MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Hopes Dreams Invitational 2021
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-01-29
2021-01-31
Hopes and Dreams Gymnastics
443
Hopes Dreams Invitational 2021 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
H,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Pruitt, Sydney
Tena's Gymnastics
2
3
Sr B
9.775
1
9.075
7
9.175
2
9.350
1T
37.375
1
2
Krupitsky, Rylee
River City Gymnastics
2
3
Sr A
9.375
6
9.375
3
9.125
1
9.300
1
37.175
1
3
Mckeown, Allison
Didion Athletics LLC
2
3
Sr B
9.600
3T
9.350
2
8.800
8
9.350
1T
37.100
2
4
Sallam, Amina
River City Gymnastics
2
3
Sr A
9.725
1
9.150
6
8.850
5
9.050
5
36.775
2
5
Tucker, Olivia
River City Gymnastics
2
3
Sr A
9.300
7
9.450
1T
9.050
2
8.800
11
36.600
3
6
Salyer, Brylee
Didion Athletics LLC
2
3
Sr A
9.100
12
9.350
4
8.900
4
9.225
3
36.575
4
7
Walls, Za'Mara
Tena's Gymnastics
2
3
Sr B
9.475
6
8.850
9
9.100
3
9.125
4
36.550
3
8
Toland, Josie
Tena's Gymnastics
2
3
Sr B
9.700
2
9.125
5
9.350
1
8.350
11
36.525
4
9
Brown, Akeira
River City Gymnastics
2
3
Sr B
9.500
5
9.200
3
8.950
5
8.825
8
36.475
5
10
Birge, Lila
River City Gymnastics
2
3
Sr A
9.475
4
9.450
1T
8.575
6T
8.900
8
36.400
5
11
Mora, Issa
Didion Athletics LLC
2
3
Sr B
9.250
9
9.025
8
9.050
4
9.025
5
36.350
6
12
Honghiran, Mady
Tena's Gymnastics
2
3
Sr B
9.450
7
9.375
1
8.225
10
9.200
3
36.250
7
13
Price, Abigail
Tena's Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
9.775
1
8.700
2T
9.000
2
8.625
5
36.100
1
14
Henry, Rebekah
River City Gymnastics
2
3
Sr B
9.325
8
9.150
4
8.875
6
8.700
10
36.050
8
15
Butler, Claire
Tena's Gymnastics
2
3
Jr A
9.475
1
8.725
5
8.725
3
9.100
2
36.025
1
16
Young, Brooklyn
River City Gymnastics
2
3
Sr A
9.275
8
9.200
5
8.500
8
8.950
6T
35.925
6T
16
Walker, Emry
Williams Center Inc
2
3
Sr A
9.150
10
8.700
11
8.975
3
9.100
4
35.925
6T
18
Wright, Ella
Tena's Gymnastics
2
3
Sr A
9.625
3
9.075
9
8.225
9
8.850
9T
35.775
8
19
Romine, Baylor
Williams Center Inc
2
3
Jr B
8.850
12T
9.175
1
8.750
4
8.800
4
35.575
2
20
Taylor, Leah
Tena's Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
9.525
2
8.600
4
9.275
1
8.100
9
35.500
3
20
Leamons, Madilyn
River City Gymnastics
2
3
Sr A
9.125
11
9.125
7
8.000
13
9.250
2
35.500
9
22
McNair, Katherine
Williams Center Inc
2
3
Jr A
9.050
6T
8.925
2
8.850
2
8.650
5T
35.475
2
23
Watkins, Laila
River City Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
9.500
3
7.900
11
8.825
3
9.200
1
35.425
4
24
Abington, Eden
Tena's Gymnastics
2
3
Sr B
9.600
3T
8.050
14
8.850
7
8.750
9
35.250
9
25
Lemley, Addy
