MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 Arnold Gymnastics Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-03-06
2020-03-08
Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics
2051
2020 Arnold Gymnastics Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B06
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Reutzel, Karleigh
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
B06
9
Jr A
9.575
2
9.450
1
9.175
1
9.325
4
37.525
1
2
Ford, Breanna
Carol Leone / Lions Gymnastics
B06
9
Jr A
9.300
3
9.025
4
8.950
2
9.600
1
36.875
2
3
Brown, Julia
Carol Leone / Lions Gymnastics
B06
9
Sr A
8.925
4
8.975
1
9.200
1
9.550
1
36.650
1
4
Gray, Kaitlyn
Agility Gymnastics Academy Club
B06
9
Sr B
8.700
10
8.975
3
9.300
1
9.425
1
36.400
1
5
Kaloudis, Sophia
Gold Medal Gymnastics Huntington
B06
9
Jr A
9.025
6
8.750
6
8.900
3
9.500
2
36.175
3
6
Snider, Sarah
Zanesville Gymnastics
B06
9
Sr B
8.775
9
9.025
2
8.900
5
9.400
2
36.100
2
7
Bobek, Layla
Universal Gymnasts Inc.
B06
9
Jr A
9.600
1
9.425
2
7.550
11T
9.400
3
35.975
4
8
Restrepo, Kieley
Gold Medal Gymnastics Huntington
B06
9
Jr A
9.200
4
8.775
5
8.750
5
9.200
6
35.925
5
9
Snider, Madison
Zanesville Gymnastics
B06
9
Sr B
9.000
6
8.600
5
9.125
4
8.950
10
35.675
3
10
Addams, Grace
Agility Gymnastics Academy Club
B06
9
Jr B
8.850
7
8.475
3
8.750
4
9.550
1
35.625
1
11
Keller, Avery
Head Over Heels Gymnastics
B06
9
Sr B
9.300
1
8.775
4
8.300
9
9.200
4
35.575
4
12
Devole, Grace
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
B06
9
Sr B
8.800
8
9.100
1
8.350
8
9.175
5
35.425
5
13
Pratt, Sophia
Gold Medal Gymnastics Huntington
B06
9
Jr B
9.300
1
7.850
4T
8.925
2
9.325
2T
35.400
2
14
Eugenio, Lily
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
B06
9
Jr A
8.725
12
9.250
3
8.150
10
9.150
7
35.275
6
14
Woodard, Madison
Pinnacle Gymnastics
B06
9
Sr A
9.150
2
8.700
2
8.550
4
8.875
7
35.275
2
16
Kohl, Brennan
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
B06
9
Jr A
8.850
10T
8.625
8T
8.850
4
8.850
10T
35.175
7
17
Reed, Eva
Bozhi's Gym Nest
B06
9
Jr A
9.175
5
8.650
7
8.250
8
9.050
8
35.125
8
18
Muenks, Elaine
Agility Gymnastics Academy Club
B06
9
Sr B
8.650
11
8.350
6
9.150
3
8.725
13
34.875
6
19
Pitts, Abilgail
Gymnastics Central
B06
9
Sr B
8.850
7
7.650
9
9.250
2
9.050
6
34.800
7
20
Garrison, Mya
Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics
B06
9
Sr B
9.175
2
7.550
10
8.875
6
9.000
8T
34.600
8
21
Boetcher, Delylah
Zanesville Gymnastics
B06
9
Jr A
8.925
7
8.625
9T
8.175
9
8.850
11T
34.575
9
22
Brown, Nicole
Carol Leone / Lions Gymnastics
B06
9
Jr B
9.000
3T
7.650
6
8.475
6T
9.250
4T
34.375
3
23
Gary, Tamira
Gymnastics Unlimited
B06
9
Jr B
8.700
9T
7.150
8
9.150
1
9.325
3T
34.325
4
24
Stokes, Ella
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
B06
9
Jr B
8.250
12
8.650
2
8.475
7T
8.775
8
34.150
5
25
Ring, Rebecca
Pinnacle Gymnastics
B06
9
Sr B
9.075
4
8.175
7
8.100
10
8.775
12
34.125
9
26
Lonzrick, Savannah
Gymnastics of Ohio Inc.
