My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2020 Alabama Compulsory State Meet - MyMeetScores.com
2020 Alabama Compulsory State Meet
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2020-12-042020-12-06 Bama Bounders543
Meet Scores Session: B3 Level: 2
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Bledsoe, AdelaideVision Gymnastics (JFJ Elite) B3 2 I9.275 19.350 19.000 38.925 436.550 1
Windsor, AddiArk WinGS B3 2 I9.075 38.950 4T9.175 18.950 2T36.150 2
Bishop, ElanaChilton County YMCA B3 2 I9.175 28.450 69.100 29.200 135.925 3
Wyatt, LizzyArmory Athletics B3 2 I9.050 49.125 28.675 48.950 2T35.800 4
Donaldson, HollynXtreme Auburn B3 2 I8.825 78.950 4T8.500 58.800 5T35.075 5
Vecsey, AshleyFlip City Gymnastics B3 2 I8.875 69.000 38.275 78.800 5T34.950 6
Smith, KoenIngrid's Gymnastics and Cheer, LLC B3 2 I9.000 58.300 78.375 68.250 733.925 7
Messervy, MaisyThe Matrix Gym B3 2 J9.325 19.000 49.275 2T9.100 236.700 1
Decoff, HopeUnited Gymstars and Cheer LLC B3 2 J9.200 29.050 39.450 18.850 736.550 2
Carey, LaceyArmory Athletics B3 2 J9.175 39.150 29.275 2T8.900 5T36.500 3
Caudill, EmilieArk WinGS B3 2 J9.100 5T8.775 6T9.250 48.900 5T36.025 4
Woods, GraceArmory Athletics B3 2 J8.950 7T8.775 6T9.150 58.975 435.850 5
Doucet, AliSouthern States Gymnastics Academy B3 2 J8.900 98.950 58.800 89.150 135.800 6
Fogle, KateXtreme Auburn B3 2 J9.125 49.250 18.350 9T9.000 335.725 7
Sumrall, MadieNasser Gymnastics Academy B3 2 J9.100 5T8.275 98.950 68.775 835.100 8
Dark, AnnsleyXtreme Auburn B3 2 J8.875 108.725 88.925 77.800 1034.325 9
Lindsey, AddisonXtreme Auburn B3 2 J8.950 7T8.075 108.350 9T8.300 933.675 10
Duncan, KaseyArk WinGS B3 2 K8.950 6T9.050 19.325 19.200 136.525 1
Casey, MaliyaIngrid's Gymnastics and Cheer, LLC B3 2 K9.150 29.000 2T9.150 29.150 236.450 2
Mann, KinsleeArmory Athletics B3 2 K9.050 59.000 2T8.850 48.825 635.725 3
Mitchell, LileeNasser Gymnastics Academy B3 2 K8.950 6T8.750 4T8.925 38.925 435.550 4
Casey, MadelynIngrid's Gymnastics and Cheer, LLC B3 2 K9.100 3T8.525 78.725 69.000 335.350 5
Hallman, StellaChilton County YMCA B3 2 K9.100 3T8.025 88.775 58.850 534.750 6
Stewart, MarleighVision Gymnastics (JFJ Elite) B3 2 K9.250 18.750 4T8.050 78.600 734.650 7
Cool, ElenaThe Matrix Gym B3 2 K8.825 88.625 67.350 98.400 833.200 8
Place, SavinaNasser Gymnastics Academy B3 2 K0.000 97.850 97.850 87.725 923.425 9
Goshton, LaylahArmory Athletics B3 2 L9.475 1T9.250 1T9.175 49.325 137.225 1
Softley, KennedyArmory Athletics B3 2 L9.475 1T9.000 39.300 2T9.250 3T37.025 2
Sloan, AubreyIngrid's Gymnastics and Cheer, LLC B3 2 L9.225 48.925 4T9.300 2T9.250 3T36.700 3
Small, ElizabethArk WinGS B3 2 L8.950 98.925 4T9.525 19.150 536.550 4
Ables, AlexisFlip City Gymnastics B3 2 L9.150 5T8.925 4T9.025 68.950 636.050 5
Barrett, MakenziChilton County YMCA B3 2 L9.150 5T9.250 1T8.700 88.875 735.975 6
Galloway, KennedyVision Gymnastics (JFJ Elite) B3 2 L9.350 38.175 99.050 59.300 235.875 7
Whisenant, LeahThe Matrix Gym B3 2 L9.050 78.350 88.850 78.850 835.100 8
Stowe, KaitlynArk WinGS B3 2 L8.975 88.800 78.575 98.350 934.700 9