9T
35.150
18
54
Kieffer, Jada
North Shore Gymnastics
3E
XS
CH
8.850
17T
8.750
20
9.000
14T
8.500
20
35.100
19
55
Resler, Claire
FlyNorth
3E
XS
JR
8.300
24*
9.200
15T
8.400
23
8.950
14T
34.850
19T
55
Olson, Chloe
Big Lake Gymnastics
3E
XS
CH
8.100
22
9.100
11
8.700
17
8.950
7T
34.850
20
55
Rundle, Cadence
FlyNorth
3E
XS
JR
8.300
23*
9.000
18
8.500
22
9.050
12T
34.850
20T
58
Kurth, Lily
FlyNorth
3E
XS
JR
8.400
21
8.650
24
9.100
12T
8.650
22
34.800
21
58
Dahlquist, Hannah
Dynamic Flight
3E
XS
SR
8.950
12T
8.300
20
8.550
19T
9.000
12T
34.800
18
60
Tisdell, Rory
Mini-Hops Gymnastics
3E
XS
JR
8.150
25
8.800
22
9.000
18T
8.750
20T
34.700
22
61
Bakken, Tessa
Revolution
3E
XS
JR
8.350
22
8.850
21T
8.600
21
8.850
16T
34.650
23
62
Parekh, Raashi
North Shore Gymnastics
3E
XS
JR
8.700
17
8.900
19
8.700
20
8.300
24
34.600
24
63
Jones, Lucy
North Shore Gymnastics
3E
XS
CH
9.050
10T
8.300
21
8.850
15
8.300
21
34.500
21
64
Wheeler, Khristian
Dynamic Flight
3E
XS
SR
9.000
10T
9.000
15T
8.900
13T
7.150
20
34.050
19
65
Paulsen, Kaylee
North Shore Gymnastics
3E
XS
SR
9.100
8T
8.400
19
8.200
20
8.250
18
33.950
20
66
Backes, Aubree
Granite City Gymnastics
3E
XS
CH
8.350
21
7.800
22
8.000
22
8.250
22
32.400
22
67
Richau, Aliyah
Granite City Gymnastics
3E
XS
JR
8.550
19
8.000
25
8.150
25
7.050
25
31.750
25