My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

The Snowman Classic - MyMeetScores.com
The Snowman Classic
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2020-12-032020-12-03 Tongue River Twisters177
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  9,  XB,  XS,  XG
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1NLG XS27.700 128.000 2T27.750 127.200 2110.650 1
      Casper, Baylee      9.250       
      Casper, Brooklyn         9.400    
      Emerson, Brookie         9.150    
      Gilbertson, Natalie            8.850 
      Hutchison, Moya      9.450       
      Jarvis, Averie   9.200      9.200    
      Miller, Lily   9.300         9.150 
      Newberry, Chloe   9.200   9.300      9.200 
2Magic City Gymnastics 327.800 127.500 127.600 127.600 1110.500 1
      Ideen, Lena         9.000   9.200 
      Johnson, Taylor         9.050    
      Knaub, Kelsey   9.250          
      Pollock, Campbell   9.200   9.200   9.550   9.300 
      Thompson, Chloe      9.100      9.100 
      Townsend, Afton      9.200       
      Varner, Nevaeh   9.350          
3Magic City Gymnastics 427.150 127.900 127.250 127.200 2109.500 1
      Brandel, Tori   9.200   9.000      9.000 
      Carahasen, Cora   9.100   9.500   8.900   9.100 
      McCollum, Alex         9.000    
      Sherman, Elizabeth      9.400       
      Wilde, Baylee   8.850      9.350   9.100 
4Magic City Gymnastics XS26.550 2T28.000 2T27.000 226.950 4108.500 2
      Crow, Kelly   8.850      9.300   9.100 
      Fandrich, Brylin         8.800    
      Gerttula-Lane, Paige      9.200       
      Githens, Alexa   8.700   9.500   8.900    
      Justice, Mya      9.300       
      Tucker, Berklee            8.700 
      Wilson, Bailey            9.150 
      Zinnecker, Breanna   9.000          
5Northern Hills Gymnastics Academy XB27.250 127.600 126.350 126.800 1108.000 1
      Bestgen, Kenzie   8.800   9.100      9.200 
      Hatle, Norah      9.100   8.700    
      Meredith, Reagan   9.150   9.400   8.750   9.000 
      Shattuck, Jazmyn   9.300      8.900   8.600 
6Tongue River Twisters XS26.550 2T28.250 125.450 427.250 1107.500 3
      Anderson, Bristol   8.900         9.100 
      Couch, Ariah   8.900      8.700    
      Gutierrez, Abriana         8.400   9.000 
      Hallcroft, Shaelyn   8.750   9.500       
      Jenkins, Alexis      9.300       
      Shepardson, Aftyn      9.450   8.350   9.150 
7Northern Hills Gymnastics Academy XS26.350 426.700 426.900 327.100 3107.050 4
      Cammack, Chloe   8.750   8.700   9.100   9.000 
      Canida, Starlett         9.300    
      Dinkins, Fallon   8.800   9.100      9.050 
      Karrels, Lainee      8.900      9.050 
      Neuschwander, Ava         8.500    
      Wilson, Grace   8.800          
8NLG XG27.325 125.250 427.100 126.725 2106.400 1
      Arnhold, Peyton   9.000   8.050   8.950   8.750 
      Arnhold, Sawyer   9.225      9.200   9.150 
      Kasper, Macy      8.100      8.825 
      Orullian, Melanie   9.100   9.100   8.950    
9Badlands Gymnastics Club XB26.550 226.800 226.300 226.300 2T105.950 2
      Fahrman, Tynlee   8.750      8.300   9.100 
      Job, Aria      9.100       
      Klamm, Makayla   9.100   8.800   9.100   8.400 
      Roerick, Aubree   8.700   8.900   8.900   8.800 
10Magic City Gymnastics XG25.900 326.100 126.950 226.650 3105.600 2
      Bickel, Justyce   8.550   9.000   9.400   8.800 
      Kennedy, Lillian   8.550      8.650    
      Morrow, Briar   8.800      8.900   9.250 
      Schellig, Sophia      8.000      8.600 
      Tran, Dieu-Kiem      9.100       
11Gillette Elite Gymnastics 226.950 125.300 126.550 126.750 1105.550 1
      Lee, Kate   9.100   8.700       
      Linse, Skye      8.200   8.850   8.900 
      Mooney, Laynie   9.150      8.900   8.800 
      Skinner, Riley         8.800   9.050 
      Stromberg, Maleigha   8.700   8.400       
12Northern Hills Gymnastics Academy 425.050 326.200 226.600 227.300 1105.150 2
      Alexander, Chloe         9.500    
      Krautschun, Macy   8.250   8.800      9.050 
      Lee, Mariah   8.300      8.600   9.150 
      Pletan, Alexandria      8.400       
      Trickey, Lilia   8.500   9.000   8.500   9.100 
13Northern Hills Gymnastics Academy XG26.900 225.650 225.450 327.000 1105.000 3
      Backes, Talia         8.250    
      Benson, Holly   9.050   8.450   8.700   8.650 
      King, Journey   8.700      8.500   9.050 
      Lyons, Olivia   9.150   9.000      9.300 
      Young, Katie      8.200       
14NLG XB26.500 325.650 326.050 326.300 2T104.500 3
      Byerly, Kylee   9.200   8.000   8.450   8.500 
      Clark, Kamerie   8.500   8.750   8.750   9.000 
      Hawker, Brenna   8.800   8.900   8.850   8.800 
