MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-02-26
2021-02-28
Lightning City Gymnastics
2713
2021 Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B1 Level: 8
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
6A,
7A,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Lavey, Madisun
Elite Gymnastics Academy
B1
8
L8 b1 g2
9.450
1
9.125
4
9.600
1
9.475
1
37.650
1
2
Green, Kendal
Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta
B1
8
L8 b1 g3
9.550
1
9.500
2
9.250
2
9.300
4
37.600
1
3
Sizelove, Lileigh
MEKS
B1
8
L8 b1 g2
8.950
5
9.350
3
9.475
2
9.250
5
37.025
2
4
Harris, Dylan
Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta
B1
8
L8 b1 g1
9.175
3
9.650
1
9.050
6T
9.100
3
36.975
1
5
Walsh, Morgan
North Shore Gymnastics
B1
8
L8 b1 g5
9.350
2
9.100
1
9.325
2
9.150
3
36.925
1
6
Sustarsic, Lili
Gulf Coast Gymnastics
B1
8
L8 b1 g1
9.150
4
9.100
4
9.400
2
8.875
7
36.525
2
7
Sanders, Ava
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
B1
8
L8 b1 g1
9.125
5
8.925
6
9.300
4
9.150
2
36.500
3
8
Arrieta, Victoria
Elite Gymnastics Academy
B1
8
L8 b1 g1
9.200
2
9.200
2
9.050
6T
8.975
4
36.425
4
9
Hashbarger, Gabrielle
Gulf Coast Gymnastics
B1
8
L8 b1 g4
9.150
4T
8.675
4
9.100
3
9.425
1T
36.350
1
10
Price, Cailey
Gulf Coast Gymnastics
B1
8
L8 b1 g5
8.850
4
8.950
2
9.450
1
9.075
5
36.325
2
11
Aronoff, Kylee
Boundless
B1
8
L8 b1 g2
9.400
2
9.575
1
8.025
9
9.275
4
36.275
3
12
Wisniewski, Ezzie
Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta
B1
8
L8 b1 g4
9.350
1
8.875
2
8.550
7
9.425
1T
36.200
2
13
Price, Lily
Gulf Coast Gymnastics
B1
8
L8 b1 g2
9.150
4
8.850
6
9.075
3
9.100
7
36.175
4
14
Rodriguez, Katie
Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta
B1
8
L8 b1 g5
9.400
1
8.900
3
8.525
8
9.325
1
36.150
3
15
Moussa, Ayah
Elite Gymnastics Academy
B1
8
L8 b1 g1
8.950
7
8.675
8
9.325
3
9.175
1
36.125
5
16
Thornton, Reese
Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta
B1
8
L8 b1 g3
9.075
2
9.350
3
8.000
7
9.525
1
35.950
2
17
Hamblen, Aubrey
Magnitude 10.0 Gymnastics
B1
8
L8 b1 g4
9.150
4T
8.275
6
9.600
1
8.825
8
35.850
3
18
Intagliata, Audrey
Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta
B1
8
L8 b1 g2
8.850
6
9.425
2
9.050
4
8.450
9
35.775
5
19
Evans, Brynlee
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
B1
8
L8 b1 g1
9.275
1
9.000
5
8.550
9
8.925
5
35.750
6
20
Edmondson, Isabella
Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta
B1
8
L8 b1 g3
8.100
7
9.575
1
9.325
1
8.725
9
35.725
3
21
Visser, Kiara
Elite Gymnastics Academy
B1
8
L8 b1 g2
9.250
3
8.100
9
8.850
6
9.375
2
35.575
6
22
Chermak, Siena
North Shore Gymnastics
B1
8
L8 b1 g2
8.550
8
9.000
5
8.550
7
9.300
3
35.400
7
22
Dotch, Amari
Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta
B1
8
L8 b1 g1
8.675
9
8.775
7
9.225
5
8.725
9
35.400
7
24
Gann, Zada
East Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics
B1
8
L8 b1 g4
9.200
3
8.050
8
8.800
5
9.225
3
35.275
4
25
Wilson, Nikyra
East Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics
B1
8
L8 b1 g4
9.000
6
7.875
9
9.175
2
9.075
4T
35.125
5
26
Schneider, Isabela
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
B1
8
L8 b1 g4
8.875
8
8.250
7
8.875
4
9.075
4T
35.075
6
27
Stephens, Raylie
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
B1
8
L8 b1 g1
9.000
6
9.150
3
8.000
10
8.775
8
34.925
8
28
Fake, Lily
North Shore Gymnastics
B1
8
L8 b1 g3
8.750
4
7.900
7
8.875
3
9.375
2
34.900
4
28
Coffin, Emma
Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta
B1
8
L8 b1 g4
9.300
2
9.075
1
7.450
9
9.075
4T
34.900
7
30
Miller, Kaitlyn
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
B1
8
L8 b1 g1
8.875
8
8.400
9
8.950
8
8.500
10
34.725
9
31
Dawkins, Aubrey
Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta
B1
8
L8 b1 g3
7.800
8
9.100
4
8.450
5
9.325
3
34.675
5
32
Betteridge, Sydney
Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta
B1
8
L8 b1 g3
8.900
3
8.800
5
7.650
8
9.175
5
34.525
6
33
Heinonen, Kayla
North Shore Gymnastics
B1
8
L8 b1 g2
7.950
9
8.325
8
9.000
5
9.150
6
34.425
8
34
Devore, Lila
Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta
B1
8
L8 b1 g2
8.800
7
8.600
7
8.100
8
8.900
8
34.400
9
35
Hirt, Julia
Boundless
B1
8
L8 b1 g4
8.925
7
8.775
3
8.175
8
8.475
9
34.350
8
36
Carneiro, Alexis
Boundless
B1
8
L8 b1 g4
7.950
9
8.600
5
8.650
6
8.975
7
34.175
9
37
Negley, Isabela
Gulf Coast Gymnastics
B1
8
L8 b1 g5
8.250
6
8.050
4
8.625
7
8.925
6
33.850
4
38
Love, Drew
Magnitude 10.0 Gymnastics
B1
8
L8 b1 g3
8.200
5
7.875
8
8.325
6
9.150
6
33.550
7
39
Goldman, Lennox
Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta
B1
8
L8 b1 g3
7.600
9
8.400
6
8.550
4
8.950
8
33.500
8
40
Williams, Rebecca
Magnitude 10.0 Gymnastics
B1
8
L8 b1 g5
8.450
5
7.000
5
8.825
3
8.525
9
32.800
5
41
Bowman, Anna
MEKS
B1
8
L8 b1 g5
7.750
9
6.800
6
8.800
4
8.775
8
32.125
6
42
Spangler, Kaylee
East Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics
B1
8
L8 b1 g3
8.150
6
7.600
9
7.300
9
9.050
7
32.100
9
43
Perry, Jada
MEKS
B1
8
L8 b1 g5
8.100
8
5.950
7
8.750
5T
8.875
7
31.675
7
44
Blue Cole, Davie
Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta
B1
8
L8 b1 g5
8.925
3
0.000
8T
8.750
5T
9.300
2
26.975
8
45
Rogers, Haley
Gulf Coast Gymnastics
B1
8
L8 b1 g5
8.200
7
0.000
8T
7.850
9
9.125
4
25.175
9
46
Stancil, Allison
Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta
B1
8
L8 b1 g1
0.000
10
0.000
10
9.425
1
8.900
6
18.325
10