MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 Spirit of the North
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
North Crest Kids Activity Center
528
2021 Spirit of the North - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3E Level: XS Division: CH
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Dudek, Desiree
Big Lake Gymnastics
3E
XS
CH
9.400
1
9.400
5T
9.250
3T
9.050
4
37.100
1
2
Beam, Addi
FlyNorth
3E
XS
CH
9.100
6T
9.450
4
9.100
7T
9.400
1
37.050
2
3
Raine, Trista
FlyNorth
3E
XS
CH
9.100
7T
9.200
10
9.400
1
9.150
3
36.850
3
4
Glade, Melanie
Mini-Hops Gymnastics
3E
XS
CH
8.900
15
9.600
1T
9.000
11T
9.000
5
36.500
4
5
Carlson, Madelynn
FlyNorth
3E
XS
CH
8.950
13T
9.400
6T
9.350
2
8.700
13T
36.400
5
6
Walker, Amelia
North Shore Gymnastics
3E
XS
CH
9.200
3T
9.300
7T
9.250
4T
8.600
16T
36.350
6
7
Pearson, Aly
Dynamic Flight
3E
XS
CH
9.050
9T
9.300
8T
9.050
10
8.750
11T
36.150
7
8
Jackson, Bree
North Shore Gymnastics
3E
XS
CH
9.300
2
9.050
12T
9.200
5
8.550
18T
36.100
8
9
Nordstrom, Nyla
Revolution
3E
XS
CH
9.200
4T
8.900
15T
9.000
12T
8.950
6T
36.050
9
10
Swanson, Claira
FlyNorth
3E
XS
CH
9.150
5
8.900
16T
9.100
8T
8.850
8T
36.000
10
11
Harrington, Grace
Revolution
3E
XS
CH
8.850
16T
9.300
9T
8.600
20
9.200
2
35.950
11
12
Jeremiason, Reese
North Shore Gymnastics
3E
XS
CH
9.100
8T
8.900
17T
9.100
9T
8.650
15
35.750
12
13
Stiel, Brittyn
Dynamic Flight
3E
XS
CH
9.000
11T
9.600
2T
8.400
21
8.700
14T
35.700
13
14
Arrell, Zoey
Revolution
3E
XS
CH
8.950
14T
8.800
19
9.150
6
8.750
12T
35.650
14
15
Malenke, Zoe
Revolution
3E
XS
CH
8.500
20
9.550
3
9.000
13T
8.550
19T
35.600
15
16
Ostrander, Jayden
FlyNorth
3E
XS
CH
8.800
18
9.050
13T
8.750
16
8.800
10
35.400
16
17
Steenson, Kemper
Revolution
3E
XS
CH
9.000
12T
9.000
14
8.650
18T
8.600
17T
35.250
17
18
Gream, Greyson
Dynamic Flight
3E
XS
CH
8.750
19
8.900
18T
8.650
19T
8.850
9T
35.150
18
19
Kieffer, Jada
North Shore Gymnastics
3E
XS
CH
8.850
17T
8.750
20
9.000
14T
8.500
20
35.100
19
20
Olson, Chloe
Big Lake Gymnastics
3E
XS
CH
8.100
22
9.100
11
8.700
17
8.950
7T
34.850
20
21
Jones, Lucy
North Shore Gymnastics
3E
XS
CH
9.050
10T
8.300
21
8.850
15
8.300
21
34.500
21
22
Backes, Aubree
Granite City Gymnastics
3E
XS
CH
8.350
21
7.800
22
8.000
22
8.250
22
32.400
22