MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Hoosier Cup 2020 NGA
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-12-04
2020-12-08
USA Sports Production
385
Hoosier Cup 2020 NGA - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 6U
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
0N,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1N,
2N,
3N,
4N,
5N,
6N,
8N,
DN,
GN,
PN
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Crowe, Jaida
Indiana Fitworks Gymnastics
6U
8
All Ages
9.425
1
9.250
1
9.500
2
9.225
1T
37.400
1
2
Paciorek, Madison
Wrights North
6U
XP
All Ages
9.250
2T
8.450
3
9.275
2T
9.275
1
36.250
1
3
Pegg, Maura
Indiana Fitworks Gymnastics
6U
9
All Ages
9.000
3
8.575
1
9.250
1
9.300
1
36.125
1
4
Holzhausen, Darla
MEKS
6U
XP
All Ages
9.275
1
8.375
4
9.425
1
9.000
6
36.075
2
5
Yoder, Natalie
MEKS
6U
XP
All Ages
9.225
4
8.050
5
9.275
2T
9.225
2
35.775
3
6
Sizelove, Lileigh
MEKS
6U
8
All Ages
8.325
5
8.500
3
9.525
1
9.225
1T
35.575
2
7
Travelsted, Zoe
Wrights North
6U
XP
All Ages
9.125
5
8.550
2
8.725
5
9.150
3
35.550
4
8
Stern, Elizabeth
MEKS
6U
XD
All Ages
8.775
3
8.400
2
9.325
2
8.975
3
35.475
1
9
Looper, Madisyn
MEKS
6U
XD
All Ages
8.800
2
8.500
1
9.400
1
8.625
4
35.325
2
10
Kritsch, Lyla
MEKS
6U
10
All Ages
9.050
1
7.975
1
9.450
1
8.750
1
35.225
1
11
Gaar, Jillian
MEKS
6U
XP
All Ages
9.100
6
8.950
1
7.725
7
9.025
5
34.800
5
12
Smith, Ryann
MEKS
6U
XP
All Ages
9.250
2T
7.650
6
8.650
6
9.050
4
34.600
6
13
Hollems, Kendall
MEKS
6U
8
All Ages
8.500
2T
7.900
5
9.150
4
8.950
5
34.500
3
14
Yoder, Ashley
MEKS
6U
8
All Ages
8.275
7
8.575
2
8.750
5
8.625
7
34.225
4
15
Perry, Jada
MEKS
6U
8
All Ages
8.300
6
8.100
4
8.650
6T
9.100
3
34.150
5
16
Fields, Kaitlyn
MEKS
6U
9
All Ages
9.225
1
8.500
2
7.875
4
8.400
4T
34.000
2
16
Wilson, Hannah
MEKS
6U
XD
All Ages
9.000
1
8.200
4
7.800
4
9.000
2
34.000
3
18
Combs, Hannah
MEKS
6U
XD
All Ages
8.575
4
8.350
3
7.875
3
9.050
1
33.850
4
19
Looper, Gracesyn
MEKS
6U
10
All Ages
8.275
3
7.575
3
9.350
2
8.525
3
33.725
2
20
Stachler, Zoe
MEKS
6U
8
All Ages
8.350
4
7.100
7
9.300
3
8.850
6
33.600
6
21
Carpenter, Madilyn
MEKS
6U
10
All Ages
8.350
2
7.700
2
8.575
3
8.725
2
33.350
3
22
Jones, Chelsea
Gymnaworld
6U
9
All Ages
9.125
2
6.950
4
7.850
5
8.850
3
32.775
3
23
Zile, Kate
Gymnaworld
6U
8
All Ages
8.500
2T
7.650
6
7.975
8
8.550
8
32.675
7
24
Elder, Abbie
MEKS
6U
9
All Ages
7.850
5
7.825
3
8.200
3
8.400
4T
32.275
4
25
Lain, Abbie
Fusion Gymnastics Inc
6U
9
All Ages
8.625
4
0.000
5
8.875
2
9.225
2
26.725
5
26
Sharrett, Ava
MEKS
6U
XP
All Ages
8.825
7
0.000
7T
9.100
4
8.750
7T
26.675
7
27
LaPradd, Jessica
Wrights North
6U
XP
All Ages
8.750
8
0.000
7T
7.300
8
8.750
7T
24.800
8
28
Bowman, Anna
MEKS
6U
8
All Ages
0.000
8
0.000
8
8.650
6T
9.000
4
17.650
8
29
Carpenter, Myleigh
MEKS
6U
XD
All Ages
0.000
5
8.150
5
0.000
5
0.000
5
8.150
5