15Gillette Elite Gymnastics 327.150 224.500 225.350 226.100 3103.100 2
      Arndt, Adalyn   9.200      7.950    
      Huber, Halie      7.900      8.800 
      Nelson, Madison   8.750   8.100   8.650   8.700 
      Porch, Karsyn   9.200      8.750   8.600 
      Walton, Adyson      8.500       
16Northern Hills Gymnastics Academy 327.050 324.400 324.850 326.750 2103.050 3
      Burgdoerfer, Claire            8.850 
      Glines, Lily      8.500   8.000   8.950 
      Lalicker, Addie   9.200      8.800    
      Linn, Briar   8.800      8.050    
      Meredith, Layla   9.050   7.800       
      Sudbeck, Brooke      8.100      8.950 
17Wyoming Academy of Gymnastics and Dance 225.500 222.000 226.450 226.550 2100.500 2
      Baysinger, Aimee   8.750          
      Fitzgerald, Kloey      7.800   8.550    
      Hahn, Laina            8.850 
      Jayadi, Liyana   8.300   7.000   9.100   8.800 
      Schilling, Jaylah   8.450   7.200   8.800   8.900 
18Gillette Elite Gymnastics 625.100 123.250 125.250 126.350 199.950 1
      Doherty, Addison   8.250   7.500   8.250   8.800 
      Doherty, Ariana   8.450   8.350   8.650   8.400 
      Matthews, Adelynn   8.400   7.400   8.350   9.150 
19Gillette Elite Gymnastics 425.300 224.050 325.150 325.350 399.850 3
      Besich, Madeline         8.450   8.500 
      Brown, Samara   8.500   8.150   8.500   8.400 
      Hofer, Jera   8.350   8.100       
      Joslyn, Lilia   8.450   7.800       
      Lenz, Sophia         8.200    
      Tystad, Tiffany            8.450 
20Tongue River Twisters XG24.800 425.500 324.400 423.100 497.800 4
      Adams, Aliyah   8.300   8.400   7.550   7.950 
      Butler, Ellie   8.500      8.650    
      Clayton, Mackenzie      8.500      7.300 
      Lamb, Ashley   8.000   8.600   8.200   7.850 
21Wyoming Academy of Gymnastics and Dance 326.550 420.000 422.000 423.050 591.600 4
      Borrego, Jacelynn      7.000   7.000   7.350 
      Gibson, Halle   8.850      7.400   7.400 
      Maycock, Effie   8.900   6.200   7.600   8.300 
      Norton, Analee   8.800   6.800       
22Badlands Gymnastics Club 325.700 517.100 517.650 524.300 484.750 5
      Job, Emma   8.200   2.000   0.000   6.400 
      Roscoe, Brooke   8.800   6.900   8.700   8.600 
      Spotted Bear, Brooklynn   8.700   8.200   8.950   9.300 
23Wyoming Academy of Gymnastics and Dance 422.500 418.600 419.700 422.050 482.850 4
      Lopez, Miayah   7.400   7.700   6.800   7.600 
      Sidener, Blake   7.300   5.400   6.400   8.000 
      Smith, Elissa   7.800   5.500   6.500   6.450 
24Gillette Elite Gymnastics 524.200 115.600 119.750 121.650 181.200 1
      Allerdings, Paige   7.950   5.000      6.800 
      Kunz, Justice   7.950   5.100   6.400   7.400 
      Morbeto, Hannah      5.500   6.600    
      Pickens, Lauryn   8.300      6.750   7.450 
25Tongue River Twisters XB17.150 417.400 417.350 417.500 469.400 4
      Broersma, Alice   8.400   8.600   8.750   8.800 
      Johnson, Mara   8.750   8.800   8.600   8.700 
26Badlands Gymnastics Club 518.050 215.550 217.350 217.450 268.400 2
      Cutshall, Skye   9.150   8.350   9.100   8.925 
      Stieg, Sasha   8.900   7.200   8.250   8.525 
27Magic City Gymnastics 616.800 217.000 215.700 317.750 267.250 2
      Githens, Kayla   8.550   9.000   7.350   8.850 
      Rodriguez, Eva   8.250   8.000   8.350   8.900 
28Northern Hills Gymnastics Academy 717.250 116.200 115.050 218.300 166.800 1
      Bestgen, Sarah   8.700   7.850   7.650   9.350 
      Meyer, Pearl   8.550   8.350   7.400   8.950 
29Gillette Elite Gymnastics 717.000 215.050 215.450 117.150 264.650 2
      Rogge, Ashley   8.350   7.650   7.550   8.350 
      Sheehan, Saige   8.650   7.400   7.900   8.800 
30Tongue River Twisters 614.600 314.300 316.650 216.350 361.900 3
      Hoechst, Olivia   7.700   7.000   8.650   8.000 
      Raymond, Lucianna   6.900   7.300   8.000   8.350 
31Tongue River Twisters 515.350 313.975 312.450 312.900 354.675 3
      Gupton, Celia   7.550   7.075   7.100   7.550 
      Tarver, Anna   7.800   6.900   5.350   5.350 
32NLG 28.550 38.950 39.050 38.700 335.250 3
      Hanson, Natalie   8.550   8.950   9.050   8.700 
33Badlands Gymnastics Club 68.350 48.750 49.050 48.600 534.750 4
      Coughlin, Annabelle   8.350   8.750   9.050   8.600 
34Badlands Gymnastics Club XS7.900 58.450 59.275 58.850 534.475 5
      Dreffs, Caroline   7.900   8.450   9.275   8.850 
35Northern Hills Gymnastics Academy 68.200 57.700 58.050 59.050 433.000 5
      DuBray, Mateya   8.200   7.700   8.050   9.050 
36Magic City Gymnastics 90.000 17.100 17.700 18.050 122.850 1
      Frewin, Rayne   0.000   7.100   7.700   8.050 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.