MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Hoosier Cup 2020 NGA
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-12-04
2020-12-08
USA Sports Production
385
Hoosier Cup 2020 NGA - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2U Level: XS
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
0N,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1N,
2N,
3N,
4N,
5N,
6N,
8N,
DN,
GN,
PN
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Erickson, Brynley
Empowered Athletics
2U
XS
Child A
9.500
1T
9.650
1
9.750
1
9.500
2
38.400
1
2
Guy, Paisley
Empowered Athletics
2U
XS
Child B
9.600
1
9.350
3
9.800
1
9.300
5T
38.050
1
3
Duncan, Avery
Empowered Athletics
2U
XS
Junior A
9.400
1
9.000
7
9.900
1
9.700
1
38.000
1
4
Ciano, Scarlet
Wrights North
2U
XS
Junior A
9.100
4
9.450
3
9.650
3
9.600
2
37.800
2
5
Walther, Hallie
Wrights North
2U
XS
Junior A
9.050
5T
9.550
2
9.600
4
9.550
3
37.750
3
6
Grider, Bailey
Wrights North
2U
XS
Child A
9.500
1T
9.000
5
9.600
2
9.550
1
37.650
2
7
Friermood, Addy
Wrights North
2U
XS
Child B
9.100
4
9.250
5T
9.550
3
9.550
1
37.450
2
8
Carpenter, Kaia
Gymnaworld
2U
XS
Junior B
9.500
1
9.400
2
9.300
1T
9.150
6T
37.350
1
9
Cole, Kaleia
Wrights North
2U
XS
Child B
9.000
5
9.450
2
9.500
4T
9.300
5*
37.250
3T
9
Velting, Ryan
Empowered Athletics
2U
XS
Junior B
9.450
2
9.500
1
9.150
5
9.150
6T
37.250
2
9
Masterson, Avery
Wrights North
2U
XS
Child B
9.300
2
9.300
4
9.350
7
9.300
5*
37.250
3T
12
Bode, Peyton
Wrights North
2U
XS
Child B
9.150
3
9.500
1
9.200
8
9.300
5T
37.150
5
13
Johnson, Maci
Wrights North
2U
XS
Junior A
8.950
8
9.600
1
9.050
9
9.450
4
37.050
4T
13
Wellensiek, Maddie
Gymnastics At The Courts
2U
XS
Senior
9.250
1T
9.550
1
9.250
4
9.000
7
37.050
1
13
Horney, Teagan
Wrights North
2U
XS
Junior A
9.250
2T
9.050
5T
9.500
5
9.250
7T
37.050
4T
16
Overholser, Ashley
The Flip Zone
2U
XS
Senior
9.250
1T
8.500
8
9.550
1
9.600
1
36.900
2
16
Miller, Brooklyn
Wrights North
2U
XS
Child A
9.150
5
9.400
2
8.900
8
9.450
3
36.900
3
16
Southers, Olivia
Wrights North
2U
XS
Junior A
9.000
7
9.200
4
9.450
6
9.250
7T
36.900
6
19
Buckner, Emily
Wrights North
2U
XS
Child B
8.900
6T
8.800
9
9.650
2
9.450
2T
36.800
6
19
Comer, Adelyn
Wrights North
2U
XS
Child A
9.100
6
9.350
3
9.050
6T
9.300
4
36.800
4
21
Kuehn, Eliza
The Flip Zone
2U
XS
Senior
9.200
3
8.700
7
9.300
3
9.500
2
36.700
3
21
Travelsted, Zan
Wrights North
2U
XS
Junior A
8.900
9
9.050
5T
9.350
7
9.400
5T
36.700
7
21
Swinford, Lexi
Wrights North
2U
XS
Junior B
9.150
7T
9.300
4
8.950
9
9.300
3
36.700
3
24
Kelly, Kameryn
Gymnaworld
2U
XS
Junior B
9.250
5
9.250
5
9.050
6
9.050
9
36.600
4
25
Wyngarden, Abby
Wrights North
2U
XS
Junior A
9.250
2T
8.600
11
