MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-02-26
2021-02-28
Lightning City Gymnastics
2713
2021 Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: D7 Level: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
6A,
7A,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Pendergrass, Jaida
International Gymnastics Training Center
D7
4
L4 d7 g1
9.500
1
9.200
2
9.600
1
9.800
1
38.100
1
2
Mata, Anabel
Sportsrock
D7
4
L4 d7 g2
9.350
2
9.400
1
9.450
2
9.600
1
37.800
1
3
Cave, Harper
Gem State Gymnastics Academy
D7
4
L4 d7 g2
9.200
3
9.350
2
9.500
1
9.450
3
37.500
2
4
Luis, Keila
International Gymnastics Training Center
D7
4
L4 d7 g2
9.800
1
8.700
4
9.250
3T
9.550
2
37.300
3
5
Marshall, Bianca
WGV Gymnastics
D7
4
L4 d7 g3
9.100
1
9.400
2T
9.400
1
9.300
2
37.200
1
6
Bell, Lexyss
Gem State Gymnastics Academy
D7
4
L4 d7 g5
9.200
3
9.400
1
9.100
3T
9.200
2
36.900
1
7
Martinez, Luciana
International Gymnastics Training Center
D7
4
L4 d7 g1
8.850
3
9.350
1
9.100
3
9.150
3
36.450
2
8
Butler, Khloi
International Gymnastics Training Center
D7
4
L4 d7 g5
9.250
2
9.000
3
9.150
2
8.950
5
36.350
2
9
Svagdis, Paige
WGV Gymnastics
D7
4
L4 d7 g4
9.350
1
9.200
1
8.950
2T
8.700
5T
36.200
1
10
Henry, Kaylee
International Gymnastics Training Center
D7
4
L4 d7 g5
9.400
1
8.800
5
8.750
6
9.000
3T
35.950
3
10
Whitman, Ivy
WGV Gymnastics
D7
4
L4 d7 g1
9.400
2
9.150
3
9.150
2
8.250
8
35.950
3
12
Dunleavy, Ireland
Boundless
D7
4
L4 d7 g2
8.650
4
8.600
5T
9.250
3T
9.300
4
35.800
4
13
Baptiste, Bianca
WGV Gymnastics
D7
4
L4 d7 g3
8.550
6
9.400
2T
9.050
4
8.750
7
35.750
2
14
Barrett, Brielle
North Port Gymnastics
D7
4
L4 d7 g4
8.400
6T
9.100
2
8.750
6T
9.350
1
35.600
2
14
Grubbs, Amelia
Oconee Gymnastics Center
D7
4
L4 d7 g3
8.850
2
8.850
5
9.100
3
8.800
6
35.600
3
16
Weisler, Kenadie
North Port Gymnastics
D7
4
L4 d7 g5
8.450
6T
8.600
7
9.450
1
9.000
3T
35.500
4
16
Miller, Quinnlyn
North Florida Gymnastics
D7
4
L4 d7 g2
8.450
7
9.050
3
9.000
6
9.000
5T
35.500
5
18
Davis, Kelsey
Gem State Gymnastics Academy
D7
4
L4 d7 g3
8.600
5
8.900
4
8.450
8
9.400
1
35.350
4
19
Richardson, Julia
North Florida Gymnastics
D7
4
L4 d7 g4
8.550
4
9.050
3
8.800
5
8.850
2T
35.250
3
20
Layky, Ashlyn
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
D7
4
L4 d7 g3
8.650
3T
9.450
1
8.250
9
8.850
5
35.200
5
21
Hall, Madeline
North Florida Gymnastics
D7
4
L4 d7 g3
8.500
7
8.800
6
8.850
5
9.000
4
35.150
6
22
Kot, Rachel
Boundless
D7
4
L4 d7 g1
8.300
8
8.900
4
8.700
7T
