XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Gonshor, Aubrie | Boundless |
A7 |
XP |
Group 2 | 9.100 4T | 9.750 1 | 9.650 2 | 9.250 5 | 37.750 1 |
2 | Orona-Samms, SaharaImann | Balance Gymnastics and Tumbling |
A7 |
XG |
Group 1 | 9.400 1 | 9.400 2 | 9.500 2 | 9.350 1T | 37.650 1 |
3 | Rainey, Kelly | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
A7 |
XP |
Group 2 | 9.100 4T | 9.150 6T | 9.700 1 | 9.550 1 | 37.500 2 |
4 | Massucci, Lucy | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
A7 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.950 2T | 9.250 3 | 9.750 1 | 9.500 1T | 37.450 1 |
5 | Holihen, Lucia | Boundless |
A7 |
XP |
Group 2 | 9.250 1 | 9.450 3 | 9.400 3 | 9.000 8 | 37.100 3 |
6 | Scott-Genshino, Lily | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
A7 |
XP |
Group 1 | 9.100 1 | 8.950 7 | 9.350 6 | 9.400 4 | 36.800 2 |
7 | Eckhart, Elizabeth | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
A7 |
XG |
Group 2 | 9.200 1 | 8.700 9T | 9.200 6T | 9.600 1 | 36.700 1 |
7 | Diez, Angelina | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
A7 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.600 9T | 9.050 6 | 9.550 5 | 9.500 1T | 36.700 3T |
7 | Evans, Olivia | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
A7 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.750 7T | 9.350 1T | 9.100 9T | 9.500 1T | 36.700 3T |
10 | Dell, Kianna | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
A7 |
XG |
Group 2 | 8.800 5T | 9.200 3 | 9.400 2T | 9.150 7T | 36.550 2 |
11 | Bryan, Harmonee | Spirit Gymnastics Academy Plus |
A7 |
XG |
Group 1 | 8.450 16 | 9.150 4 | 9.700 1 | 9.150 6T | 36.450 2 |
11 | Mortensen, Isabella | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
A7 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.400 13T | 9.350 1T | 9.600 3T | 9.100 8 | 36.450 5 |
11 | Seys, Briley | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
A7 |
XG |
Group 2 | 9.100 2 | 8.550 11 | 9.400 2T | 9.400 2T | 36.450 3 |
14 | Ferreira, Nicole | Alpha Gymnastics |
A7 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.850 5 | 9.200 4 | 9.600 3T | 8.700 10T | 36.350 6 |
15 | Garces, Ananda | Balance Gymnastics and Tumbling |
A7 |
XG |
Group 2 | 8.400 14 | 9.650 1 | 9.550 1 | 8.700 16 | 36.300 4 |
16 | Smith, Junie | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
A7 |
XG |
Group 1 | 8.800 5T | 9.450 1 | 9.100 6T | 8.850 14 | 36.200 3 |
17 | Roldan, Jazmine | Alpha Gymnastics |
A7 |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.750 9T | 9.150 6T | 9.250 4 | 8.950 9 | 36.100 4 |
18 | Hiatt, Elizabeth | Orlando Metro Gymnastics |
A7 |
XP |
Group 2 | 9.200 2 | 9.400 4 | 8.600 8T | 8.800 10 | 36.000 5 |
19 | Navarro, Jillian | Balance Gymnastics and Tumbling |
A7 |
XG |
Group 2 | 8.900 4 | 9.300 2 | 8.500 13 | 9.200 6 | 35.900 5T |
19 | Do, Bryanna | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
A7 |
XG |
Group 2 | 9.000 3 | 8.900 6 | 9.200 6T | 8.800 15 | 35.900 5T |
21 | Astemborski, Felicity | Boundless |
A7 |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.900 7T | 9.550 2 | 9.150 5 | 8.050 14 | 35.650 6 |
21 | Loayza, Sofia | Balance Gymnastics and Tumbling |
A7 |
XG |
Group 1 | 8.750 8T | 8.650 8T | 9.300 3T | 8.950 12T | 35.650 4 |
21 | Russell, Tory | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
A7 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.500 11T | 8.650 11 | 9.200 7T | 9.300 6 | 35.650 7 |
21 | Freeman, Braelyn | Spirit Gymnastics Academy Plus |
A7 |
XG |
Group 2 | 8.800 5T | 8.800 7T | 9.100 8T | 8.950 12 | 35.650 7 |
25 | Wilson, Gabriella | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