9.300
8
9.400
5T
36.550
8
25
Alvis, Aerin
Gymnaworld
2U
XS
Junior B
9.200
6
9.200
6
9.200
4
8.950
10T
36.550
5
27
Seif, Tess
Wrights North
2U
XS
Junior B
8.650
10
9.050
10
9.300
1T
9.500
1
36.500
6
27
Beard, Kinley
Gymnastics Lane
2U
XS
Child A
9.300
3
8.900
7
9.100
5
9.200
6T
36.500
5
29
Chavez, Alaina
The Flip Zone
2U
XS
Child B
8.900
6T
8.600
10
9.500
4T
9.450
2*
36.450
7T
29
Woodruff, Ashley
Wrights North
2U
XS
Child B
8.650
9
8.950
8
9.400
6
9.450
2*
36.450
7T
29
Langford, Willow
Wrights North
2U
XS
Junior B
9.350
4
9.150
7
9.000
7T
8.950
10T
36.450
7
32
Wilson, June
Gymnastics At The Courts
2U
XS
Junior A
9.050
5T
8.450
12
9.700
2
9.200
9
36.400
9
32
McNabb, Madeline
The Flip Zone
2U
XS
Senior
8.750
6
9.150
3
9.400
2
9.100
6
36.400
4
34
Toomey, April
Gymnaworld
2U
XS
Junior B
9.150
7T
9.350
3
8.900
10
8.900
12
36.300
8
35
Carr, Ashley
Wrights North
2U
XS
Senior
8.800
5
9.200
2
8.650
8
9.400
4
36.050
5
36
Raney, Amelia
The Flip Zone
2U
XS
Senior
8.700
7
8.750
6
9.100
6
9.450
3
36.000
6
37
Swaney, Madi
Gymnastics Lane
2U
XS
Child A
8.900
7T
9.300
4
8.500
11
9.200
6T
35.900
6
38
McDade, Paige
Wrights North
2U
XS
Child A
8.700
9
8.750
8
9.150
4
9.250
5
35.850
7
39
Lindsey, Lillian
Gymnaworld
2U
XS
Junior B
9.400
3
7.800
13
9.300
1T
9.200
4T
35.700
9
40
Weirick, Emme
Wrights North
2U
XS
Junior B
8.900
9
9.100
8T
8.300
13
9.350
2
35.650
10
41
Lucas, Emma
Gymnastics Lane
2U
XS
Senior
9.100
4
8.850
4
8.800
7
8.850
8
35.600
7
42
Grzelecki, Ellie
Wrights North
2U
XS
Junior B
8.500
11
9.000
11
8.850
11
9.200
4T
35.550
11
43
Mueller, Elizabeth
Flip/Tuck Gymnastics Center, LLC
2U
XS
Junior B
8.300
12
9.100
8T
9.000
7T
9.100
8
35.500
12
44
Franks, Baylee
Gymnastics Lane
2U
XS
Junior A
8.850
10T
8.950
8
8.600
11T
9.000
11
35.400
10
45
Ault, Brindley
Gymnastics Lane
2U
XS
Child A
8.900
7T
8.950
6
9.300
3
8.200
11
35.350
8T
45
Hackman, Harper
Gymnastics Lane
2U
XS
Child A
9.200
4
8.400
10
9.050
6T
8.700
9
35.350
8T
47
Pisano, Lily
Wrights North
2U
XS
Junior A
8.850
10T
8.800
9T
8.750
10
8.900
12
35.300
11
48
Blair, Madison
Gymnastics Lane
2U
XS
Child B
8.750
8
9.100
7
8.700
9T
8.600
9
35.150
9
49
Weddle, Liah
Gymnastics Lane
2U
XS
Junior A
8.500
12
8.800
9T
8.600
11T
9.050
10
34.950
12
50
Cai, Madison
The Flip Zone
2U
XS
Child A
8.600
10
8.200
11
8.800
9
9.200
6T
34.800
10
51
Shipp, Haley
Gymnastics Lane
2U
XS
Child A
8.350
11
8.650
9
8.750
10
8.600
10
34.350
11
52
Stolly, Josie
Flip/Tuck Gymnastics Center, LLC
2U
XS
Junior B
8.000
13
8.250
12
8.800
12
8.850
13
33.900
13
53
Griffith, Sienna
The Flip Zone
2U
XS
Senior
6.000
8
8.800
5
9.200
5
9.150
5
33.150
8
54
Foster, Sydney
Gymnaworld
2U
XS
Child B
0.000
10
9.250
5T
8.700
9T
0.000
10
17.950
10