9.200
2
35.100
4
23
Gonzalez, Maria
International Gymnastics Training Center
D7
4
L4 d7 g5
8.900
4
9.150
2
8.250
8T
8.750
6T
35.050
5
24
Lafaille, Amiah
North Port Gymnastics
D7
4
L4 d7 g2
8.600
5T
8.500
7
9.150
5
8.750
8
35.000
6
25
Hawk, Addison
Gem State Gymnastics Academy
D7
4
L4 d7 g3
8.650
3T
8.500
7T
8.700
7
9.100
3
34.950
7
26
Dawson, Kayla
Boundless
D7
4
L4 d7 g2
8.400
8T
8.600
5T
8.950
7
8.900
7
34.850
7
27
Abene, Jadyn
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
D7
4
L4 d7 g1
8.600
5T
8.700
5
8.700
7T
8.750
5
34.750
5
28
Nilsen, Ashlynn
Intrepid Gymnastics
D7
4
L4 d7 g3
8.450
8
8.500
7T
9.150
2
8.500
8
34.600
8
28
Davis, Emma
WGV Gymnastics
D7
4
L4 d7 g1
8.600
5T
8.300
7
8.750
6
8.950
4
34.600
6
28
Brunson, Callie
North Port Gymnastics
D7
4
L4 d7 g5
8.250
8
8.900
4
8.700
7
8.750
6T
34.600
6
31
Dirks, Cassidy
Gem State Gymnastics Academy
D7
4
L4 d7 g5
8.450
6T
7.700
8T
9.100
3T
9.250
1
34.500
7
32
Steward, Emelie
Boundless
D7
4
L4 d7 g4
8.350
8
8.400
7
8.950
2T
8.700
5T
34.400
4
33
Larson, Ava
Boundless
D7
4
L4 d7 g4
8.400
6T
8.550
6
8.900
4
8.400
7
34.250
5
34
Batsch, Abby
North Florida Gymnastics
D7
4
L4 d7 g4
8.700
2
7.700
8T
8.750
6T
8.850
2T
34.000
6
35
Borden, Riley
North Florida Gymnastics
D7
4
L4 d7 g4
8.650
3
8.650
5
8.600
8
8.050
8
33.950
7
36
Fioravanti, Alyssa
WGV Gymnastics
D7
4
L4 d7 g1
8.750
4
8.450
6
8.300
9
8.400
7
33.900
7
37
Scarratt, Emmelin
Gem State Gymnastics Academy
D7
4
L4 d7 g2
8.600
5T
8.000
8
8.700
9
8.550
9
33.850
8
38
Wilkes, Jade
Oconee Gymnastics Center
D7
4
L4 d7 g5
8.550
5
8.700
6
8.250
8T
8.000
8T
33.500
8
39
Whitesides, Stella
North Port Gymnastics
D7
4
L4 d7 g2
8.400
8T
7.300
9
8.400
10
9.000
5T
33.100
9
40
Curbelo, Sylvie
International Gymnastics Training Center
D7
4
L4 d7 g4
8.450
5
7.700
8T
8.000
9
8.800
4
32.950
8
41
MacDonald, Casey
Intrepid Gymnastics
D7
4
L4 d7 g5
8.000
9
7.700
8T
8.800
5
8.000
8T
32.500
9
42
Rucci, Aubree
North Florida Gymnastics
D7
4
L4 d7 g1
8.500
7
8.100
8T
7.500
10
7.200
9
31.300
8
43
Piagetti, Zephany
Boundless
D7
4
L4 d7 g1
7.000
10
0.000
10
8.850
4
8.550
6
24.400
9
44
Hoffman, Madi
WGV Gymnastics
D7
4
L4 d7 g1
7.400
9
8.100
8T
8.800
5
0.000
10
24.300
10
45
Payne, Zoe
Boundless
D7
4
L4 d7 g3
7.700
9
0.000
9
8.800
6
7.650
9
24.150
9
46
Haag, Kaelyn
Boundless
D7
4
L4 d7 g2
7.500
10
0.000
10
8.850
8
7.600
10
23.950
10
47
Wyatt, Brianna
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
D7
4
L4 d7 g4
0.000
9
8.750
4
9.000
1
0.000
9
17.750
9