A7 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.800 6 | 9.100 5 | 9.050 11 | 8.650 12 | 35.600 8 |
26 | Riley, Hannah | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
A7 |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.900 7T | 8.300 12 | 9.000 7 | 9.350 2T | 35.550 7 |
27 | Pelaez, Veronica | Balance Gymnastics and Tumbling |
A7 |
XG |
Group 1 | 8.800 5T | 9.250 3 | 8.800 10 | 8.650 15 | 35.500 5 |
28 | Dgani, Gaia | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
A7 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.100 16T | 8.800 8 | 9.200 7T | 9.350 5 | 35.450 9T |
28 | Smallman, Peyton | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
A7 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.750 7T | 8.400 12 | 9.100 9T | 9.200 7 | 35.450 9T |
30 | Maldonado, Paula | Alpha Gymnastics |
A7 |
XG |
Group 2 | 8.500 10T | 8.200 15T | 9.300 5 | 9.350 4 | 35.350 8 |
31 | Knowles, Veronica | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
A7 |
XG |
Group 1 | 9.000 3T | 8.800 7 | 8.100 12T | 9.300 3T | 35.200 6 |
32 | Miller, Rylee | Spirit Gymnastics Academy Plus |
A7 |
XG |
Group 1 | 8.750 8T | 8.100 15T | 9.300 3T | 9.000 11 | 35.150 7 |
32 | Drudy, Hailey | Alpha Gymnastics |
A7 |
XG |
Group 2 | 8.300 15T | 8.800 7T | 8.900 11 | 9.150 7T | 35.150 9 |
34 | Daughtry, Kinley | Spirit Gymnastics Academy Plus |
A7 |
XG |
Group 1 | 8.700 10T | 7.900 17 | 9.300 3T | 9.200 5 | 35.100 8 |
35 | Sealy, Claire | Spirit Gymnastics Academy Plus |
A7 |
XG |
Group 1 | 8.400 17T | 8.450 10 | 8.900 9 | 9.300 3T | 35.050 9 |
36 | Mejia, Sabrina | Alpha Gymnastics |
A7 |
XG |
Group 2 | 8.100 18 | 8.700 9T | 9.100 8T | 9.100 9T | 35.000 10 |
37 | Sandoval, Joselynn | Balance Gymnastics and Tumbling |
A7 |
XG |
Group 2 | 8.500 10T | 9.050 4 | 9.400 2T | 8.000 19 | 34.950 11T |
37 | Patel, Masoon | Orlando Metro Gymnastics |
A7 |
XG |
Group 2 | 8.500 10T | 8.100 17 | 9.100 8T | 9.250 5 | 34.950 11T |
37 | Mace, Kaylynne | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
A7 |
XG |
Group 1 | 8.600 13 | 8.150 13T | 9.100 6T | 9.100 9T | 34.950 10 |
40 | Coloret, Kylie | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
A7 |
XG |
Group 1 | 8.500 14T | 9.000 5 | 8.300 11 | 9.100 9T | 34.900 11 |
41 | Bennett, Lucy | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
A7 |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.750 9T | 9.350 5 | 7.400 16 | 9.300 4 | 34.800 8T |
41 | Sukie, Sabrina | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
A7 |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.500 12T | 9.100 8 | 8.500 11 | 8.700 12 | 34.800 8T |
43 | Sabates, Amanda | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
A7 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.950 2T | 7.700 15 | 9.650 2 | 8.450 15 | 34.750 11 |
44 | Chaddah, Samaira | Orlando Metro Gymnastics |
A7 |
XG |
Group 2 | 8.800 5T | 8.950 5 | 7.400 19 | 9.400 2T | 34.550 13 |
45 | Hendrickson, Kenlyn | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
A7 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.500 11T | 8.750 9 | 8.400 16T | 8.800 9 | 34.450 12 |
46 | Tucker, Morgan | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
A7 |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.950 6 | 7.650 15T | 8.600 8T | 9.200 6 | 34.400 10 |
47 | Fontane, Isabella | Balance Gymnastics and Tumbling |
A7 |
XG |
Group 2 | 8.600 9 | 8.500 12 | 8.100 14T | 9.100 9T | 34.300 14 |
48 | Maples, Brialee | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
A7 |
XG |
Group 1 | 8.700 10T | 8.650 8T | 7.700 16 | 9.150 6T | 34.200 12 |
48 | Harkleroad, Katelynn | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