B06
9
Sr A
8.875
5
7.925
5
8.225
6
9.050
3
34.075
3
27
Lathon, Sanya
Lakeshore Dance and Gymnastics
B06
9
Sr A
8.850
6
7.900
6T
8.650
3
8.600
10
34.000
4
28
Harris, Kassydi
Zanesville Gymnastics
B06
9
Jr B
9.000
4T
8.850
1
6.900
12
9.150
7
33.900
6
29
Spellecy, Nichelle
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
B06
9
Jr A
8.850
11T
7.500
12
8.325
6
9.000
9
33.675
10
30
Runge, Gracie
InterActive Academy
B06
9
Sr A
8.800
7T
8.050
4
7.650
8
8.950
5
33.450
5
30
Bryan, Isabella
Hocking Valley Gymnastics Center
B06
9
Sr B
8.625
12
7.300
11
8.625
7
8.900
11
33.450
10
32
Jacknis, Samantha
Gold Medal Gymnastics Huntington
B06
9
Jr A
8.900
8T
7.525
11
8.300
7
8.625
12
33.350
11
33
Mace, Morgan
InterActive Academy
B06
9
Sr A
9.350
1
6.775
10
9.100
2
8.000
11
33.225
6
34
Etter, Caroline
InterActive Academy
B06
9
Sr A
8.625
9
7.900
7T
7.500
10
8.925
6
32.950
7
35
Coffey, Carrington
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
B06
9
Jr B
9.000
5T
7.850
5T
7.375
10
8.350
10
32.575
7
35
Roch, Claire
Lakeshore Dance and Gymnastics
B06
9
Sr A
8.800
8T
7.875
8
7.250
11
8.650
9
32.575
8
37
Bailey, Eden
Rising Star
B06
9
Jr A
8.900
9T
7.800
10
7.550
12T
8.100
13
32.350
12
38
Tessena, Baily
Pinnacle Gymnastics
B06
9
Sr B
7.850
13
7.750
8
6.675
12
9.325
3
31.600
11
39
Sciulli, Alyssa
Pinnacle Gymnastics
B06
9
Sr A
9.125
3
5.850
11
7.525
9
9.025
4
31.525
9
40
Brook, MaKenna
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
B06
9
Jr B
8.650
11
6.875
9
7.150
11
8.425
9
31.100
8
41
Lautzenheiser, Emma
Gymnastics of Ohio Inc.
B06
9
Jr B
8.925
6
7.200
7
5.500
13
8.200
11
29.825
9
42
Maleszewski, Jean Marie
Gold Medal Gymnastics Huntington
B06
9
Sr A
8.300
11
6.800
9
6.450
12
7.550
12
29.100
10
43
Vasquez, Aly
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
B06
9
Jr B
8.750
8
0.000
10T
8.500
5
9.250
5T
26.500
10
44
Tyson, Kenni
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
B06
9
Sr A
8.600
10
0.000
12
8.100
7
9.275
2
25.975
11
45
Workman, Emily
Agility Gymnastics Academy Club
B06
9
Sr A
0.000
12
8.500
3
8.450
5
8.850
8
25.800
12
46
Bensing, Sydney
SIGS Sportsplex
B06
9
Sr B
9.025
5
0.000
12T
7.575
11
9.000
9T
25.600
12
47
Floyd, Jessica
Rising Star
B06
9
Jr B
8.700
10T
0.000
11T
7.450
9
9.175
6
25.325
11
48
Zerbe, Katie
InterActive Academy
B06
9
Sr B
9.100
3
0.000
13T
0.000
13
9.025
7
18.125
13
49
Stephens, Anna
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
B06
9
Jr B
9.050
2
0.000
12T
8.300
8
0.000
12T
17.350
12
50
Shaffer, Lillee
Agility Gymnastics Academy Club
B06
9
Jr A
0.000
13
0.000
13
0.000
13
9.300
5
9.300
13
51
+Vetorrel, Olivia
Gymsport Athletic Center
B06
9
Jr B
0.000
13
0.000
13T
8.775
3
0.000
13T
8.775
13