MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 Arnold Gymnastics Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-03-06
2020-03-08
Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics
2051
2020 Arnold Gymnastics Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B03 Level: XP
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Snider, Ryann
Zanesville Gymnastics
B03
XP
Sr B
9.375
1T
9.400
1
9.550
1
9.400
1
37.725
1
2
Shedd, Sara
Rising Star
B03
XP
Sr A
9.150
1T
8.550
6
9.650
1
9.150
7T
36.500
1
3
Ducat, Madison
Defiance Area YMCA
B03
XP
Sr C
9.175
1
8.975
3
9.000
6T
9.300
1T
36.450
1
4
Perkins, Lilian
Findlay Elite Gymnastics and Cheer
B03
XP
Sr A
8.900
8
9.000
2
9.250
2
9.125
10
36.275
2
5
Omlor, Emmy
Findlay Elite Gymnastics and Cheer
B03
XP
Sr B
9.000
6T
9.025
2
9.150
6
9.050
9
36.225
2
6
Kermizian, Alyssa
American Gymnastics Institute
B03
XP
Sr B
9.375
2T
8.075
11
9.400
2
9.300
3
36.150
3
7
Knaggs, Emily
Head Over Heels Gymnastics
B03
XP
Sr B
8.825
12
8.800
4
9.175
5
9.325
2
36.125
4
7
Callender, Savannah
Zanesville Gymnastics
B03
XP
Sr A
9.150
2T
8.750
4
8.950
7
9.275
2
36.125
3
9
Walters, Haley
All-Star Athletics
B03
XP
Sr C
8.850
7
9.275
1
9.000
7T
8.900
10
36.025
2
10
Ketterer, Ava
Head Over Heels Gymnastics
B03
XP
Sr B
8.900
9T
8.625
5
9.300
3
9.100
6T
35.925
5
11
Patrus, Lexie
All-Star Athletics
B03
XP
Sr C
9.125
2T
8.375
6T
9.225
1T
9.150
5T
35.875
3T
11
Beyea, Sarah
Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics
B03
XP
Sr C
9.075
5
8.450
5
9.150
4T
9.200
3
35.875
4T
13
Beyea, Rebekah
Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics
B03
XP
Sr C
8.875
6
9.175
2
8.625
9
9.050
8T
35.725
5
14
Martinez, Kyra
Defiance Area YMCA
B03
XP
Sr C
9.125
3T
8.250
9
9.150
5T
9.100
7
35.625
6
15
Laird, Olivia
Findlay Elite Gymnastics and Cheer
B03
XP
Sr B
8.900
10T
8.925
3
8.600
10
9.100
7T
35.525
6
16
Zechman, Liv
Findlay Elite Gymnastics and Cheer
B03
XP
Sr A
9.150
3T
8.475
7T
8.475
12
9.400
1
35.500
5
17
Sobeck, Jenna
All-Star Athletics
B03
XP
Sr B
9.200
5
8.150
10
8.925
9
9.200
5
35.475
7
18
Parker, Lydia
Rising Star
B03
XP
Sr A
8.925
7
8.475
8T
9.050
3T
8.975
14
35.425
6
19
Quinn, Elizabeth
Head Over Heels Gymnastics
B03
XP
Sr C
8.650
9
8.375
7T
9.175
3
9.175
4
35.375
7
20
Haun, Megan
Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics
B03
XP
Sr B
8.950
8
8.475
7
8.950
8
8.950
11
35.325
8
21
Harm, Emma
American Gymnastics Institute
B03
XP
Sr B
9.000
7T
7.750
13
9.225
4
9.275
4
35.250
9
22
Houk, Ava
Zanesville Gymnastics
B03
XP
Sr B
8.650
13
8.600
6
9.025
7
8.900
12
35.175
10
23
Eagans, Seanna
Rising Star
B03
XP
Sr A
8.750
14T
8.575
5
8.875
10T
8.950
15
35.150
7
24
Contos, Maddie
All-Star Athletics
B03
XP
Sr A
8.850
11T
9.100
1
7.950
14
9.200
4T
35.100
8
25
Surgenor, Emily
Head Over Heels Gymnastics
B03
XP
Sr B
9.225
4
8.325
8
8.425
11
9.100
8T
35.075
11
26
Kelly, Ava
All-Star Athletics
B03
XP
Sr A
8.750
15T
8.150
9
9.050
4T
9.050
12T
35.000
9
27
Jackson, Paige
Rising Star
B03
XP
Sr A
9.075
5
7.575
11T
9.000
5T
9.175
6
34.825
10
28
Medrick, Izzy
Head Over Heels Gymnastics
B03
XP
Sr A
9.000
6
7.575
12T
8.900
8
9.250
3
34.725
11
29
St.Pierre, Stefanie
American Gymnastics Institute
B03
XP
Sr C
9.100
4
7.250
10
8.950
8
9.300
2T
34.600
8
30
Maggi, Lydia
All-Star Athletics
B03
XP
Sr C
8.675
8
8.275
8
8.225
10
9.150
6T
34.325
9
31
Winkle, Breanna
American Gymnastics Institute
B03
XP
Sr A
8.875
9
7.875
10
8.450
13
9.100
11
34.300
12
32
Steele, Caitlin
Rising Star
B03
XP
Sr A
8.850
12T
6.850
15
9.000
6T
9.200
5T
33.900
13
33
Millett, Victoria
American Gymnastics Institute
B03
XP
Sr A
8.800
13
7.000
13
8.850
11
9.150
9T
33.800
14
34
Belair, Greta
Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics
B03
XP
Sr B
8.875
11
8.275
9
7.825
12
8.650
13
33.625
12
35
Dotson, Estella
Head Over Heels Gymnastics
B03
XP
Sr B
9.275
3
8.050
12
7.150
13
9.000
10
33.475
13
36
Neal, Remeny
Rising Star
B03
XP
Sr A
9.100
4
6.900
14
7.700
15
9.050
13T
32.750
15
37
Bernes, Ellen
Head Over Heels Gymnastics
B03
XP
Sr C
0.000
10
8.700
4
9.225
2T
9.050
9T
26.975
10