A7 |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.300 14 | 7.800 14 | 9.050 6 | 9.050 7 | 34.200 11 |
50 | Boreman, Arianna | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
A7 |
XP |
Group 2 | 9.150 3 | 7.650 15T | 8.000 14 | 9.350 2T | 34.150 12 |
50 | Hart, Allison | Spirit Gymnastics Academy Plus |
A7 |
XG |
Group 1 | 8.700 10T | 8.950 6 | 8.100 12T | 8.400 16T | 34.150 13 |
52 | Dunlap, Megan | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
A7 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.400 13T | 8.700 10 | 8.500 14T | 8.300 16 | 33.900 13 |
53 | Frid, Madison | Boundless |
A7 |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.500 12T | 8.400 10 | 8.600 8T | 8.350 13 | 33.850 13 |
54 | Leon, Angeline | Alpha Gymnastics |
A7 |
XG |
Group 2 | 7.500 19 | 8.400 13 | 8.800 12 | 9.050 11 | 33.750 15 |
55 | Fuller, Jasenia | Orlando Metro Gymnastics |
A7 |
XG |
Group 1 | 9.250 2 | 8.300 11 | 7.000 18T | 9.150 6T | 33.700 14 |
56 | Olivier, Isabel | Alpha Gymnastics |
A7 |
XG |
Group 1 | 8.800 5T | 7.500 18 | 8.000 14 | 9.350 1T | 33.650 15 |
57 | Dail, Briana | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
A7 |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.700 11 | 8.100 13 | 8.050 13 | 8.750 11 | 33.600 14 |
58 | Gray, Madysen | Orlando Metro Gymnastics |
A7 |
XG |
Group 2 | 8.450 13 | 8.000 18 | 8.100 14T | 8.900 13 | 33.450 16 |
59 | Armstrong, Kiran | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
A7 |
XG |
Group 1 | 8.500 14T | 8.200 12 | 7.600 17 | 8.950 12T | 33.250 16 |
59 | Armstrong, Annabella | Orlando Metro Gymnastics |
A7 |
XG |
Group 2 | 8.300 15T | 8.200 15T | 7.900 16 | 8.850 14 | 33.250 17 |
61 | Dietz, Ava | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
A7 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.900 4 | 8.200 13 | 7.400 19 | 8.700 10T | 33.200 14 |
61 | Newman, Maddie | Boundless |
A7 |
XG |
Group 2 | 8.800 5T | 8.300 14 | 7.700 18 | 8.400 17 | 33.200 18 |
63 | Hill, Zoey | Spirit Gymnastics Academy Plus |
A7 |
XG |
Group 1 | 8.400 17T | 7.450 19 | 9.000 8 | 8.200 18 | 33.050 17 |
64 | Magnan, Sasha | Orlando Metro Gymnastics |
A7 |
XG |
Group 1 | 9.000 3T | 8.150 13T | 7.900 15 | 7.900 19 | 32.950 18 |
65 | Hauser, Madeline | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
A7 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.100 16T | 8.050 14 | 8.700 13 | 8.000 17 | 32.850 15T |
65 | Cappillo, Madison | Boundless |
A7 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.600 9T | 7.650 16 | 8.100 18 | 8.500 13T | 32.850 15T |
67 | Saavedra, Lizdiane | Boundless |
A7 |
XG |
Group 1 | 8.400 17T | 8.100 15T | 7.000 18T | 8.400 16T | 31.900 19 |
67 | Morales, Miley | Alpha Gymnastics |
A7 |
XG |
Group 2 | 8.300 15T | 7.700 19 | 7.800 17 | 8.100 18 | 31.900 19 |
69 | Livengood, Lucy | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
A7 |
XP |
Group 1 | 7.700 19 | 7.100 18 | 8.400 16T | 7.700 18 | 30.900 17 |
70 | Rodriguez, Megan | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
A7 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.300 15 | 0.000 19 | 9.000 12 | 8.500 13T | 25.800 18 |
71 | Truglio, Olivia | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
A7 |
XP |
Group 1 | 7.900 18 | 7.600 17 | 8.500 14T | 0.000 19 | 24.000 19 |
72 | Machini, Lydia | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
A7 |
XP |
Group 2 | 0.000 15T | 8.500 9 | 8.400 12 | 0.000 15T | 16.900 15 |
73 | Guadagno, Gabriella | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
A7 |
XP |
Group 2 | 0.000 15T | 8.350 11 | 7.900 15 | 0.000 15T | 16.250 16 |
|