Tena's Gymnastics
2
3
Jr A
9.250
3T
8.300
10
8.475
8
9.000
3
35.025
3
26
Latch, Collins
Tena's Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
9.350
4
8.350
5T
8.375
8
8.850
3
34.925
5
26
Logan, Reese
Williams Center Inc
2
3
Jr A
8.600
11
9.050
1
8.975
1
8.300
8T
34.925
4
28
Hill, Kiley
Didion Athletics LLC
2
3
Sr A
9.400
5
9.100
8
8.150
10T
8.200
13
34.850
10T
28
Sutton, Laila
Williams Center Inc
2
3
Sr A
9.225
9
8.100
13
8.575
6T
8.950
6T
34.850
10T
30
Dacus, Kate
Tena's Gymnastics
2
3
Jr A
9.450
2
7.850
11
8.300
9T
9.175
1
34.775
5
31
Bernstein, Ellery
Williams Center Inc
2
3
Jr A
8.900
10
8.400
8
8.675
4
8.725
4
34.700
6
32
Durden, Mira
River City Gymnastics
2
3
Jr A
9.250
3T
8.825
4
8.150
11
8.400
7
34.625
7
33
Henry, Linley
Williams Center Inc
2
3
Sr A
9.650
2
8.200
12
8.150
10T
8.600
12
34.600
12
34
Wright, Aubrey
Williams Center Inc
2
3
Sr A
8.650
13
9.025
10
8.050
12
8.850
9T
34.575
13
35
Parette, Annsley
Williams Center Inc
2
3
Jr A
9.125
5
8.900
3
8.625
5
7.900
10
34.550
8
36
Wilson, Lily
River City Gymnastics
2
3
Jr B
8.850
12T
8.700
2T
8.425
6
8.550
6
34.525
6
37
Scott, Jaidyn
Didion Athletics LLC
2
3
Jr B
9.175
6T
8.150
7
8.000
11
9.125
2
34.450
7
38
Yates, Olivia
Williams Center Inc
2
3
Jr B
9.175
6T
8.350
5T
8.400
7
8.500
7
34.425
8
39
Morrow, Ryan
Williams Center Inc
2
3
Jr A
9.050
6T
8.550
6
8.300
9T
8.300
8T
34.200
9
40
Blake, Taylor
River City Gymnastics
2
3
Sr B
9.050
11
8.450
10
7.300
13
8.900
6
33.700
10
41
Rollins, Brynn
Williams Center Inc
2
3
Jr B
9.050
8
8.050
8T
8.275
9
8.200
8
33.575
9
42
McCourt, Molly
Williams Center Inc
2
3
Jr A
8.925
9
8.450
7
8.575
6
7.300
12
33.250
10
43
McGee, Sawyer
Didion Athletics LLC
2
3
Jr A
8.500
12
7.450
12
8.525
7
8.650
5T
33.125
11
44
Blaney, Tatumn
Tena's Gymnastics
2
3
Sr B
8.600
13
8.250
11
8.000
11
8.100
12
32.950
11
45
Means, Maryn
Williams Center Inc
2
3
Jr B
8.875
11
7.950
10
8.650
5
7.300
12
32.775
10
46
Harrington, Cassidy
Tena's Gymnastics
2
3
Sr B
9.175
10
8.150
12T
7.850
12
7.150
14
32.325
12
47
Kate Hylton, Hannah
Tena's Gymnastics
2
3
Sr B
9.000
12
8.150
12T
7.250
14
7.700
13
32.100
13
48
Pruitt, Arden
Williams Center Inc
2
3
Jr B
9.000
9T
6.800
12T
8.150
10
7.350
11
31.300
11
49
Reynolds, Avery
Didion Athletics LLC
2
3
Jr A
8.950
8
8.350
9
6.100
12
7.850
11
31.250
12
50
Cole, Chaney
Williams Center Inc
2
3
Jr B
9.325
5
8.050
8T
6.200
13
7.625
10
31.200
12
51
Funa, Aubrey
Williams Center Inc
2
3
Jr B
9.000
9T
6.800
12T
7.600
12
6.000
13
29.400
13
52
Aguirre-Rivera, Nicole
River City Gymnastics
2
3
Sr B
0.000
14
9.100
6
8.250
9
8.850
7
26.200
14